Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC SPARTAK
8
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
9
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
CHAIKA
3
BELYE MEDVEDI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MAMONTY YUGRY
6
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RUBIN TYUMEN
17
HC TAMBOV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
5
KAPITAN STUPINO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
1
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRYLYA SOVETOV
10
HC RIGA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
14
ATLANTY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SKA-VARYAGI
15
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DYNAMO MOSCOW REGION
8
BURAN VORONEZH
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
10
HC ROSTOV
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
5
SPORT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JYP
9
ILVES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KALPA
6
TPS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
8
LUKKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
UJPESTI TE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
MAC UJBUDA
1
FERENCVAROS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
COMARCH CRACOVIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
7
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
KH ENERGA TORUN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC KOSICE
8
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
8
ESBJERG ENERGY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
6
ODENSE BULLDOGS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
2
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
SONDERJYSKE
5
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
STJERNEN ELITE
9
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FARJESTAD BK
8
ROGLE BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
14
SKELLEFTEA AIK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
7
FROLUNDA HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
9
HV 71
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
BRYNAS IF
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
1
VASTERVIKS IK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
4
SC LANGENTHAL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
10
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
6
SC BERN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
9
ZSC LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
LAUSANNE HC
2
HC LUGANO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SCL TIGERS
12
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC KLOTEN
1
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC OLTEN
5
HC THURGAU
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGLET
5
CHAMONIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GAP
4
ANGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
AMIENS
2
GRENOBLE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BORDEAUX
7
BRIANCON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
MULHOUSE
9
NICE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
6
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EVZ ACADEMY
12
GCK LIONS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
4
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC SIERRE
3
SC LANGENTHAL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
8
EC PANACEO VSV
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
5
KADRA PZHL U23
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK NITRA
2
DVTK J. MISCOLC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
9
HC OLOMOUC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
11
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
AKTOBE
9
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
6
TORPEDO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
12
KULAGER PETROPAVL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period