Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BAIE-COMEAU
5
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BAIE-COMEAU
5
VAL-DOR FOREURS
1
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
3
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
5
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
2
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
1
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
4
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
3
VAL-DOR FOREURS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
3
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
2
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGLET
2
BRIANCON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BORDEAUX
4
MULHOUSE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GAP
7
AMIENS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DEAC
3
VASAS SC
9
1
5
0
0
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
VARESE
9
ALLEGHE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:20
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
4
HC VERVA LITVINOV
11
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
CSIKSZEREDA
7
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
GKS TYCHY
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
COMARCH CRACOVIA
7
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
2
HK POPRAD
1
2
5
0
0
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC 19 HUMENNE
7
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
5
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
9
8
1
3
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
8
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK MARTIN
1
HK SKALICA
8
6
4
0
1
2
2
4
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
VISBY/ROMA HK
4
NYKOEPING
9
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
16
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
5
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
6
FEHERVAR AV 19
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EC KAC
3
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
7
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
GYERGYOI HK
6
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
14
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
6
2
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
13
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
7
6
2
4
1
2
3
0
1
0
-
-
6
6
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
PSG BERANI ZLIN
12
5
3
2
0
2
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
1
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
9
7
2
3
1
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
11
EC BAD NAUHEIM
8
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
EV RAVENSBURG
2
KASSEL HUSKIES
4
2
4
0
1
0
3
2
0
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
TOELZER LOEWEN
5
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
7
7
1
3
0
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
7
1
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
8
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
COMET HALDEN ELITE
5
RINGERIKE
2
6
4
2
1
1
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
GKH STOCZNIOWIEC GDANSK
10
RE PLAST UNIA
4
4
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
4
2
0
0
4
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH GKS KATOWICE
6
KH ENERGA TORUN
3
3
2
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
10
HC 07 DETVA
5
4
3
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
11
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
5
1
1
1
3
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
10
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
2
0
9
0
3
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
9
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
6
HK LEVICE
4
4
5
1
2
2
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
1
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
11
3
1
0
0
0
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
7
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
8
2
4
0
2
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
HC OLOMOUC
10
7
1
3
0
3
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
7
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
RAAHEK
1
HC GIANTS
9
6
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
6
0
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGERS
6
NICE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CERGY PONTOISE
11
GRENOBLE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
CHAMONIX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
NIDAROS
7
GJOVIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
HC KOSICE
7
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
8
DVTK J. MISCOLC
9
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HANVIKENS SK
5
STROEMSBRO IF
7
6
4
1
0
1
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
IF VALLENTUNA BK
8
WINGS HC ARLANDA
6
3
5
0
1
2
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
SEGELTORPS
12
HUDDINGE
1
2
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
SOLLENTUNA HC
11
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
2
2
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
FORSHAGA
6
HC DALEN
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
GRUMS IK
9
KUMLA HC
6
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
KOEPING HC
8
SKOEVDE
2
4
2
0
1
3
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
LINDLOEVENS IF
3
BORLAENGE
4
3
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
5
MALUNGS IF
10
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
KIRUNA IF
8
BODENS
1
2
6
0
2
2
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
2
6
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
PITEA HC
4
KIRUNA AIF
10
3
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
SUNDSVALL
9
SK LEJON
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
TEGS
2
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
7
6
7
1
1
4
3
1
2
0
1
-
-
6
6
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
VAENNAES HC
5
KALIX UHC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
HALMSTAD
3
TRANAAS AIF
8
5
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
KALLINGE/RONNEBY IF
7
TROJA/LJUNGBY
1
3
4
2
0
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
KALMAR HC
9
TYRINGE HOCKEY
12
5
2
1
1
3
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
MORRUMS
5
NYBRO
6
4
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
VIMMERBY HC
4
KARLSKRONA HK
2
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
MARIUPOL
6
BILYI BARS
8
6
4
2
0
1
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
5
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
5
3
0
1
1
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
MOGILEV
7
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
3
1
7
0
2
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
7
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
7
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
6
3
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
5
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
1
3
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
8
AALBORG PIRATES
2
0
7
0
4
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
7
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
MUIK HOCKEY
14
TITAANIT
12
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
5
2
0
0
3
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BARS KAZAN
5
YERMAK ANGARSK
20
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DIZEL PENZA
3
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
21
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
2
HC ROSTOV
7
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FARJESTAD BK
7
LULEA HOCKEY
4
1
4
0
1
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
16:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
13
MODO HOCKEY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
15
IF BJORKLOVEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VAESBY IK HK
12
IF BJORKLOVEN
2
5
3
1
1
2
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HAMMARBY IF
10
HUDIKSVALLS HC
3
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
MAC UJBUDA
1
UJPESTI TE
5
6
4
2
1
3
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
SONDERJYSKE
4
1
8
0
0
1
5
0
3
-
-
-
-
1
8
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
CUP
GS
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
2
4
2
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
1
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
6
HC TAMBOV
14
5
2
1
2
3
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
SOKOL KIEV
3
KRAMATORSK
5
2
4
2
1
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
BARYS NUR SULTAN
4
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
6
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
5
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
FURUSET
8
HAUGESUND
3
2
7
0
1
1
4
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ATLANTY
7
KRYLYA SOVETOV
12
3
4
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
2
TAYFUN
13
3
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SKA-VARYAGI
11
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
16
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
VVS SAMARA
22
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
15
3
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
2
TYUMENSKY LEGION
12
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TOLPAR
3
MAMONTY YUGRY
8
4
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
3
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
6
5
4
2
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
3
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
MONCTON WILDCATS
6
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period