Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
1
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
3
QUEBEC REMPARTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
1
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
MONCTON WILDCATS
6
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
MULHOUSE
9
ROUEN
1
2
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
PERGINE
4
SV KALTERN
2
5
3
2
1
1
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BORDEAUX
3
ANGERS
5
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BRIANCON
12
CHAMONIX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DEAC
5
MAC UJBUDA
1
1
5
0
4
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
UJPESTI TE
6
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
6
3
1
1
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
FERENCVAROS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
RE PLAST UNIA
2
3
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
11
HC KOSICE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
1
HC KOSICE
5
5
3
2
0
2
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
1
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
10
EC PANACEO VSV
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EC KAC
4
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
7
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
5
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
6
5
4
3
0
2
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
2
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
RIEMU
13
JHT
4
4
7
1
2
2
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
4
7
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
1
VASTERVIKS IK
6
3
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
13
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
4
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
1
GRUNER
8
5
1
2
1
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
6
SPARTA SARP ELITE
5
1
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
GKS TYCHY
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
6
3
5
1
0
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
9
HKM ZVOLEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK POPRAD
6
DVTK J. MISCOLC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
3
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
8
5
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
1
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
3
4
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO MINSK
3
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
1
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
6
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
2
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BARS KAZAN
2
RYAZAN
3
4
5
1
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
0
1
4
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BURAN VORONEZH
23
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
18
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DIZEL PENZA
3
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
12
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
4
HC 07 DETVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HUDDINGE
1
HAMMARBY IF
11
4
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HUDIKSVALLS HC
3
NYKOEPING
6
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
WINGS HC ARLANDA
5
HANVIKENS SK
7
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
BORLAENGE
4
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
3
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
10
KOEPING HC
6
3
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
KUMLA HC
7
MALUNGS IF
10
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
SKOEVDE
2
LINDLOEVENS IF
5
4
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
SURAHAMMARS IF
12
FORSHAGA
11
4
5
0
2
2
1
2
1
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
BODENS
1
TEGS
2
4
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
VAENNAES HC
7
SK LEJON
11
6
2
0
1
2
1
4
0
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
HANHALS IF
8
VIMMERBY HC
4
1
4
0
2
0
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
TRANAAS AIF
5
TYRINGE HOCKEY
12
6
2
1
1
3
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
1
SONDERJYSKE
5
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
SODERTALJE SK
4
TINGSRYDS AIF
5
3
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TIMRA IK
2
KRISTIANSTADS IK
12
4
2
0
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
2
VISBY/ROMA HK
4
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
KIRUNA IF
10
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
4
2
6
1
1
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
6
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
HERNING BLUE FOX
6
6
4
1
1
2
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
D-KIEKKO
3
HAUKAT
9
5
2
1
1
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
14:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
3
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
6
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
13:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
HC RIGA
7
SKA-VARYAGI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRYLYA SOVETOV
10
LOKO
3
4
3
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
10
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
7
3
5
0
3
2
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
HC ROSTOV
9
GORNYAK UCHALY
13
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
19
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
4
3
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
24
RUBIN TYUMEN
17
1
4
1
1
0
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
BELYE MEDVEDI
9
MAMONTY YUGRY
6
7
2
2
0
2
2
3
0
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
09:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
8
1
5
1
0
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
06:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AMURSKIE TIGRY
16
ALMAZ
5
4
5
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
3
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
5
5
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
4
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period