Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
5
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
2
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
DETROIT RED WINGS
8
MONTREAL CANADIENS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
BUFFALO SABRES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
4
CAROLINA HURRICANES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
1
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
WINNIPEG JETS
5
LOS ANGELES KINGS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
HC BREST
4
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
HC LIDA
6
PINSK HAWKS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
14
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
5
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
8
HC ZUBR PREROV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
VHK ROBE VSETIN
3
HC STADION LITOMERICE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
10
PELICANS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
7
KOOKOO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ILVES
4
JUKURIT
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KALPA
9
TAPPARA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
1
SPORT
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
12
IFK HELSINKI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HERMES
8
K VANTAA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
JOKIPOJAT
6
PELIITAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KEUPA HT
7
HOKKI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
3
IPK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
7
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
8
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
5
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
6
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
LHL
RS
HK KURBADS
2
HK PRIZMA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
GS
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
3
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
GS
HK LEVICE
2
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
GS
HK MARTIN
3
HK SKALICA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
GS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
5
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
LHL
RS
HK MOGO
4
HK OLIMP
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
LHL
RS
HK LIEPAJA
3
HC DINABURGA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
GS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
1
HC TOPOLCANY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
7
COMET HALDEN ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
1
RINGERIKE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
14
VASTERVIKS IK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
12
MODO HOCKEY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
4
IF BJORKLOVEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
HC VITA HASTEN
7
SODERTALJE SK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
13
KARLSKRONA HK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
11
MORA IK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
TIMRA IK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ERC INGOLSTADT
8
KOLNER HAIE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
6
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
12
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
PO-QF
EHC KLOTEN
GCK LIONS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
PO-QF
EHC OLTEN
SC LANGENTHAL
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
PO-QF
EHC VISP
HC THURGAU
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
PO-QF
HC AJOIE
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
FIFE FLYERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
GLASGOW CLAN
7
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
GUILDFORD FLAMES
6
BELFAST GIANTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period