Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
25
TAYFUN
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AMURSKIE TIGRY
17
KAPITAN STUPINO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
9
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
4
TORPEDO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
8
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
28
OMSKIE YASTREBY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SARMATY
34
BELYE MEDVEDI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
13
AK BARS KAZAN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ALMAZ
26
SKA-1946
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MAMONTY YUGRY
18
KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RUBIN TYUMEN
12
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
5
RYAZAN
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
10
HC OCELARI TRINEC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
14
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
RYTIRI KLADNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
6
JUKURIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ILVES
1
KARPAT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
LUKKO
8
JYP
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TPS
4
PELICANS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
IPK
9
JOKIPOJAT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LOKO
13
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC OLOMOUC
2
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
7
RINGERIKE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
2
COMARCH CRACOVIA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
1
KH GKS KATOWICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRYLYA SOVETOV
29
AKM JUNIOR
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC DYNAMO
11
MHC SPARTAK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
21
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
9
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DEAC
9
CSIKSZEREDA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
GYERGYOI HK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
AVANGARD OMSK
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
22
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
16
AMUR KHABAROVSK
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:40
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
MAC UJBUDA
4
ASC CORONA BRASOV
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC KAC II
10
HC MERANO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
8
SONDERJYSKE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
14
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FROLUNDA HC
7
VAXJO LAKERS HC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
HV 71
13
LEKSANDS IF
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
3
FARJESTAD BK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
11
VIK VASTERAS HK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
13
VORARLBERG
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
15
DUSSELDORFER EG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
1
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
6
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
7
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
ZSC LIONS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
2
SCL TIGERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AJOIE
6
SC BERN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
4
HC LUGANO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
10
EV ZUG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
11
EHC KLOTEN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
LAUSANNE HC
8
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
DRA.GOSIER-GA
8
HC SIERRE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC OLTEN
1
GCK LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC VISP
7
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:46
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
4
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
2
HERNING BLUE FOX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
NICE
6
GAP
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
9
CERGY PONTOISE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
AMIENS
10
CHAMONIX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BORDEAUX
4
MULHOUSE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GRENOBLE
2
ANGLET
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
SEATTLE KRAKEN
EDMONTON OILERS
 
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
 
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
1
1
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
DALLAS STARS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
 
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
4
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
FLORIDA PANTHERS
 
4
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
MONTREAL CANADIENS
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
 
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
NEW YORK RANGERS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
 
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period