Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
04:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
21
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
17
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
8
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
15
6
2
2
2
4
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
BRK
BRK
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
ANAHEIM DUCKS
32
CAROLINA HURRICANES
8
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
SEATTLE KRAKEN
5
MONTREAL CANADIENS
21
1
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:05
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
11
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
12
1
2
1
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SPOKANE CHIEFS
20
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
6
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
VICTORIA ROYALS
22
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
7
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
22
SKA-1946
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
18
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
TYUMENSKY LEGION
28
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
TORPEDO
11
GORNYAK RUDNY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
ALMATY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
20
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
12
KRYLYA SOVETOV
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS
16
SARMATY
37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MHC SPARTAK
17
AKM JUNIOR
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
REAKTOR
19
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
21
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
15
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
BARS KAZAN
14
IZHSTAL IZHEVSK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
1
VHK ROBE VSETIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
CHLF
MOUNTFIELD HK
EHC RED BULL MUENCHEN-ZUG
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
LUKKO
2
SPORT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
SAIPA
15
HPK
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
HOKKI
14
KETTERA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
KEUPA HT
8
K VANTAA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
TUTO
10
JOKIPOJAT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
CSKA MOSCOW
4
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
ZIAR NAD HRONOM
9
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
11
PSG BERANI ZLIN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
7
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
13
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC ZUBR PREROV
8
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
KOLIN
12
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
PARDUBICE B
14
HC STADION LITOMERICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
HK BREZNO
12
HK MARTIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
HK LEVICE
10
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
8
HC TOPOLCANY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
6
HC 19 HUMENNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
5
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
GJOVIK
7
LORENSKOG ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
8
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
ALMTUNA IS
11
KRISTIANSTADS IK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
5
TINGSRYDS AIF
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
HC VITA HASTEN
9
VIK VASTERAS HK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
MODO HOCKEY
1
SODERTALJE SK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
MORA IK
6
IF BJORKLOVEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
OESTERSUNDS IK
8
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
VASTERVIKS IK
14
AIK IF
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
KIRUNA AIF
10
KIRUNA IF
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
PITEA HC
3
KALIX UHC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
SUNDSVALL
4
HUDIKSVALLS HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
VAENNAES HC
8
TEGS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
KALMAR HC
2
HALMSTAD
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
MORRUMS
9
TYRINGE HOCKEY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
NYBRO
4
KALLINGE-RONNEBY IF
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
TROJA-LJUNGBY
3
KARLSKRONA HK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
VIMMERBY HC
7
BORAAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
BORLAENGE
9
SURAHAMMARS IF
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
KOEPING HC
10
HC DALEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
LINDLOEVENS IF
2
FORSHAGA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
SKOEVDE
4
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
TRANAAS AIF
3
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
HUDDINGE
8
HANVIKENS SK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
NYKOEPING
3
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
STROEMSBRO IF
6
WINGS HC ARLANDA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
VAESBY IK HK
1
IF VALLENTUNA BK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
ZSC LIONS
3
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
ESBJERG ENERGY
6
AALBORG PIRATES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC THURGAU
5
EHC OLTEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
ARS
HC MERANO
11
EC BREGENZERWALD
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
VRCHLABI
13
HC STADION LITOMERICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
RIEMU
12
D-KIEKKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
DALLAS STARS
7
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
4
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
4
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SASKATOON BLADES
2
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
16
5
4
2
1
2
1
0
2
1
0
-
-
4
4
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
WINNIPEG JETS
6
FLORIDA PANTHERS
17
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
10
ST. LOUIS BLUES
24
4
7
1
1
0
2
3
4
-
-
-
-
4
7
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
ERIE OTTERS
13
SAGINAW SPIRIT
2
3
8
2
0
1
4
0
4
-
-
-
-
3
8
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
KITCHENER RANGERS
16
GUELPH STORM
18
4
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
LONDON KNIGHTS
4
OSHAWA GENERALS
17
3
5
1
0
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
1
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
31
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
OTTAWA SENATORS
27
LOS ANGELES KINGS
11
2
5
1
4
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
5
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
9
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
30
4
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
13
DETROIT RED WINGS
12
2
4
0
0
0
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
2
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HERSHEY BEARS
9
CHARLOTTE CHECKERS
18
4
2
0
0
3
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period