Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
14:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RUBIN TYUMEN
13
BURAN VORONEZH
23
2
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
4
HC ROSTOV
9
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
5
PELIITAT
13
3
1
3
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
8
KOOKOO
5
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
13
FARJESTAD BK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
SKELLEFTEA AIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
7
KARPAT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JYP
12
PELICANS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KALPA
3
ILVES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
15
HPK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TPS
9
IFK HELSINKI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KEUPA HT
9
KETTERA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KIEKKO-ESPOO
1
KOOVEE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
GRUNER
8
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
9
FRISK ASKER ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
1
NARVIK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
IPK
2
HERMES
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
SPARTA SARP ELITE
5
STORHAMAR ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
7
HV 71
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
16
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
6
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
4
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SC BERN
8
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
5
HC FASSA FALCONS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
1
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BAIE-COMEAU
4
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
5
VAL-DOR FOREURS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
2
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
1
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
ALLEGHE
7
COMO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
3
QUEBEC REMPARTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
6
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
HC EPPAN PIRATES
6
VARESE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
SV KALTERN
2
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC GHERDEINA
10
SG CORTINA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
9
VEU FELDKIRCH
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
BRESSANONE
3
FIEMME
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
11
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
10
FROLUNDA HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
3
ROGLE BK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
RITTNER BUAM
8
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
8
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
2
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
16
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
1
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
3
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
13
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
10
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
KOLIN
15
VRCHLABI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HAUGESUND
6
NIDAROS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
LASER HT
11
RIEMU
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
6
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HC INDIANS KAARINA
2
D-KIEKKO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
RAAHEK
1
S-KIEKKO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
FURUSET
8
GJOVIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
RINGERIKE
1
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
DONBASS DONETSK
1
BILYI BARS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HAUKAT
6
NOKIAN PYRY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
4
LINKOPING HC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
4
YUNOST MINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
NEMAN GRODNO
6
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
15
VIK VASTERAS HK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
HAMMARBY IF
11
HANVIKENS SK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
OESTERSUNDS IK
5
KALIX UHC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
SUNDSVALL
8
KIRUNA AIF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
AKTOBE
9
TORPEDO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
6
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
MARIUPOL
6
KRYZHANI VOVKY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
7
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
4
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
5
MOGILEV
7
1
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
CHAIKA
4
STALNYE LISY
11
4
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
3
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
2
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
IRBIS KAZAN
1
BELYE MEDVEDI
9
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SKA-VARYAGI
12
KAPITAN STUPINO
15
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
11:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC GOMEL
1
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AMURSKIE TIGRY
16
HC RIGA
6
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
4
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BAIE-COMEAU
4
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
6
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
3
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
4
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
6
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
5
4
1
2
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
01:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
1
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
1
MONCTON WILDCATS
5
6
7
2
2
2
2
2
2
0
1
-
-
6
6
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
2
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
3
7
1
1
1
4
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
7
1
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
6
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
4
4
5
1
0
2
3
1
1
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period