Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
12:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
BELARUS (U20)
8
YUNOST MINSK
1
2
4
1
2
1
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
BARYS ASTANA
2
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
2
HC GOMEL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
9
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
12
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NARVIK
3
TONSBERG ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
6
TIMRA IK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
HC OLOMOUC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
8
ODENSE BULLDOGS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
JOKERIT
2
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK PANTERN
9
TINGSRYDS AIF
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SODERTALJE SK
8
VASTERVIKS IK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EVZ ACADEMY
9
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
LAUSANNE HC
5
SC BERN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
GCK LIONS
8
EHC KLOTEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
2
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
6
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NIDAROS
6
HASLE LOREN ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
7
HK POPRAD
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK NITRA
6
DVTK J. MISCOLC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY B
13
HK ORANGE 20
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
8
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
5
EISBAREN BERLIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
STRAUBING TIGERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
7
DUSSELDORFER EG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
5
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
RINGERIKE
9
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
2
SPARTA SARP ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KS UNIA OSWIECIM
7
WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
5
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC KOSICE
2
HKM ZVOLEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
12
HC 07 ORIN DETVA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
3
FIFE FLYERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:20
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
13
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC KAC
4
EC PANACEO VSV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
9
EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
3
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MAC UJBUDA
11
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
AIK IF
2
VIK VASTERAS HK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
ALMTUNA IS
11
LEKSANDS IF
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
1
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
MODO HOCKEY
7
HC VITA HASTEN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AJOIE
3
EHC OLTEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC VISP
5
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VEU FELDKIRCH
4
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R3
HK KURBADS
4
LYON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
4
ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
DUNDEE STARS
10
CARDIFF DEVILS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING
11
COVENTRY BLAZE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
6
KH ENERGA TORUN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC THURGAU
7
SC LANGENTHAL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ERC INGOLSTADT
4
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
11
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILFORD FLAMES
8
MANCHESTER STORM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
2
DALLAS STARS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period