Information

EUROPE (IIHF) CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018-2019

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
GAMEDAY 1
2018-08-30
18:00
Sch
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
VAXJO LAKERS HC
SC BERN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
JYP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ZSC LIONS
AALBORG PIRATES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:20
Sch
VIENNA CAPITALS
FROLUNDA HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
CARDIFF DEVILS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-08-31
18:00
Sch
MOUNTFIELD HK
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
GKS TYCHY
IFK HELSINKI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
HC OCELARI TRINEC
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KARPAT
ROUEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
HC KOMETA BRNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
TPS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EISBAREN BERLIN
EV ZUG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
STORHAMAR ELITE
TAPPARA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
SKELLEFTEA AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 2
2018-09-01
16:00
Sch
VAXJO LAKERS HC
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
HC SKODA PLZEN
JYP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
HC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ZSC LIONS
FROLUNDA HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
CARDIFF DEVILS
SC BERN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:20
Sch
VIENNA CAPITALS
AALBORG PIRATES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-09-02
16:00
Sch
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
GKS TYCHY
SKELLEFTEA AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
EV ZUG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
TPS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EISBAREN BERLIN
HC KOMETA BRNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
HC OCELARI TRINEC
TAPPARA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
MOUNTFIELD HK
ROUEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KARPAT
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
STORHAMAR ELITE
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
IFK HELSINKI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 3
2018-09-06
19:00
Sch
HC KOMETA BRNO
NEMAN GRODNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IFK HELSINKI
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TPS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
YUNOST MINSK
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
FROLUNDA HC
ZSC LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SKELLEFTEA AIK
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AALBORG PIRATES
VIENNA CAPITALS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
CARDIFF DEVILS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
SC BERN
VAXJO LAKERS HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-09-07
19:00
Sch
JYP
HC SKODA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TAPPARA
STORHAMAR ELITE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
HC OCELARI TRINEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
MOUNTFIELD HK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
EV ZUG
EISBAREN BERLIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HC LUGANO
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ROUEN
KARPAT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 4
2018-09-08
16:00
Sch
FROLUNDA HC
VIENNA CAPITALS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SKELLEFTEA AIK
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EV ZUG
NEMAN GRODNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IFK HELSINKI
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TPS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AALBORG PIRATES
ZSC LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
SC BERN
CARDIFF DEVILS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:20
Sch
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
VAXJO LAKERS HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-09-09
16:15
Sch
ROUEN
MOUNTFIELD HK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
STORHAMAR ELITE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
YUNOST MINSK
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HC KOMETA BRNO
EISBAREN BERLIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
KARPAT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
JYP
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TAPPARA
HC OCELARI TRINEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HC LUGANO
HC SKODA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 5
2018-10-09
18:00
Sch
HC SKODA PLZEN
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
HC OCELARI TRINEC
STORHAMAR ELITE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IFK HELSINKI
SKELLEFTEA AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KARPAT
MOUNTFIELD HK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TPS
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
TAPPARA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
FROLUNDA HC
AALBORG PIRATES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
VAXJO LAKERS HC
CARDIFF DEVILS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HC LUGANO
JYP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ZSC LIONS
VIENNA CAPITALS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-10-10
18:30
Sch
GKS TYCHY
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HC KOMETA BRNO
EV ZUG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EISBAREN BERLIN
NEMAN GRODNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
SC BERN
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ROUEN
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 6
2018-10-16
19:00
Sch
JYP
HC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
NEMAN GRODNO
EISBAREN BERLIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TAPPARA
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SKELLEFTEA AIK
IFK HELSINKI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
STORHAMAR ELITE
HC OCELARI TRINEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AALBORG PIRATES
FROLUNDA HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
ROUEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
VIENNA CAPITALS
ZSC LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
EV ZUG
HC KOMETA BRNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
CARDIFF DEVILS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018-10-17
18:00
Sch
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
HC SKODA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MOUNTFIELD HK
KARPAT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
YUNOST MINSK
TPS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
SC BERN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (IIHF) 2018-2019 CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE