Information

EUROPE (IIHF) CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019-2020

SCORE
1P
2P
3P
FT
OT
PEN
GAMEDAY 1
2019-08-29
18:00
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
HPK
5
4
0
0
1
3
3
1
4
4
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FARJESTAD BK
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
6
1
3
0
1
1
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
LULEA HOCKEY
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
20:30
Fin
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
EC KAC
TAPPARA
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
EV ZUG
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
5
2
2
0
1
2
2
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
EHC BIEL BIENNE
FRISK ASKER ELITE
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
21:30
Fin
BELFAST GIANTS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
5
4
-
-
-
-
2019-08-30
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
LAUSANNE HC
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
1
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FROLUNDA HC
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
5
6
2
2
1
2
2
1
5
5
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
PELICANS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KARPAT
GRENOBLE
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SKELLEFTEA AIK
SC BERN
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
20:30
Fin
VIENNA CAPITALS
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
6
0
3
0
2
1
1
1
6
-
-
-
-
21:00
Fin
GKS TYCHY
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
2
6
1
2
0
0
1
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
21:30
Fin
CARDIFF DEVILS
MOUNTFIELD HK
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 2
2019-08-31
16:30
Fin
FARJESTAD BK
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
LULEA HOCKEY
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
EV ZUG
HPK
3
4
1
0
1
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
0
1
18:45
Fin
HC SKODA PLZEN
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
9
3
3
2
3
0
3
1
9
3
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
EC KAC
FRISK ASKER ELITE
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
EHC BIEL BIENNE
TAPPARA
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
21:30
Fin
BELFAST GIANTS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
2019-09-01
16:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
FROLUNDA HC
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SKELLEFTEA AIK
GRENOBLE
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
GKS TYCHY
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
CARDIFF DEVILS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
4
3
0
1
3
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
KARPAT
SC BERN
2
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PELICANS
LAUSANNE HC
4
5
0
1
3
0
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
1
20:30
Fin
VIENNA CAPITALS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 3
2019-09-05
18:00
Fin
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
3
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
CARDIFF DEVILS
5
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HPK
HC SKODA PLZEN
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
20:30
Fin
GRENOBLE
KARPAT
2
6
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
6
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
EV ZUG
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
BELFAST GIANTS
6
1
2
0
2
1
2
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
FARJESTAD BK
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
SC BERN
SKELLEFTEA AIK
4
5
1
1
2
3
1
0
4
4
0
0
0
1
21:20
Fin
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
FROLUNDA HC
1
5
1
1
0
2
0
2
1
5
-
-
-
-
2019-09-06
19:00
Fin
TAPPARA
EC KAC
8
3
2
2
2
0
4
1
8
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
VIENNA CAPITALS
3
6
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
PELICANS
5
3
0
2
1
1
4
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
LULEA HOCKEY
4
5
1
1
1
3
2
0
4
4
0
1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRISK ASKER ELITE
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
ADLER MANNHEIM
GKS TYCHY
5
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
LAUSANNE HC
YUNOST MINSK
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 4
2019-09-07
15:15
Fin
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
FARJESTAD BK
3
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
3
3
0
1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SC BERN
KARPAT
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
MOUNTFIELD HK
FROLUNDA HC
3
4
2
3
0
0
1
1
3
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
HC SKODA PLZEN
2
4
1
2
0
2
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HPK
EV ZUG
1
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
20:15
Fin
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
5
0
1
1
2
1
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
GRENOBLE
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
4
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
4
-
-
-
-
20:45
Fin
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
2019-09-08
15:00
Fin
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
LULEA HOCKEY
4
5
2
2
2
2
0
0
4
4
0
1
-
-
16:00
Fin
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
GKS TYCHY
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
16:45
Fin
LAUSANNE HC
PELICANS
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
17:00
Fin
ADLER MANNHEIM
VIENNA CAPITALS
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
HC OCELARI TRINEC
YUNOST MINSK
7
2
3
0
2
2
2
0
7
2
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
BELFAST GIANTS
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
TAPPARA
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRISK ASKER ELITE
EC KAC
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 5
2019-10-08
19:00
Sch
SKELLEFTEA AIK
KARPAT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HPK
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
FROLUNDA HC
CARDIFF DEVILS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
ADLER MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GKS TYCHY
VIENNA CAPITALS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
FRISK ASKER ELITE
TAPPARA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
FARJESTAD BK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
MOUNTFIELD HK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
SC BERN
GRENOBLE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
BELFAST GIANTS
LULEA HOCKEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019-10-09
18:00
Sch
HC OCELARI TRINEC
LAUSANNE HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PELICANS
YUNOST MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
EC KAC
EHC BIEL BIENNE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
EV ZUG
HC SKODA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GAMEDAY 6
2019-10-15
18:00
Sch
HC SKODA PLZEN
EV ZUG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
FARJESTAD BK
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LULEA HOCKEY
BELFAST GIANTS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
KARPAT
SKELLEFTEA AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
YUNOST MINSK
PELICANS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
GRENOBLE
SC BERN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
HPK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ADLER MANNHEIM
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
VIENNA CAPITALS
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
EHC BIEL BIENNE
EC KAC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
LAUSANNE HC
HC OCELARI TRINEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
CARDIFF DEVILS
FROLUNDA HC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019-10-16
18:00
Sch
MOUNTFIELD HK
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TAPPARA
FRISK ASKER ELITE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (IIHF) CHAMPIONS HOCKEY LEAGUE 2019-2020