Information

   BELARUS -  (GROUP STAGE) - 2017-2018
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
F/T
O/T
Pen
GS
2017-08-08
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
YUNOST MINSK
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
5
-
-
-
-
2017-08-10
18:15
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
0
1
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
NEMAN GRODNO
2
5
1
2
1
3
0
0
2
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
BELARUS (U20)
4
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
4
3
-
-
-
-
2017-08-12
17:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
6
2
2
1
2
0
2
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
HC VITEBSK
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
HC LIDA
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
5
2
4
0
0
1
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
8
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
8
0
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
HC BREST
6
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
17:45
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
NEMAN GRODNO
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
2017-08-14
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
5
0
1
1
3
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC VITEBSK
HC LIDA
4
3
1
0
0
2
2
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
1
5
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
7
1
3
0
2
1
2
0
7
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
6
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
HC GOMEL
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
2017-08-17
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
5
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC BREST
BELARUS (U20)
1
6
0
2
0
2
1
2
1
6
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC GOMEL
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
9
3
2
1
5
1
2
1
9
3
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC VITEBSK
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
HC LIDA
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
2017-08-19
16:30
Fin
NEMAN GRODNO
HC GOMEL
4
3
1
1
2
0
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
3
4
2
2
0
2
1
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
HC BREST
5
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
HC VITEBSK
6
1
2
0
2
0
2
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
HC LIDA
5
3
2
1
2
2
1
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
12
0
4
0
5
0
3
0
12
0
-
-
-
-
2017-08-21
19:00
Fin
BELARUS (U20)
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
4
0
3
1
1
1
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
6
4
1
2
2
0
3
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
HC LIDA
HC GOMEL
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
0
5
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
5
-
-
-
-
2017-08-24
19:00
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
BELARUS (U20)
5
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
HC BREST
5
2
1
1
3
0
1
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
YUNOST MINSK
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
2017-08-26
18:30
Fin
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
YUNOST MINSK
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0