Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:30
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
8
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
9
6
2
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
15
WINNIPEG ICE
1
7
5
2
2
2
3
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS
5
MANITOBA MOOSE
17
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
ROCKFORD ICEHOGS
18
IOWA WILD
14
2
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TEXAS STARS
2
GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
31
2
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
22
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
6
0
4
0
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
8
REGINA PATS
11
2
1
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
STOCKTON HEAT
1
BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
23
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
7
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
18
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
16
VICTORIA ROYALS
20
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
TRI-CITY AMERICANS
9
PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS
2
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
COACHELLA VALLEY FIREBIRDS
3
SAN DIEGO GULLS
32
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HENDERSON SILVER KNIGHTS
25
COLORADO EAGLES
10
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
ONTARIO REIGN
9
TUCSON ROADRUNNERS
19
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SAN JOSE BARRACUDA
29
ABBOTSFORD CANUCKS
8
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
19
VANCOUVER GIANTS
17
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
3
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
12
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SPOKANE CHIEFS
21
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
13
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
3
HUMO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
16
AVANGARD OMSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
YERMAK ANGARSK
26
BURAN VORONEZH
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:25
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
10
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MHC SPARTAK
16
LOKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
4
HC ROSTOV
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
HC GOMEL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
5
ALMATY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
12
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
26
ALMAZ
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MAMONTY YUGRY
12
STALNYE LISY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
HIFK HELSINKI
9
TAPPARA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
YUNOST MINSK
3
MOGILEV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
8
KOLIN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
HUNTERS
2
TITAANIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
MUIK HOCKEY
10
RIEMU
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
RAAHEK
5
JHT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
DINAMO MINSK
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
24
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
6
SODERTALJE SK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
FORSHAGA
9
TYRINGE HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
BRYNAS IF
12
ROGLE BK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
HV 71
13
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
LULEA HOCKEY
10
IK OSKARSHAMN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
LINKOPING HC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
ASSAT
8
HPK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
ILVES
3
JUKURIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
KALPA
6
JYP
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
LUKKO
1
TPS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
SAIPA
15
PELICANS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
HERMES
5
HS ZEMGALE-LLU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
VIRKIA
6
S-KIEKKO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
SPARTA SARP ELITE
3
RINGERIKE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
STJERNEN ELITE
5
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
STORHAMAR ELITE
2
GRUNER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
VALERENGA ELITE
4
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
COMET HALDEN ELITE
4
BERGEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
FURUSET
5
NIDAROS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
GJOVIK
7
NARVIK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
3
HASLE LOREN ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
4
KALMAR HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
BODENS
1
HUDIKSVALLS HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
KIRUNA IF
10
STROEMSBRO IF
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
LINDLOEVENS IF
9
SUNDSVALL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
NYKOEPING
8
HANVIKENS SK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
VAESBY IK HK
4
PITEA HC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
7
VAENNAES HC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
SURAHAMMARS IF
4
KALIX UHC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
TEGS
5
BORLAENGE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
MORRUMS
7
SEGELTORPS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
HC INDIANS KAARINA
7
HAUKAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
12
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
5
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC ZUBR PREROV
6
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
4
PSG BERANI ZLIN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
VHK ROBE VSETIN
2
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
1
PARDUBICE B
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
KOOKOO
12
KARPAT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
NOKIAN PYRY
1
LEKI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHLP
RITTNER BUAM
4
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
OREBRO HOCKEY
4
LEKSANDS IF
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
TIMRA IK
6
FROLUNDA HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
2
FARJESTAD BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
VIK VASTERAS HK
11
AIK IF
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
6
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHLP
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
5
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
IPK
4
PELIITAT
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
APQR
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
5
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
VIENNA CAPITALS
7
VORARLBERG
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
APQR
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
1
HC FASSA FALCONS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
APQR
EC BREGENZERWALD
3
EC KAC II
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IPGr
SV KALTERN
3
HC EPPAN PIRATES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AJOIE
14
LAUSANNE HC
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC DAVOS
5
SCL TIGERS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC LUGANO
10
EHC KLOTEN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SC BERN
8
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
4
EV ZUG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
APQR
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
2
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IPGr
TOBLACH
5
VARESE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
BELFAST GIANTS
4
GUILDFORD FLAMES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
COVENTRY BLAZE
5
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
DUNDEE STARS
10
MANCHESTER STORM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
GLASGOW CLAN
9
FIFE FLYERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
6
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GRENOBLE
1
ROUEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IRGr
ALLEGHE
5
FIEMME
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IRGr
HC VALPELLICE
4
BRESSANONE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1
MONCTON WILDCATS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AG
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
BAIE-COMEAU
11
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
12
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
4
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
5
VAL-DOR FOREURS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
CALGARY HITMEN
10
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AG
ATLANTIC
METROPOLITAN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TORONTO MARLIES
8
LAVAL ROCKET
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
1
VRCHLABI
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
MUIK HOCKEY
10
KARHU HT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:35
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
OSHAWA GENERALS
17
BARRIE COLTS
5
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
KITCHENER RANGERS
16
GUELPH STORM
14
4
3
2
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SARNIA STING
6
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
18
12
1
3
0
6
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
12
1
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SUDBURY WOLVES
15
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
LEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS
21
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
11
2
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SPRINGFIELD THUNDERBIRDS
12
WILKES-BARRE-SCRANTON PENGUINS
15
4
2
2
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
FLINT FIREBIRDS
11
OTTAWA 67 S
1
5
6
2
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
-
-
5
5
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
12
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
20
5
4
0
2
3
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
13
PETERBOROUGH PETES
8
5
2
1
0
1
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
LONDON KNIGHTS
4
SAGINAW SPIRIT
9
5
1
4
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
13
5
2
1
0
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
3
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
17
9
3
2
1
1
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
9
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
4
MONCTON WILDCATS
10
6
3
1
0
4
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
20
HERSHEY BEARS
4
1
4
0
0
1
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CLEVELAND MONSTERS
28
CHICAGO WOLVES
30
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HARTFORD WOLF PACK
26
UTICA COMETS
16
4
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SYRACUSE CRUNCH
7
CHARLOTTE CHECKERS
13
4
5
1
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TORONTO MARLIES
6
LAVAL ROCKET
22
4
1
1
0
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
16
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
7
0
4
0
1
0
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
15
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2
2
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period