Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
3
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
3
3
1
3
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
1
BAIE-COMEAU
4
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
RS
KITCHENER RANGERS
4
LONDON KNIGHTS
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
DETROIT RED WINGS
4
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
MONTREAL CANADIENS
7
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
3
2
1
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
8
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
8
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
2
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
5
3
0
3
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:30
BRK
BRK
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
BUFFALO SABRES
6
ANAHEIM DUCKS
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
4
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
6
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
5
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
4
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
2
FLORIDA PANTHERS
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
WINNIPEG JETS
3
CAROLINA HURRICANES
3
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
7
NEW YORK RANGERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
EDMONTON OILERS
2
MINNESOTA WILD
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
RS
STOCKTON HEAT
1
SAN JOSE BARRACUDA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
RS
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
2
KELOWNA ROCKETS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
SAN JOSE SHARKS
5
CALGARY FLAMES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
16
ATLANTY
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AMURSKIE TIGRY
15
KAPITAN STUPINO
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TAYFUN
11
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
8
MHC DYNAMO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
3
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
12
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
6
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ALMATY
10
HC TEMIRTAU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
1
KUNLUN RED STAR
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC SPARTAK
9
SKA-1946
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SARMATY
14
TOLPAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
9
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2
5
BELYE MEDVEDI
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC LIDA
11
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC BREST
12
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
NEMAN GRODNO
7
HC VITEBSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
1
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
8
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
4
JOKERIT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
AKM
18
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
2
SKA-NEVA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO MINSK
7
VITYAZ PODOLSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
16
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
1
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ASSAT
15
JUKURIT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JYP
14
PELICANS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
2
ILVES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
5
HPK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
9
SAIPA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HOKKI
4
HERMES
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KEUPA HT
5
IPK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KOOVEE
14
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
8
PELIITAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
13
K VANTAA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
MUIK HOCKEY
5
RAAHEK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
3
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
AVANGARD OMSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC 19 HUMENNE
4
HK LEVICE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
3
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HK BREZNO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
12
MOUNTFIELD HK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
3
VHK ROBE VSETIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
8
HC ZUBR PREROV
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
6
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
VARESE
6
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
6
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
9
HK SKALICA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO RIGA
11
AMUR KHABAROVSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
COMO
7
SV KALTERN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
SONDERJYSKE
4
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
PERGINE
5
BRESSANONE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
3
HASLE LOREN ELITE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
12
OREBRO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
8
MORA IK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
13
SODERTALJE SK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
5
VASTERVIKS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
HV 71
2
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
4
HC VITA HASTEN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TROJA-LJUNGBY
14
MODO HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
HUDDINGE
10
HANVIKENS SK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
KALMAR HC
8
SKOEVDE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
6
NYBRO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
VAESBY IK HK
5
HC DALEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
BODENS
7
KIRUNA AIF
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
TOBLACH
8
HC EPPAN PIRATES
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:15
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK MARTIN
5
ZIAR NAD HRONOM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC BREGENZERWALD
10
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
SK TRHACI KADAN
17
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
5
0
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KRAMATORSK
5
SOKOL KIEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
RS
BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
8
ONTARIO REIGN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period