Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGERS
4
BORDEAUX
5
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGLET
12
NICE
8
5
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
0
1
-
-
5
5
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CERGY PONTOISE
10
GRENOBLE
2
4
5
0
2
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GAP
1
AMIENS
9
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
1
AIK IF
7
5
7
2
0
0
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
5
5
 
21:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
7
BRIANCON
11
3
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
4
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
5
4
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
6
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
5
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
MULHOUSE
3
ROUEN
6
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
NLFC-MAHSA
9
EV RAVENSBURG
3
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
2
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
13
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
1
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
HC LUGANO
9
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AJOIE
10
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
6
4
5
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
4
4
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
3
EHC KLOTEN
13
7
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
7
0
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
11
EV ZUG
4
2
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SC BERN
8
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
2
3
2
1
2
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SCL TIGERS
14
EHC BIEL BIENNE
7
1
6
1
1
0
4
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
6
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
13
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
6
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
2
ADLER MANNHEIM
8
4
3
1
1
2
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
7
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
14
5
2
1
0
3
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
5
STRAUBING TIGERS
12
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
9
KOLNER HAIE
11
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
8
KASSEL HUSKIES
5
3
4
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
EC BAD NAUHEIM
10
EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS
13
3
4
1
1
0
3
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
ESV KAUFBEUREN
4
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
11
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
EVL LANDSHUT
2
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
14
7
4
0
3
3
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
7
4
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
12
EHC FREIBURG
7
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
SELBER WOELFE
6
KREFELD PINGUINE
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
5
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
8
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
20:15
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
12
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
9
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
4
1
6
0
2
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
6
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
11
EC KAC
6
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
ESBJERG ENERGY
8
ODENSE BULLDOGS
3
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
2
HERLEV EAGLES
7
6
2
0
0
4
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
6
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
8
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
2
ALMTUNA IS
11
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MORA IK
10
HC VITA HASTEN
14
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
OESTERSUNDS IK
6
SODERTALJE SK
9
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
12
TINGSRYDS AIF
13
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
1
1
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
7
ASC CORONA BRASOV
5
4
3
1
2
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
FERENCVAROS
2
CSIKSZEREDA
9
6
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
HC SOCHI
21
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
5
KH GKS KATOWICE
1
2
5
1
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
HC ROSTOV
22
OMSKIE KRYLIA
19
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC BREST
6
HC VITEBSK
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
9
NEMAN GRODNO
7
2
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
10
RYTIRI KLADNO
7
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
9
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
22
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
18
3
5
0
2
1
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
AVANGARD OMSK
17
4
2
1
0
0
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
9
GKS TYCHY
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
COMARCH CRACOVIA
3
5
2
2
0
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BURAN VORONEZH
26
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
6
3
4
0
2
0
2
3
0
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK NITRA
9
HC KOSICE
12
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
1
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
2
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
PRESOV
4
HK POPRAD
5
2
3
0
0
1
3
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
4
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
5
3
3
0
0
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
18:55
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
4
MOGILEV
12
8
4
3
0
3
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
8
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
6
5
1
2
0
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
12
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
2
1
4
0
1
0
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
14
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
8
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ILVES
1
TAPPARA
9
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JUKURIT
10
ASSAT
12
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
4
TPS
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
LUKKO
3
PELICANS
7
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
15
HIFK HELSINKI
14
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SPORT
11
KALPA
6
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HERMES
2
ROKI
5
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HOKKI
10
IPK
8
4
5
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
K VANTAA
3
KEUPA HT
13
6
5
2
1
3
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
6
5
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
PELIITAT
14
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
12
0
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
TUTO
4
KOOVEE
7
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LOKO
17
SKA-1946
6
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
8
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
1
5
0
1
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
10
4
3
1
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
11
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
13
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC SPARTAK
8
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
20
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
7
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
11
4
1
1
0
3
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ALMAZ
25
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
GORNYAK UCHALY
8
SKA-NEVA
13
5
3
4
0
0
3
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
ZAURALYE KURGAN
11
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
5
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
4
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
9
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
7
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
5
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
3
4
1
0
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AMURSKIE TIGRY
14
ATLANTY
19
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
18
KAPITAN STUPINO
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
12
TORPEDO
8
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
PS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
2
SARNIA STING
20
6
5
3
2
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
5
5
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
7
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
13
4
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
PS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
11
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
6
4
3
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period