Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC GHERDEINA
5
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
2
1
5
1
1
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
SG CORTINA
3
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
6
4
3
2
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
GLASGOW CLAN
10
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
5
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
RITTNER BUAM
8
HC MERANO
14
5
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
12
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
10
3
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
15
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
13
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
3
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
10
6
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
6
0
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IHL
RS
EC PANACEO VSV
7
VORARLBERG
10
8
5
1
2
4
3
3
0
-
-
-
-
8
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
1
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
4
5
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
5
0
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
GRUNER
10
VALERENGA ELITE
3
0
7
0
3
0
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
7
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FARJESTAD BK
4
VAXJO LAKERS HC
3
4
2
2
1
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FROLUNDA HC
6
OREBRO HOCKEY
2
4
2
0
1
3
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
5
HV 71
13
3
4
0
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
3
3
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
7
BRYNAS IF
14
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
8
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
12
ROGLE BK
9
2
4
0
3
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
TIMRA IK
10
LINKOPING HC
11
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
19:40
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
MAC UJBUDA
3
CSIKSZEREDA
9
3
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
ASC CORONA BRASOV
5
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
8
STJERNEN ELITE
4
2
4
0
0
2
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
4
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
7
SPARTA SARP ELITE
2
2
6
0
1
1
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
2
6
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
RINGERIKE
9
STORHAMAR ELITE
6
1
5
0
3
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FJO
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
5
FRISK ASKER ELITE
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
19:10
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO MINSK
12
CSKA MOSCOW
11
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
10
YUNOST MINSK
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
3
HC LIDA
11
7
2
3
0
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
HC GOMEL
8
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC OLOMOUC
3
HC SPARTA PRAHA
4
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
KUNLUN RED STAR
20
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
3
6
1
2
0
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
15
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
1
3
0
0
0
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
4
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
7
7
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
7
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
DYNAMO SHINNIK
15
SKA-VARYAGI
27
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MHC DYNAMO
9
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
10
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DIZEL PENZA
12
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
23
4
2
0
1
3
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RYAZAN
25
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
14
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
5
JYP
13
3
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KETTERA
11
KIEKKO-ESPOO
1
2
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
HC TAMBOV
18
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM
16
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
4
IZHSTAL IZHEVSK
21
6
1
4
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
REAKTOR
26
MAMONTY YUGRY
13
4
5
3
1
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
LADA TOGLIATTI
7
AKM
9
5
2
1
0
3
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BARS KAZAN
17
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
20
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
SR 18
13
HK SKALICA
1
3
7
1
1
2
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
3
7
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
4
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
9
4
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
7
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
3
4
1
0
2
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
5
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
3
2
7
0
2
0
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
9
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
3
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
BELYE MEDVEDI
7
STALNYE LISY
16
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period