Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
6
BAIE-COMEAU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
5
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
1
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
4
8
1
3
0
4
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
8
1
 
21:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
10
SG CORTINA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
VARESE
9
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
5
6
4
2
0
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
10
ZSC LIONS
3
1
5
0
1
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
9
EV ZUG
2
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
11
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
4
9
2
2
0
3
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
9
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
11
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
6
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
VEU FELDKIRCH
2
EC BREGENZERWALD
15
8
1
3
0
3
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
8
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
3
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
4
3
3
1
1
2
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
HC EPPAN PIRATES
6
FIEMME
1
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
20:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
HC MERANO
8
ALLEGHE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
5
RITTNER BUAM
7
7
2
2
0
3
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC KAC II
12
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
9
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC GHERDEINA
10
HC FASSA FALCONS
14
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
19
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VRCHLABI
9
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
COMO
10
BRESSANONE
3
3
4
1
1
0
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
12
HV 71
8
6
3
1
0
1
3
4
0
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FARJESTAD BK
9
FROLUNDA HC
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
6
LINKOPING HC
14
3
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
18:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC VISP
10
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
1
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
16
9
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
9
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
ILVES
2
ASSAT
5
3
5
1
3
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC OLTEN
5
HC SIERRE
3
1
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
8
EVZ ACADEMY
12
7
0
3
0
3
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
7
0
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
16
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
14
SK TRHACI KADAN
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
3
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
13
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
10
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
KOLIN
15
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
7
TPS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HAUGESUND
5
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
6
3
2
2
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
GCK LIONS
11
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
4
4
3
0
0
1
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
D-KIEKKO
3
S-KIEKKO
12
6
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
4
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
8
1
4
0
0
1
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
PINSK HAWKS
5
BELARUS (U18)
7
2
3
0
0
0
3
2
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
6
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
13
KALPA
3
1
5
0
1
0
3
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JUKURIT
13
IFK HELSINKI
3
4
1
3
0
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
LUKKO
1
KOOKOO
5
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
15
JYP
10
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HOKKI
11
HERMES
13
2
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
IPK
4
ROKI
8
6
2
1
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
K VANTAA
7
TUTO HOCKEY
6
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KEUPA HT
10
PELIITAT
11
5
2
0
2
4
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
KIEKKO-ESPOO
1
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
14
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
5
JOKIPOJAT
9
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HC INDIANS KAARINA
1
RIEMU
13
4
3
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
NOKIAN PYRY
8
HUNTERS
5
2
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
TITAANIT
11
KARHU HT
6
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AVANGARD OMSK
1
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
17:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO RIGA
5
VITYAZ PODOLSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
NARVIK
10
4
3
0
1
1
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
STJERNEN ELITE
7
STORHAMAR ELITE
3
4
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
2
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
9
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
FURUSET
8
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
2
7
1
2
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
6
GJOVIK
4
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
BODENS
1
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
4
10
1
2
1
6
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
10
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
NOR
KIRUNA IF
10
TEGS
2
3
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
KARLSKRONA HK
2
HALMSTAD
7
4
5
1
2
0
1
3
1
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
NYBRO
3
KALLINGE/RONNEBY IF
9
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
TROJA/LJUNGBY
1
KALMAR HC
10
6
3
3
2
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
5
HC THURGAU
1
5
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
13
LULEA HOCKEY
3
2
4
0
3
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
4
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
10
ROGLE BK
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
7
BRYNAS IF
11
5
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
JHT
4
LASER HT
10
5
4
4
1
0
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
RAAHEK
2
MUIK HOCKEY
14
7
2
1
0
3
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
7
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VIK VASTERAS HK
7
ALMTUNA IS
3
3
2
2
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
OES
SOLLENTUNA HC
10
STROEMSBRO IF
7
2
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
VAE
HC DALEN
1
GRUMS IK
8
6
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
6
0
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ETT
SOE
BORAAS
11
MORRUMS
6
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM
23
IZHSTAL IZHEVSK
25
0
5
0
1
0
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
5
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
JOKERIT
3
3
4
3
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
CHAIKA
4
TOLPAR
3
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
13:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
HC RIGA
7
SKA-VARYAGI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
IRBIS KAZAN
1
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
2
3
4
0
2
1
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KAPITAN STUPINO
25
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
24
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
10
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
7
3
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
2
MHC SPARTAK
7
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
HC GOMEL
1
MOGILEV
7
4
1
0
0
4
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
06:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
17
MHC DYNAMO
1
3
5
1
1
0
0
2
4
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
06:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TAYFUN
12
SKA-1946
6
2
5
1
1
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
2
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
6
BAIE-COMEAU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
5
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
4
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
1
QUEBEC REMPARTS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
1
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
4
6
4
1
3
2
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
RS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
3
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
2
0
5
0
3
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
5
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period