Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC FASSA FALCONS
16
SG CORTINA
1
2
4
0
2
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
HC MERANO
12
RITTNER BUAM
4
3
4
1
0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
7
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
8
4
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
13
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EC KAC II
5
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
9
4
3
1
1
2
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
13
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
2
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
6
FRISK ASKER ELITE
7
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
3
TIMRA IK
11
2
4
0
1
0
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
10
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
1
2
5
2
3
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
12
ROGLE BK
4
1
5
0
0
0
4
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LINKOPING HC
14
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
8
1
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
5
FROLUNDA HC
7
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
6
OREBRO HOCKEY
13
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO RIGA
11
BARYS NUR SULTAN
8
3
2
2
0
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
HC SOCHI
9
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
CSKA MOSCOW
2
3
5
0
0
1
3
2
2
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
3
STORHAMAR ELITE
4
5
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
RINGERIKE
7
GRUNER
10
7
2
1
1
3
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
7
2
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
SPARTA SARP ELITE
1
STJERNEN ELITE
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
2
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
HC VITEBSK
9
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
8
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
10
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
4
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
5
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
10
6
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
6
0
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ATLANTY
17
MHC DYNAMO
8
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2
1
CHAIKA
8
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BURAN VORONEZH
11
RYAZAN
18
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
18:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
YUNOST MINSK
1
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
5
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
13
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
1
2
4
1
0
1
2
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TAPPARA
15
ILVES
7
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
JOKERIT
3
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
5
4
2
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
ALMAZ
6
SKA-VARYAGI
12
5
3
2
1
1
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FG
CF
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
 
4
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LOKO
4
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
9
4
5
2
3
2
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
4
4
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
7
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
10
4
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
KUNLUN RED STAR
10
5
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
1
SKA-1946
16
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
4
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
9
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
OMSKIE KRYLIA
25
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
10
5
4
1
2
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
11
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
4
5
0
1
0
3
4
1
-
-
-
-
4
5
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
7
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM
2
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YERMAK ANGARSK
23
IZHSTAL IZHEVSK
14
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
11:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
SR 18
13
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
3
3
10
0
1
1
5
2
4
-
-
-
-
3
10
 
05:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
VICTORIA ROYALS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
VANCOUVER GIANTS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period