Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
04:30
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
EDMONTON OILERS
18
FLORIDA PANTHERS
16
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
AKM JUNIOR
31
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
33
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
12
IRBIS KAZAN
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
BELYE MEDVEDI
4
KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
TOLPAR
14
MAMONTY YUGRY
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
5
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
AKTOBE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
GORNYAK RUDNY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
26
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
SARMATY
37
REAKTOR
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
RUBIN TYUMEN
4
BARS KAZAN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
13
BURAN VORONEZH
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
1
LADA TOGLIATTI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
7
HC ROSTOV
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
10
HC VITEBSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
HC BREST
8
HC LIDA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
7
NEMAN GRODNO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
KUNLUN RED STAR
21
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
KRYLYA SOVETOV
28
SKA-VARYAGI
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
9
MHC DYNAMO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
8
AKM
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
SKA-NEVA
14
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
RYTIRI KLADNO
12
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
10
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
HC SKODA PLZEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
ILVES
3
KALPA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
KIEKKO-ESPOO
1
PELIITAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
TUTO
10
HERMES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
HC SOCHI
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
3
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
11
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC KOMETA BRNO
5
HC OLOMOUC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
MOUNTFIELD HK
9
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
GKS TYCHY
4
COMARCH CRACOVIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
5
KH ENERGA TORUN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
RE PLAST UNIA
1
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HC KOSICE
4
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
1
SKELLEFTEA AIK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
HC SPARTA PRAHA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
KH GKS KATOWICE
3
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
7
SONDERJYSKE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
BRYNAS IF
9
IK OSKARSHAMN
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
HV 71
13
TIMRA IK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
12
ROGLE BK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
LEKSANDS IF
7
FARJESTAD BK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
LINKOPING HC
10
OREBRO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
LULEA HOCKEY
8
FROLUNDA HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
3
MORA IK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
ARS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
3
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
2
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
VIENNA CAPITALS
6
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
VORARLBERG
13
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
DUSSELDORFER EG
9
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
ERC INGOLSTADT
3
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
8
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
KREFELD PINGUINE
4
EHC FREIBURG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
11
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
EV ZUG
7
HC LUGANO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AJOIE
14
EHC KLOTEN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
11
LAUSANNE HC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC DAVOS
6
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
4
ZSC LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SCL TIGERS
13
SC BERN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
DRA.GOSIER-GA
8
HC THURGAU
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
EHC OLTEN
1
HC SIERRE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
2
EHC VISP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:46
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
SC LANGENTHAL
6
GCK LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
3
HERNING BLUE FOX
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
20
DALLAS STARS
5
1
4
0
0
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
1
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
BUFFALO SABRES
25
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
9
5
6
2
2
1
1
2
2
0
1
-
-
5
5
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
30
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
3
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
DETROIT RED WINGS
10
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
4
2
4
1
2
0
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW YORK RANGERS
15
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
1
3
5
2
2
0
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period