Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
18:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
R2
CSO VOLUNTARI
CS MUNICIPAL MEDIAS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KTP BASKET
5
URA BASKET
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
OKK SPARS
4
HKK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BANVIT BK
2
LE MANS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:04
Sch
Sch
show sweden matches
RS
UMEA BSKT
9
KOPING STARS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
USK PRAHA
2
HOPSI POLZELA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
CEZ NYMBURK
8
AEK ATHENS BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PAOK BC
6
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
VEF RIGA
4
BK LIEPAJA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
9
KK DYNAMIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
GALATASARAY ODEABANK
2
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
1
MORABANC ANDORRA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
4
GTK GLIWICE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:04
Sch
Sch
show sweden matches
RS
BORAS BASKET
2
NORRKOPING DOLPHINS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:04
Sch
Sch
show sweden matches
RS
UPPSALA BASKET
10
NASSJO BASKET
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:04
Sch
Sch
show sweden matches
RS
WETTERBYGDEN STARS
7
SODERTALJE KINGS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
12
KK BUDUCNOST
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
KB BASHKIMI
7
BK BEROE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
RATIOPHARM ULM
5
AS MONACO BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC
3
KK LIETKABELIS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:05
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
9
CSKA MOSCOW
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
Sch
Sch
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
3
EGIS KORMEND
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
13
PANATHINAIKOS BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
5
TURK TELEKOM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
4
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
4
BC OOSTENDE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
STRASBOURG
1
MEDI BAYREUTH
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UCAM MURCIA CB
3
BK VENTSPILS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
16
FC BARCELONA LASSA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1Qrt: First Quarter
2Qrt: Second Quarter
3Qrt: Third Quarter
4Qrt: Fourth Quarter