Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
02:30
2Qrt
2Qrt
show argentina matches
RS
COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
6
FERRO CABA
7
44
35
27
25
17
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
H/T
H/T
show argentina matches
RS
LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
14
SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
13
46
23
24
11
22
12
46
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show usa matches
RS
HOUSTON ROCKETS
14
PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
7
10
16
10
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
RS
SAN ANTONIO SPURS
11
PHOENIX SUNS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
RS
LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
4
TORONTO RAPTORS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
RS
BUCHEON KEB HANA (W)
5
CHEONGJU KB STARS (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
RS
ANYANG KGC
5
JEONJU KCC EGIS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
RS
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
6
DB PROMY PRO BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PO-F
ALASKA ACES
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
RS
BEIJING SHOUGANG
4
XINJIANG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
RS
SHANXI
16
BAYI ROCKETS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
RS
TIANJIN
20
BEIKONG
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show asean basketball league matches
RS
CLS KNIGHTS SURABAYA
8
MONO VAMPIRE BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
AVTODOR
4
KATAJA BASKET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show romania matches
RS
CN AUREL VLAICU
9
ACS TARGU JIU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
UNICS KAZAN
2
UNICAJA MALAGA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show romania matches
RS
SCMU CRAIOVA
3
STEAUA BUCURESTI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
R16
BC SUMDU
BK DNIPRO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show balkan league matches
RS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
3
KK KOZUV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
KOUVOT
5
BC NOKIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
1
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show romania matches
RS
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
6
CSM VSKC MIERCUREA CIUC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
BC KOLIN
9
NH OSTRAVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SPLIT
5
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show cyprus matches
RS
A.E.L. BC
8
KERAVNOS BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
BK DECIN
3
BC SVITAVY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
BK PARDUBICE
4
USTI NAD LABEM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
USK PRAHA
8
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
1
KK CEDEVITA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
TURK TELEKOM
4
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
NEPTUNAS
7
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
BC BALKAN
4
ALBA FEHERVAR
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
LEVSKI LUKOIL
2
IRONI NES ZIONA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
SZOLNOKI OLAJ
1
PINAR KARSIYAKA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
VALMIERA GLASS
12
VEF RIGA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
6
BK VENTSPILS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
PAOK BC
4
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
BAKKEN BEARS
2
ZZ LEIDEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK DYNAMIK
7
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK ROGASKA
8
KK PRIMORSKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SUTJESKA
9
KK BORAC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
3
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
KK MORNAR
5
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
2
KB Z MOBILE PRISHTINA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
6
BK JEKABPILS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2
KING SZCZECIN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
RS
ZLATOROG LASKO
7
KK KRKA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
DONAR GRONINGEN
3
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
AS MONACO BASKET
1
GALATASARAY ODEABANK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show austria matches
R16
JENNERSDORF BLACKBIRDS
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
BASKETBALL BRNO
11
BK OLOMOUCKO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
7
BANVIT BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
7
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
LE MANS
8
UCAM MURCIA CB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
6
BROSE BASKETS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
6
BK OPAVA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
1
A.E.K. KITION BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter