Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
03:45
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
SOLES DE MEXICALI
5
PANTERAS DE AGUASCALIENTES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
2
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
HALCONES XALAPA
5
LENADORES DE DURANGO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
PLATEROS DE FRESNILLO
1
LIBERTADORES DE QUERETARO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
GOMEL
3
BORISFEN MOGILEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
GRODNO
4
GRODNO GRSU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
TSMOKI-MINSK II
9
SDUSHOR MINSK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TURK TELEKOM
10
TOFAS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BK AMAGER
2
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
IMPULS
6
BREST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
RUBON
7
TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
NIDAROS JETS
9
GIMLE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
6
AFYON BELEDIYESPOR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
DL
RS
BMS-HERLEV (W)
3
BK AMAGER (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
MBC MYKOLAIV
11
BC KRYVYI RIH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
LEGIA WARSZAWA
8
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)
1
USK PRAGUE (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
JUVENTUS BC
3
CBET PRIENAI BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
SIAULIAI BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK IGOKEA
10
KK BORAC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
ZABINY BRNO (W)
5
TRUTNOV (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
CENTRUM TIGERS
4
ASKER ALIENS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
BURSASPOR
1
YALOVASPOR BK
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
NH OSTRAVA
6
BK PARDUBICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
USK PRAHA
2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
3
ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:45
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BC KOLIN
5
BASKETBALL BRNO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK GORICA
4
KK ALKAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK SKRLJEVO
5
KK ZADAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA
10
GKK SIBENIK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK DECIN
10
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK LIONS J. HRADEC
11
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK OPAVA
12
BK OLOMOUCKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
10
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
SYNTAINICS MBC
16
USC HEIDELBERG
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
OSE LIONS
13
EGIS KORMEND
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
8
KAPOSVARI KK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
4
CB BREOGAN LUGO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
18
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ZABOK
11
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ALBA FEHERVAR
7
FALCO KC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
NYIREGYHAZA
12
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
ANADOLU EFES SK
8
MERKEZEFENDI
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
NAPOLI BASKET
1
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
CHEMNITZ 99
5
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
13
HAMBURG TOWERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
BRISTOL FLYERS
2
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
3
SAN PABLO BURGOS
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
12
KRKA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter