Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
13:35
4Qrt
4Qrt
show china matches
RS
QINGDAO
14
BEIJING SHOUGANG
5
88
99
13
14
19
34
32
48
18
30
38
21
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show asean basketball league matches
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
3
FORMOSA DREAMERS
2
61
63
17
24
15
20
32
44
27
19
2
0
-
-
-
-
14:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show asean basketball league matches
RS
ZHUHAI WOLF WORRIORS
9
MACAU BLACK BEARS
1
96
135
12
37
20
25
32
62
29
39
35
34
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
RS
CSM VSKC MIERCUREA CIUC
6
CSM 2007 FOCSANI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
RS
ACS TARGU JIU
4
CSM PHOENIX CSU GALATI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
RS
CN AUREL VLAICU
9
CSM SIGHETU MARMATIEI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
4
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
AVTODOR
1
NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BK PARDUBICE
4
IRONI NES ZIONA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
RS
CS RAPID BUCURESTI
7
CS AGRONOMIA BUCURESTI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
BC NOKIA
3
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KORIHAIT
10
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KOUVOT
6
SALON VILPAS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
URA BASKET
8
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
HKK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
12
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show czech republic matches
RS
BC SVITAVY
4
BK OLOMOUCKO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show czech republic matches
RS
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
12
BASKETBALL BRNO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show czech republic matches
RS
USTI NAD LABEM
7
BK DECIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KHIMKI MOSCOW
13
KK BUDUCNOST
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
TOFAS
4
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
5
LE MANS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
7
KK PETROL OLIMPIJA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK LIETKABELIS
7
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
A.E.K. KITION BC
3
BC TSMOKI MINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
3
LEVSKI LUKOIL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BK DNIPRO
4
KATAJA BASKET
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
STEAUA BUCURESTI
4
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
BETSAFE JURMALA
8
BK JEKABPILS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
TALTECH BC
7
VALMIERA GLASS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
3
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PINAR KARSIYAKA
3
ISTANBUL BBSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SAKARYA BSB
3
CSM CSU ORADEA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
CSKA MOSCOW
2
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK DYNAMIK
5
KK BORAC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK ROGASKA
8
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SPLIT
4
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
BARSY BC
6
BK BEROE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK PARTIZAN NIS
5
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FALCO KC
3
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
2
TREFL SOPOT
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show austria matches
RS
R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
10
OBERWART GUNNERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
3
RYTAS VILNIUS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK CEDEVITA
3
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
R16
STARWINGS BASKET R. BASEL
BBC MONTHEY
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PANATHINAIKOS BC
7
FC BARCELONA LASSA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ALBA BERLIN
2
LIMOGES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KB Z MOBILE PRISHTINA
2
BAKKEN BEARS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LEICESTER RIDERS
4
SZOLNOKI OLAJ
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
R16
BC BAREN KLEINBASEL
RIVIERA LAKERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
R16
PULLY LAUSANNE FOXES
UNION NEUCHATEL BASKET
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
R16
SWISS CENTRAL BASKET
LIONS DE GENEVE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FIAT TORINO
6
UNICS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
6
GALATASARAY ODEABANK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
1
PAOK BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
6
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2
BK VENTSPILS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
2
ALBA FEHERVAR
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
R16
BC ALTE KANTI AARAU
BC BONCOURT
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
5
KIROLBET BASKONIA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
KK MORNAR
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FC PORTO
3
RILSKI SPORTIST
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:15
Sch
Sch
show americas (fiba) matches
SFR
MINAS
2
FLAMENGO BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1Qrt: First Quarter
2Qrt: Second Quarter
3Qrt: Third Quarter
4Qrt: Fourth Quarter