Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
12:30
3Qrt
3Qrt
show south korea matches
RS
GOYANG ORIONS
8
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
9
55
57
17
16
20
29
37
45
18
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:30
4Qrt
4Qrt
show south korea matches
RS
JEONJU KCC EGIS
5
INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
2
68
57
19
26
28
10
47
36
21
21
0
0
-
-
-
-
13:00
2Qrt
2Qrt
show philippines matches
PC
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
8
TNT KA TROPA
9
23
23
21
23
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
1Qrt
1Qrt
show china matches
RS
BEIKONG
19
FUJIAN
7
22
25
22
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
1Qrt
1Qrt
show china matches
RS
FOSHAN GUANGZHOU
8
BAYI ROCKETS
20
32
14
32
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
1Qrt
1Qrt
show china matches
RS
JIANGSU TONGXI
16
BEIJING SHOUGANG
5
23
19
23
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show asean basketball league matches
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
7
W. MALAYSIA DRAGONS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
KATAJA BASKET
4
AVTODOR
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
BC NOKIA
7
KORIHAIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
4
KOUVOT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
1
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
HKK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
10
KK BORAC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
7
KK PRIMORSKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK VRSAC
12
OKK SPARS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
QF
BK OLOMOUCKO
BK PARDUBICE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
2
RATIOPHARM ULM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
NEPTUNAS
7
KK PETROL OLIMPIJA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
A.E.K. KITION BC
4
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
BETSAFE JURMALA
7
BC KALEV/CRAMO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
6
VEF RIGA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
VALMIERA GLASS
12
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
PAOK BC
6
BK OPAVA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
PINAR KARSIYAKA
2
SZOLNOKI OLAJ
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK ROGASKA
9
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show balkan league matches
RS
KS TEUTA
2
KK KOZUV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
RS
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
12
NH OSTRAVA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
3
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
KB Z MOBILE PRISHTINA
3
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
GTK GLIWICE
11
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
RS
KK KRKA
3
ZLATOROG LASKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
KK CEDEVITA
4
UNICS KAZAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
IRONI NES ZIONA
3
LEVSKI LUKOIL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
MORABANC ANDORRA
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BROSE BASKETS
3
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
7
NANTERRE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
3
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
ZZ LEIDEN
3
BAKKEN BEARS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R32
LE PORTEL
ANTIBES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R32
PAU ORTHEZ
CHALON/SAONE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
LIMOGES
4
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
DIJON
7
KK LIETKABELIS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
8
AEK ATHENS BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
R2
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2
DONAR GRONINGEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R32
PARIS LEVALLOIS
SAS CCRB PRO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
RS
MANCHESTER GIANTS
7
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:30
SCH
SCH
show brazil matches
RS
PAULISTANO
4
PINHEIROS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter