Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
14:00
SCH
SCH
show asean basketball league matches
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
8
SAIGON HEAT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
RS
XINJIANG
2
GUANDONG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show balkan league matches
RS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
1
KK IBAR ROZAJE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
1
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
QF
BK OLOMOUCKO
USK PRAHA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
QF
USTI NAD LABEM
BK OPAVA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BANDIRMA BIK
6
RASTA VECHTA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
FALCO KC
5
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
PERISTERI
4
KK MORNAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
8
LIETKABELIS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
QF
SIAULIAI
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
2
KK PARTIZAN NIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
1
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
2
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SPLIT
5
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
RS
KK KRKA
4
SENCUR GORENJSKA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
4
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
T16
MORABANC ANDORRA
4
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BROSE BASKETS
5
VEF RIGA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
8
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R16
AC GOLFE J. VALLAURIS
NANTES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R16
DENAIN VOLTAIRE
CHALONS REIMS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
R16
NANCY
BOULAZAC
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show switzerland matches
RS
SWISS CENTRAL BASKET
12
RIVIERA LAKERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BAXI MANRESA
3
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
DIJON
1
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
8
PAOK BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter