Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
01:10
SCH
SCH
show americas (fiba) matches
QR
MALVIN
4
PINHEIROS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
show brazil matches
RS
CORINTHIANS
10
SAO PAULO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
show brazil matches
RS
PAULISTANO
8
SAO JOSE
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
PS
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
5
BOSTON CELTICS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
PS
INDIANA PACERS
2
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
PS
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
2
DETROIT PISTONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
show argentina matches
RS
PLATENSE
3
FERRO CABA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
show argentina matches
RS
SAN LORENZO CABA
1
WEBER BAHIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
SCH
SCH
show americas (fiba) matches
QR
OLIMPICO LA BANDA
1
LEONES QUILPUE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
SCH
SCH
show argentina matches
RS
LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
5
ATENAS CORDOBA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
COLUMBIAN DYIP
5
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
RS
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
10
GOYANG ORIONS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
BLACKWATER ELITE
10
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
2
KTP BASKET
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
1
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
RS
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
8
LAHTI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
TALTECH BC
15
KK PARNU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK BORAC
2
OKK SPARS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK HELIOS SUNS
5
OKK NOVI PAZAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
BK OPAVA
3
EGIS KORMEND
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
2
BK PARDUBICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
VALMIERA GLASS
11
BK OGRE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
SWANS GMUNDEN
2
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
4
LIMOGES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
MACCABI RISHON LEZION
5
AS MONACO BASKET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
AEK ATHENS BC
2
PAU ORTHEZ
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BANDIRMA BIK
1
HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
CEZ NYMBURK
5
BROSE BASKETS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
HKK SIROKI
8
KK DYNAMIK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SPLIT
3
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SUTJESKA
7
OKK SLOBODA TUZLA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show alpe adria cup matches
RS
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
4
BK DECIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
RATIOPHARM ULM
6
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:04
SCH
SCH
show sweden matches
RS
BORAS BASKET
3
JAMTLAND BASKET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
4
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
RS
TARTU ULIKOOL
10
BC KALEV/CRAMO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
KK BUDUCNOST
6
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
DIJON
8
FALCO KC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
5
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
R16
MELCO LEPER
PHOENIX BRUSSELS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
BAXI MANRESA
4
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
DINAMO SASSARI
1
LIETKABELIS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
SAN PABLO BURGOS
5
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
3
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
5
KK CEDEVITA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
2
UNICS KAZAN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter