Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
04:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
SACRAMENTO KINGS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
19
NAGOYA FIGHTING EAGLES
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KP
SUWON KT SONICBOOM
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
9
OSAKA EVESSA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
13
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
IBARAKI ROBOTS
22
CHIBA JETS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
KYOTO HANNARYZ
21
SAGA BALLOONERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
TOYOTA ALVARK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PC
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
11
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SENDAI 89ERS
16
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
11
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:35
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
TOYAMA GROUSES
24
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
BRAVE THUNDERS
10
AISIN SEAHORSES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
4
NAGASAKI VELCA
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
SAMSUNSPOR
16
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PC
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
6
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLPM
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
2
BARS ROSTOV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLPG
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
1
DYNAMO MOSCOW (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
KK TRIGLAV KRANJ
9
KD ILIRIJA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SFP
BK DNIPRO
RIVNE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CP
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
ZHEJIANG LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CP
LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS
SHENZHEN AVIATORS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
FENERBAHCE BEKO
2
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
9
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
CHOLET
7
ADA BLOIS BASKET
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLPM
MBA MOSCOW B
3
TAMBOV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBLP
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
5
KOLOSSOS RODOU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
DZUKIJA
3
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
ESTELA
14
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
MERKEZEFENDI
13
CAGDAS BODRUMSPOR
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
LEGIA WARSZAWA
5
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show bulgaria matches
NWS
RILSKI SPORTIST
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
KAPOSVARI KK
5
EGIS KORMEND
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
1
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
OSE LIONS
4
ATOMEROMU SE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLP
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC ZENIT B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
BK SVIT
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
PRIEVIDZA
INTER BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
BAXI MANRESA
8
MORABANC ANDORRA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
CB BREOGAN LUGO
15
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BBL
MANCHESTER GIANTS
9
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
CHALON-SAONE
13
NANTERRE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE
15
ROANNE
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
LE MANS
11
METROPOLITANS 92
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
LIMOGES
14
NANCY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
HAMBURG TOWERS
10
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
LLP
BC KALEV-CRAMO
CK PROMETEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
DERTHONA BASKET
8
BASKET PESARO
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
MBK LUCENEC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
KK HELIOS SUNS
2
KK ROGASKA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
KK SENTJUR
7
LTH CASTINGS S.L.
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK
4
SENCUR GORENJSKA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
CB VALLADOLID
8
TIZONA BURGOS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
ORLANDO MAGIC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
DEN HELDER SUNS
9
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
CZARNI SLUPSK
11
DZIKI WARSAW
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
CB MENORCA
11
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
BAL WEERT
10
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
ZZ LEIDEN
4
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
9
DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ORLEANS
5
LILLE MB
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
9
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
17
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
4
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
SAN PABLO BURGOS
2
BALONCESTO OVIEDO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
4
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
12
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
SOKOL LANCUT
16
GTK GLIWICE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
FC BARCELONA LASSA
3
UCAM MURCIA CB
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
PALENCIA
18
GRANADA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
ST. QUENTIN BC
10
DIJON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BBL
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
4
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
PHOENIX SUNS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match
Information
TV
Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter