Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
13:35
4Qrt
4Qrt
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANXI
10
FUJIAN
18
78
59
17
14
32
20
49
34
27
19
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
VEF RIGA
1
BK OGRE
5
55
45
20
15
29
23
49
38
6
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show russia matches
SL1
RS
RUNA MOSCOW
4
URALMASH
9
67
48
23
24
21
17
44
41
23
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:15
H/T
H/T
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
SOCAR SPOR
15
GALATASARAY BC
12
40
32
19
12
21
20
40
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
H/T
H/T
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (W)
9
SLEZA WROCLAW (W)
3
45
32
18
17
27
15
45
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
1
SVENDBORG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
KOLOSSOS RODOU
6
CHARILAOS TRIKOUPIS BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
TALTECH BC
10
KK RAPLA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BUDIVELNYK
10
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
10
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
12
BURSASPOR
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
9
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KORIHAIT
12
SALON VILPAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
7
KOUVOT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
IONIKOS NIKEAS BC
9
PERISTERI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
3
KK PARNU
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
VALMIERA GLASS
12
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEVEZIS BC
4
RYTAS VILNIUS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK SVIT
6
HANDLOVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BK AMAGER
4
VAERLOESE BBK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ (W)
2
GTK GDYNIA (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (W)
6
CTL ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
FALCO KC
3
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:35
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
TBV START LUBLIN
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK MORNAR
7
MEGA SOCCERBET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
11
EGIS KORMEND
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SOPRON KC
10
ATOMEROMU SE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
FMP AKADEMIJA
2
KK GOSTIVAR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
TFT SKOPJE
8
KK KUMANOVO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS AJP GORZOW WIEL. (W)
11
TORUN (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
1
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL BETIS BC
17
ACUNSA GBC
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TOFAS
8
FENERBAHCE BEKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
AEK ATHENS BC
2
LARISSA BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
GTK GLIWICE
6
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLKOWICE (W)
4
AZS POZNAN (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KD HOPSI POLZELA
9
KRKA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
6
ZLATOROG LASKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
4
DEAC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK IGOKEA
5
KK PARTIZAN NIS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
10
VIRTUS ROMA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
13
HYDROTRUCK RADOM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
REAL MURCIA
5
CB ALMANSA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
BAXI MANRESA
12
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter