Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   SPAIN  - ACB  - September - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2019-09-24
21:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2019-09-25
21:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA UNICAJA MALAGA
23:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE RETABET BILBAO BASKET
2019-09-26
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MORABANC ANDORRA
23:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
2019-09-27
20:15 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
20:15 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO FC BARCELONA LASSA
22:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT REAL MADRID BC
22:45 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB REAL BETIS BC
2019-09-28
19:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2019-09-29
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
18:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
18:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA KIROLBET BASKONIA
21:00 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC UCAM MURCIA CB
2019-10-02
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS BAXI MANRESA
2019-10-05
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO RETABET BILBAO BASKET
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT SAN PABLO BURGOS
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL MADRID BC
2019-10-06
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
13:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
18:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL BETIS BC
19:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA UNICAJA MALAGA
21:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA FC BARCELONA LASSA
2019-10-12
19:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS UCAM MURCIA CB
19:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONBUS OBRADORIO
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2019-10-13
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MORABANC ANDORRA
18:00 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET KIROLBET BASKONIA
19:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:00 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES BAXI MANRESA
2019-10-19
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
19:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA SAN PABLO BURGOS
21:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL MADRID BC
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
2019-10-20
13:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
18:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL BETIS BC
18:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UCAM MURCIA CB
19:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UNICAJA MALAGA
21:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
2019-10-26
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2019-10-27
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC BAXI MANRESA
18:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC MORABANC ANDORRA
19:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE KIROLBET BASKONIA
2019-11-02
19:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA UCAM MURCIA CB
19:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
21:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
2019-11-03
13:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA REAL BETIS BC
13:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT MONBUS OBRADORIO
18:00 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
19:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
2019-11-09
19:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA BAXI MANRESA
21:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE SAN PABLO BURGOS
2019-11-10
13:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO KIROLBET BASKONIA
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MORABANC ANDORRA
18:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
18:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC FC BARCELONA LASSA
19:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC UNICAJA MALAGA
21:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2019-11-16
19:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA UNICAJA MALAGA
19:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA MONBUS OBRADORIO
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS REAL BETIS BC
2019-11-17
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UCAM MURCIA CB
18:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
19:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
2019-11-23
19:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
21:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA BAXI MANRESA
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
21:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO MORABANC ANDORRA
2019-11-24
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES SAN PABLO BURGOS
14:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL BETIS BC
18:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB FC BARCELONA LASSA
19:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:00 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
2019-11-30
19:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS UNICAJA MALAGA
21:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA KIROLBET BASKONIA
21:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA UCAM MURCIA CB
2019-12-01
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
18:00 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT RETABET BILBAO BASKET
19:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2019-12-07
19:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UCAM MURCIA CB
19:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET MORABANC ANDORRA
2019-12-08
13:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL BETIS BC
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
18:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC SAN PABLO BURGOS
2019-12-14
19:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS RETABET BILBAO BASKET
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT BAXI MANRESA
21:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC REAL MADRID BC
21:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2019-12-15
13:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MONBUS OBRADORIO
18:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB KIROLBET BASKONIA
19:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA UNICAJA MALAGA
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
2019-12-21
19:00 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL BETIS BC
19:00 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
21:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES UCAM MURCIA CB
2019-12-22
13:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
13:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
18:00 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC MORABANC ANDORRA
19:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2019-12-28
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB RETABET BILBAO BASKET
21:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA KIROLBET BASKONIA
21:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2019-12-29
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC BAXI MANRESA
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UNICAJA MALAGA
18:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2020-01-04
19:00 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS FC BARCELONA LASSA
2020-01-05
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
13:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA BAXI MANRESA
13:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT UCAM MURCIA CB
14:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
19:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2020-01-11
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB UNICAJA MALAGA
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO SAN PABLO BURGOS
21:30 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
21:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA MORABANC ANDORRA
2020-01-12
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA KIROLBET BASKONIA
18:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA REAL BETIS BC
19:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2020-01-18
19:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC KIROLBET BASKONIA
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2020-01-19
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC UNICAJA MALAGA
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA FC BARCELONA LASSA
13:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA MONBUS OBRADORIO
18:00 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET BAXI MANRESA
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UCAM MURCIA CB
2020-01-25
19:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA MORABANC ANDORRA
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
21:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA REAL BETIS BC
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
2020-01-26
13:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
18:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA REAL MADRID BC
19:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES UNICAJA MALAGA
21:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2020-02-01
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UCAM MURCIA CB
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO BAXI MANRESA
21:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA KIROLBET BASKONIA
2020-02-02
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC SAN PABLO BURGOS
18:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB RETABET BILBAO BASKET
2020-02-08
19:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS MORABANC ANDORRA
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
21:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET UNICAJA MALAGA
21:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
2020-02-09
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC REAL BETIS BC
13:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA MONBUS OBRADORIO
18:00 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
19:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2020-02-29
19:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
21:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA KIROLBET BASKONIA
2020-03-01
13:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO UCAM MURCIA CB
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA BAXI MANRESA
18:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC RETABET BILBAO BASKET
19:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA REAL MADRID BC
21:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB SAN PABLO BURGOS
2020-03-07
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB MORABANC ANDORRA
19:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA REAL BETIS BC
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT UNICAJA MALAGA
2020-03-08
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONBUS OBRADORIO
14:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
19:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2020-03-14
19:00 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA BAXI MANRESA
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA REAL BETIS BC
21:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
21:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2020-03-15
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA REAL MADRID BC
13:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
18:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB KIROLBET BASKONIA
21:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2020-03-21
19:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC MONBUS OBRADORIO
21:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2020-03-22
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET UCAM MURCIA CB
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
18:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
19:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:00 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA MORABANC ANDORRA
2020-03-25
21:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES REAL BETIS BC
2020-03-28
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA SAN PABLO BURGOS
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB BAXI MANRESA
21:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA REAL MADRID BC
21:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UNICAJA MALAGA
2020-03-29
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
18:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
2020-04-04
19:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC UCAM MURCIA CB
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
21:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MORABANC ANDORRA
2020-04-05
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
13:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
18:00 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB BAXI MANRESA
19:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
21:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS KIROLBET BASKONIA
2020-04-11
19:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MONBUS OBRADORIO
19:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MORABANC ANDORRA
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UNICAJA MALAGA
21:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA SAN PABLO BURGOS
2020-04-12
13:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES RETABET BILBAO BASKET
13:30 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB REAL MADRID BC
18:00 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT REAL BETIS BC
19:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
2020-04-16
20:15 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA KIROLBET BASKONIA
22:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
22:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
22:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
2020-04-17
21:00 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA UCAM MURCIA CB
21:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
22:30 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS REAL MADRID BC
22:30 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2020-04-18
19:00 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
19:00 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA RETABET BILBAO BASKET
19:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC KIROLBET BASKONIA
2020-04-19
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
18:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB SAN PABLO BURGOS
18:00 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA BAXI MANRESA
19:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA FC BARCELONA LASSA
21:00 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MONBUS OBRADORIO
21:00 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2020-04-25
19:00 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
19:00 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO UNICAJA MALAGA
21:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT MORABANC ANDORRA
21:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
2020-04-26
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET FC BARCELONA LASSA
13:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA UCAM MURCIA CB
18:00 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
19:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL MADRID BC
21:00 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA REAL BETIS BC
2020-05-02
19:00 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
19:00 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
21:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
21:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BAXI MANRESA
2020-05-03
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET SAN PABLO BURGOS
13:30 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC MONBUS OBRADORIO
18:00 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA MORABANC ANDORRA
19:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
21:00 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES KIROLBET BASKONIA
2020-05-06
22:30 Sched RS MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
2020-05-07
20:15 Sched RS REAL MADRID BC RETABET BILBAO BASKET
20:15 Sched RS MORABANC ANDORRA REAL BETIS BC
22:30 Sched RS UCAM MURCIA CB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
22:30 Sched RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE BAXI MANRESA
2020-05-08
20:15 Sched RS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UNICAJA MALAGA
20:15 Sched RS SAN PABLO BURGOS MONBUS OBRADORIO
22:30 Sched RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
22:30 Sched RS KIROLBET BASKONIA FC BARCELONA LASSA
2020-05-10
13:30 Sched RS REAL BETIS BC VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
13:30 Sched RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
13:30 Sched RS MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MORABANC ANDORRA
13:30 Sched RS MONBUS OBRADORIO CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
13:30 Sched RS FC BARCELONA LASSA UCAM MURCIA CB
13:30 Sched RS UNICAJA MALAGA SAN PABLO BURGOS
13:30 Sched RS DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT KIROLBET BASKONIA
13:30 Sched RS BAXI MANRESA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
13:30 Sched RS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA REAL MADRID BC