Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   SERBIA  - KLS  - May - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
A LEAGUE REGULAR SEASON
2018-10-05
18:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK DYNAMIK
21:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV OKK BEOGRAD
2018-10-06
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK BORAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK METALAC
20:30 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK VRSAC
2018-10-07
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2018-10-10
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK MLADOST
2018-10-12
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK SLOBODA
21:30 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK DUNAV
2018-10-13
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK ZLATIBOR
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK VRSAC
2018-10-14
13:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK TAMIS
14:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
18:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK BEOVUK 72
2018-10-20
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK METALAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA OKK BEOGRAD
20:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK DYNAMIK
21:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV OKK NOVI PAZAR
2018-10-21
18:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK MLADOST
20:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK BORAC
2018-10-26
21:30 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK SLOBODA
2018-10-27
16:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK ZLATIBOR
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK MLADOST
2018-10-28
18:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK TAMIS
19:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK DUNAV
2018-11-02
17:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK BORAC
19:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA OKK NOVI PAZAR
2018-11-03
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK METALAC
20:30 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA OKK BEOGRAD
21:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK BEOVUK 72
21:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2018-11-04
20:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK DYNAMIK
2018-11-09
19:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK TAMIS
2018-11-10
16:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK MLADOST
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK BORAC
2018-11-11
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK ZLATIBOR
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
19:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK SLOBODA
2018-11-16
19:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST OKK BEOGRAD
2018-11-17
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK BEOVUK 72
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK DYNAMIK
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK DUNAV
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK METALAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
20:30 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA OKK NOVI PAZAR
2018-11-23
21:30 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK MLADOST
22:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK ZLATIBOR
2018-11-24
18:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK METALAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK SLOBODA
2018-11-25
13:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK BORAC
2018-11-27
17:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST OKK NOVI PAZAR
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK TAMIS
19:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK BEOVUK 72
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC OKK BEOGRAD
20:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK DUNAV
2018-11-30
19:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK ZLATIBOR
19:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
19:30 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK VRSAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS OKK BEOGRAD
21:30 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK METALAC
2018-12-01
17:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK MLADOST
2018-12-03
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
19:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK DYNAMIK
19:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK BEOVUK 72
20:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK SLOBODA
2018-12-04
17:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK DUNAV
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC OKK NOVI PAZAR
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK TAMIS
2018-12-07
17:30 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR OKK BEOGRAD
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2018-12-08
17:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK METALAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK MLADOST
2018-12-09
19:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK VRSAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK DYNAMIK
22:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK BORAC
2018-12-14
19:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK SLOBODA
2018-12-15
16:45 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK BEOVUK 72
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK OKK NOVI PAZAR
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK DUNAV
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK TAMIS
20:30 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2018-12-16
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK ZLATIBOR
2018-12-17
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK SLOBODA
2018-12-22
15:30 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK DUNAV
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK TAMIS
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2018-12-23
14:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK ZLATIBOR
19:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS OKK NOVI PAZAR
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK DYNAMIK
2018-12-29
19:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK MLADOST
19:30 Fin A RS KK TAMIS OKK BEOGRAD
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK METALAC
2018-12-30
18:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK BORAC
18:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK DYNAMIK
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2019-01-05
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK BEOVUK 72
2019-01-06
17:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC OKK NOVI PAZAR
2019-01-11
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK ZLATIBOR
2019-01-12
15:45 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK SLOBODA
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK TAMIS
21:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK BEOVUK 72
2019-01-13
14:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK DUNAV
2019-01-18
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR OKK BEOGRAD
19:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS OKK NOVI PAZAR
2019-01-19
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK BORAC
19:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK BEOVUK 72
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK DYNAMIK
20:30 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK METALAC
2019-01-20
14:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2019-01-25
19:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK DUNAV
2019-01-26
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK VRSAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK TAMIS
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK MLADOST
2019-01-27
13:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK SLOBODA
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK ZLATIBOR
2019-01-28
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2019-01-30
17:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 OKK NOVI PAZAR
2019-02-01
19:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK METALAC
2019-02-02
13:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK DYNAMIK
19:30 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK DUNAV
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK BEOVUK 72
2019-02-03
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR OKK NOVI PAZAR
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC OKK BEOGRAD
2019-02-09
16:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK MLADOST
16:30 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK SLOBODA
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK BORAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK TAMIS
2019-02-10
19:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
22:00 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK ZLATIBOR
2019-02-11
20:00 Fin A RS KK BORAC KK DUNAV
2019-02-18
17:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK BORAC
2019-02-19
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
19:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK TAMIS
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK DUNAV
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC OKK NOVI PAZAR
20:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK BEOVUK 72
2019-02-22
17:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK DYNAMIK
17:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK VRSAC
19:00 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK ZLATIBOR
19:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK METALAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK SLOBODA
2019-02-25
17:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK BEOVUK 72
19:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK SLOBODA
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK DUNAV
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK DYNAMIK
20:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK TAMIS
2019-02-27
20:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2019-02-28
21:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK MLADOST
2019-03-02
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK ZLATIBOR
2019-03-03
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK METALAC
19:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 KK BORAC
20:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
20:30 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK VRSAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK OKK BEOGRAD
21:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK MLADOST
2019-03-06
20:00 Fin A RS OKK BEOGRAD OKK NOVI PAZAR
2019-03-08
19:00 Fin A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA KK ZLATIBOR
2019-03-09
14:00 Fin A RS KK MLADOST KK TAMIS
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC KK SLOBODA
19:00 Fin A RS KK METALAC KK BEOVUK 72
2019-03-10
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK BORAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK DYNAMIK KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
2019-03-11
19:00 Fin A RS KK VRSAC OKK BEOGRAD
2019-03-15
21:00 Fin A RS KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2019-03-16
19:30 Fin A RS KK TAMIS KK BORAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK DUNAV KK METALAC
21:00 Fin A RS KK SLOBODA KK MLADOST
21:00 Fin A RS KK ZLATIBOR KK VRSAC
2019-03-17
16:30 Fin A RS KK BEOVUK 72 OKK BEOGRAD
19:00 Fin A RS OKK NOVI PAZAR KK DYNAMIK