Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   PORTUGAL  - LPB  - May - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-10-06
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
18:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
20:00 Fin RS FC PORTO IMORTAL BASKET
23:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA OVARENSE
2018-10-07
18:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE CAB MADEIRA SAD
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE ESGUEIRA
2018-10-13
18:00 Fin RS OVARENSE FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET UD OLIVEIRENSE
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB SC LUSITANIA
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
2018-10-14
17:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES ILLIABUM CLUBE
2018-10-20
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA SC LUSITANIA
18:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO IMORTAL BASKET
18:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE CAB MADEIRA SAD
20:00 Fin RS FC PORTO TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
2018-10-21
19:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE OVARENSE
2018-10-27
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB UD OLIVEIRENSE
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET ILLIABUM CLUBE
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
20:30 Fin RS OVARENSE GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-10-28
00:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA FC PORTO
2018-11-03
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA FC PORTO
17:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES CAB MADEIRA SAD
19:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE OVARENSE
23:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE SC LUSITANIA
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA IMORTAL BASKET
2018-11-10
17:30 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
18:00 Fin RS OVARENSE ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB ILLIABUM CLUBE
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
19:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-11-11
19:00 Fin RS FC PORTO UD OLIVEIRENSE
2018-11-17
16:30 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES OVARENSE
18:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA UD OLIVEIRENSE
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD IMORTAL BASKET
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE SC LUSITANIA
2018-11-18
20:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
2018-11-24
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
18:30 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA ESGUEIRA
19:30 Fin RS OVARENSE CAB MADEIRA SAD
20:00 Fin RS FC PORTO ILLIABUM CLUBE
23:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-12-01
19:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-12-08
16:30 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES SC LUSITANIA
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA GALITOS BARREIRO
18:00 Fin RS ESGUEIRA FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET OVARENSE
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE UD OLIVEIRENSE
2018-12-14
23:30 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
2018-12-15
17:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO ILLIABUM CLUBE
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA OVARENSE
18:00 Fin RS FC PORTO VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
19:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA CAB MADEIRA SAD
23:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE ESGUEIRA
2018-12-19
23:00 Fin RS FC PORTO GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-12-21
23:00 Fin RS OVARENSE TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
2018-12-22
17:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET SC LUSITANIA
20:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES UD OLIVEIRENSE
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA GALITOS BARREIRO
2018-12-29
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD UD OLIVEIRENSE
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
19:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES GALITOS BARREIRO
20:00 Fin RS OVARENSE SC LUSITANIA
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA ILLIABUM CLUBE
2019-01-05
18:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA ESGUEIRA
19:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
20:00 Fin RS FC PORTO OVARENSE
23:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE IMORTAL BASKET
2019-01-06
18:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
2019-01-12
17:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD ILLIABUM CLUBE
17:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET GALITOS BARREIRO
20:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
2019-01-13
18:00 Fin RS OVARENSE UD OLIVEIRENSE
2019-01-19
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
18:00 Fin RS ESGUEIRA CAB MADEIRA SAD
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE IMORTAL BASKET
20:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO OVARENSE
20:45 Fin RS FC PORTO SC LUSITANIA
23:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
2019-01-26
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
18:00 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS FC PORTO SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB GALITOS BARREIRO
2019-01-27
18:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA UD OLIVEIRENSE
18:00 Fin RS OVARENSE ILLIABUM CLUBE
2019-02-02
17:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES IMORTAL BASKET
17:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA CAB MADEIRA SAD
18:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE FC PORTO
18:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO SC LUSITANIA
20:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
20:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA OVARENSE
2019-02-03
18:00 Fin RS OVARENSE IMORTAL BASKET
2019-02-16
00:45 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA ILLIABUM CLUBE
18:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
19:30 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO FC PORTO
20:00 Fin RS OVARENSE VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
23:30 Fin RS IMORTAL BASKET CAB MADEIRA SAD
2019-02-23
20:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO CAB MADEIRA SAD
2019-03-01
23:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB
23:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA IMORTAL BASKET
23:30 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO UD OLIVEIRENSE
2019-03-02
18:00 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD OVARENSE
18:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE FC PORTO
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA SC LUSITANIA
2019-03-03
18:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
2019-03-05
18:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB CAB MADEIRA SAD
20:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE ILLIABUM CLUBE
22:30 Fin RS FC PORTO ESGUEIRA
2019-03-08
21:00 Fin RS VITORIA SC GUIMARAES FC PORTO
22:30 Fin RS CAB MADEIRA SAD SC LUSITANIA
23:00 Fin RS ILLIABUM CLUBE GALITOS BARREIRO
23:00 Fin RS OVARENSE SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
23:30 Fin RS ESGUEIRA UD OLIVEIRENSE
2019-03-09
00:30 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB IMORTAL BASKET
2019-03-10
18:00 Fin RS FC PORTO CAB MADEIRA SAD
18:00 Fin RS GALITOS BARREIRO ESGUEIRA
18:00 Fin RS UD OLIVEIRENSE VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
18:00 Fin RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA ILLIABUM CLUBE
18:00 Fin RS SC LUSITANIA IMORTAL BASKET
18:00 Fin RS TERCEIRA BASKET CLUB OVARENSE