Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLK  - April - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2019-04-02
20:00 Fin RS GTK GLIWICE POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
2019-04-03
20:00 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA SPOJNIA STARGARD
2019-04-06
13:40 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN TREFL SOPOT
16:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
18:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. KING SZCZECIN
2019-04-07
13:35 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO LEGIA WARSZAWA
20:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
21:35 Fin RS ROSA RADOM MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2019-04-09
20:00 Fin RS GTK GLIWICE SPOJNIA STARGARD
2019-04-10
18:45 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2019-04-13
13:40 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
18:00 Fin RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK GTK GLIWICE
20:00 Fin RS SPOJNIA STARGARD POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
2019-04-14
13:40 Fin RS ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA KING SZCZECIN
16:00 Fin RS ROSA RADOM STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
18:00 Fin RS MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO AZS KOSZALIN
20:00 Fin RS LEGIA WARSZAWA MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2019-04-16
19:30 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN SPOJNIA STARGARD
2019-04-17
19:00 Fin RS AZS KOSZALIN KING SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
20:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
20:30 Fin RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA LEGIA WARSZAWA
21:00 Fin RS BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
21:15 Fin RS ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA TREFL SOPOT
21:15 Fin RS GTK GLIWICE ROSA RADOM
2019-04-20
13:40 Fin RS TBV START LUBLIN ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
16:00 Fin RS LEGIA WARSZAWA GTK GLIWICE
16:00 Fin RS SPOJNIA STARGARD BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
17:30 Fin RS ROSA RADOM POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
18:00 Fin RS TREFL SOPOT KING SZCZECIN
20:00 Fin RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA AZS KOSZALIN
2019-04-22
18:45 Fin RS ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
2019-04-24
20:00 Sched RS STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
2019-04-28
18:45 Sched RS ANWIL WLOCLAWEK BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
18:45 Sched RS AZS KOSZALIN TREFL SOPOT
18:45 Sched RS GTK GLIWICE MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
18:45 Sched RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. LEGIA WARSZAWA
18:45 Sched RS POLSKI CUKIER TORUN KING SZCZECIN
18:45 Sched RS ROSA RADOM TBV START LUBLIN
18:45 Sched RS SPOJNIA STARGARD ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA