Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
13:40
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
TBV START LUBLIN
9
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
show asia (fiba) matches
GBA
SHARJAH
4
OHOD MEDINA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:15
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
RS
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
7
PINAR KARSIYAKA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
LEGIA WARSZAWA
8
GTK GLIWICE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
SPOJNIA STARGARD
14
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
PO-PF
BK ZAPORIZHIA
BK DNIPRO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
AEK ATHENS BC
2
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
GS KYMIS
12
GS LAVRIOU
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
IFESTOS LIMNOU
6
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
PAOK BC
4
KOLOSSOS RODOU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
5
PANIONIOS BC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
RS
RETHYMNO BC
11
PERISTERI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show asia (fiba) matches
GBA
AL AHLI
3
AL ARABI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia matches
PO-SF
VEF RIGA
BK OGRE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
RS
NEVEZIS BC
10
JUVENTUS BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
8
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
RS
DZUKIJA
8
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
ROSA RADOM
12
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
RS
TURK TELEKOM
6
AFYON BLD.
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show austria matches
RS
VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
8
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
6
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
TREFL SOPOT
15
KING SZCZECIN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show portugal matches
GS
ESGUEIRA
5
IMORTAL BASKET
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show portugal matches
GS
GALITOS BARREIRO
4
ILLIABUM CLUBE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
GS
KK PETROL OLIMPIJA
2
HOPSI POLZELA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
PO-F
BK KHIMIK
BC KYIV
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show switzerland matches
GS
LIONS DE GENEVE
2
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show switzerland matches
GS
SAM BASKET MASSAGNO
4
BBC MONTHEY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show switzerland matches
GS
UNION NEUCHATEL BASKET
3
RIVIERA LAKERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show asia (fiba) matches
GBA
AL MANAMA
4
AL SEEB
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
GKK SIBENIK
7
KK ZADAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
KK ALKAR
11
KK SPLIT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
KK CEDEVITA
4
KK CIBONA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
KK HERMES ANALITICA
10
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
KK SKRLJEVO
9
KK GORICA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
RS
KK ZABOK
8
KK BOSCO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
PO-QF
BK DECIN
BK OPAVA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show czech republic matches
PO-QF
BK OLOMOUCKO
BK PARDUBICE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
RS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
9
EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
RS
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
GS
ALBA FEHERVAR
2
KAPOSVARI KK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
GS
JP AUTO JKSE
4
SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
GS
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2
ATOMEROMU SE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
GS
SERCO-TF-BP
4
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
RS
DELTECO GIPUZKOA BASKET
18
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
RS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
5
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
RS
PAU ORTHEZ
3
JL BOURG BASKET
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show brazil matches
PO-QF
FLAMENGO BC
CORINTHIANS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
RS
AS MONACO BASKET
2
CHALON/SAONE
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
RS
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
6
AZS KOSZALIN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
GS
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
6
KK PRIMORSKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
GS
KK KRKA
5
KK ROGASKA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
GS
TAJFUN SENTJUR
3
SENCUR GORENJSKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
RS
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
14
ISTANBUL BBSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:05
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
RED OCTOBER CANTU
10
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
3
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
RS
LIMOGES
7
LE PORTEL
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
7
FIAT TORINO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show portugal matches
GS
SC LUSITANIA
5
FC PORTO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:05
SCH
SCH
show austria matches
RS
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
4
BC HALLMANN VIENNA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:15
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
5
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
RS
BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
5
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
RS
MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
15
ALBA BERLIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
RS
RASTA VECHTA
4
SCIENCE CITY JENA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
12
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
14
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
RS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
13
BAXI MANRESA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
RS
MONBUS OBRADORIO
12
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
RS
LEICESTER RIDERS
2
WORCESTER WOLVES
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
RS
LONDON CITY ROYALS
5
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
RS
VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
15
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
PO-R1
BROOKLYN NETS
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter