Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
02:00
Sch
Sch
show brazil matches
RS
CORINTHIANS
12
FRANCA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:45
Sch
Sch
show americas (fiba) matches
PR
BAURU
2
QUIMSA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
Sch
Sch
show argentina matches
RS
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1
OLIMPICO LA BANDA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
Sch
Sch
show usa matches
RS
BOSTON CELTICS
3
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
Sch
Sch
show argentina matches
RS
ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
3
LA UNION FORMOSA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Sch
Sch
show americas (fiba) matches
PR
FAST BREAK VALLE
1
MINAS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
Sch
Sch
show usa matches
RS
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
7
OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
Sch
Sch
show philippines matches
GC
ALASKA ACES
4
COLUMBIAN DYIP
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
Sch
Sch
show south korea matches
RS
ANYANG KGC
8
BUSAN KT SONICBOOM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
Sch
Sch
show south korea matches
RS
DB PROMY PRO BC
9
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
show philippines matches
GC
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
11
NORTHPORT BATANG PIER
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
R2
CSM 2007 FOCSANI
CS MUNICIPAL TARGU MURES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
R2
CSM SIGHETU MARMATIEI
CS CUZA SPORT BRAILA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
AVTODOR
2
IRONI NES ZIONA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BC TSMOKI MINSK
4
BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
RILSKI SPORTIST
3
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
BC NOKIA
10
KORIHAIT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
1
KOUVOT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
3
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
RYTAS VILNIUS
4
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
4
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NEPTUNAS
7
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
A.E.K. KITION BC
2
BC BALKAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
2
KATAJA BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
CSM CSU ORADEA
1
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LEVSKI LUKOIL
4
BK DNIPRO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SZOLNOKI OLAJ
2
FALCO KC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
1
TALTECH BC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
KK PARNU
11
TARTU ULIKOOL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show romania matches
RS
CSM PHOENIX CSU GALATI
9
CSM VSKC MIERCUREA CIUC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
4
KK PETROL OLIMPIJA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BAKKEN BEARS
3
STEAUA BUCURESTI
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show latvia estonia matches
RS
BK OGRE
10
BK JEKABPILS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK MORNAR
3
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK ROGASKA
11
KK VRSAC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK SUTJESKA
6
KK SPLIT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
5
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
KS TEUTA
5
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ANADOLU EFES SK
6
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
1
TOFAS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UNICS KAZAN
1
FIAT TORINO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
DONAR GRONINGEN
1
ISTANBUL BBSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SAKARYA BSB
4
ZZ LEIDEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL
5
KHIMKI MOSCOW
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK BORAC
9
KK PRIMORSKA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
6
KK CEDEVITA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BROSE BASKETS
8
DIJON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
8
BK OPAVA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
8
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KB Z MOBILE PRISHTINA
2
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LEICESTER RIDERS
3
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH
4
BK PARDUBICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
4
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LIMOGES
3
ALBA BERLIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
7
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
3
PINAR KARSIYAKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
3
REAL MADRID BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KIROLBET BASKONIA
1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
2
KK PARTIZAN NIS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FC PORTO
4
ALBA FEHERVAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sch: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1Qrt: First Quarter
2Qrt: Second Quarter
3Qrt: Third Quarter
4Qrt: Fourth Quarter