Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - LBA  - June - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-10-06
19:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO RED OCTOBER CANTU
21:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
2018-10-07
18:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:30 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
19:15 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA FIAT TORINO
19:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
21:45 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2018-10-13
21:30 Fin RS FIAT TORINO ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
2018-10-14
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
18:00 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
18:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
19:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 UMANA REYER VENEZIA
20:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
21:45 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2018-10-20
21:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA RED OCTOBER CANTU
2018-10-21
13:00 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
18:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
18:30 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN PISTOIA BASKET 2000
19:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
19:30 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
20:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
21:45 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA FIAT TORINO
2018-10-27
19:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:30 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2018-10-28
13:00 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:00 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
18:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
19:15 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
20:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI FIAT TORINO
21:45 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2018-11-03
21:30 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2018-11-04
13:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
18:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
18:30 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
19:00 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
19:30 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI RED OCTOBER CANTU
21:45 Fin RS FIAT TORINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2018-11-10
21:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
2018-11-11
13:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
18:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA RED OCTOBER CANTU
19:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SIDIGAS AVELLINO
21:45 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
2018-11-12
21:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
2018-11-17
20:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2018-11-18
13:00 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
18:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
18:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA FIAT TORINO
19:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
21:45 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2018-11-19
21:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
2018-11-24
19:30 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000
2018-11-25
13:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE RED OCTOBER CANTU
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA
18:30 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
19:00 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
19:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
20:00 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
22:15 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA FIAT TORINO
2018-12-08
21:30 Fin RS FIAT TORINO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2018-12-09
13:00 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
18:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
19:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
20:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
21:45 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2018-12-15
21:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2018-12-16
13:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA RED OCTOBER CANTU
18:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
18:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE FIAT TORINO
19:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
19:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
20:05 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
21:45 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2018-12-22
21:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
22:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2018-12-23
13:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
19:00 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
19:30 Fin RS FIAT TORINO PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:05 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
21:45 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2018-12-25
18:00 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE RED OCTOBER CANTU
20:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
22:00 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2018-12-26
18:30 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
19:15 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
19:15 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
20:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
21:45 Fin RS FIAT TORINO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2018-12-30
13:00 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU PISTOIA BASKET 2000
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
18:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
18:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
19:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
20:05 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA FIAT TORINO
21:45 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
2019-01-05
21:45 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2019-01-06
13:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
18:30 Fin RS FIAT TORINO RED OCTOBER CANTU
19:15 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:30 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
20:05 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
21:45 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
2019-01-12
21:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2019-01-13
13:00 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO FIAT TORINO
18:00 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
19:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO PISTOIA BASKET 2000
19:30 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
20:05 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
21:45 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2019-01-19
21:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2019-01-20
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
17:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA
18:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
18:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
19:00 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
20:05 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
21:45 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2019-01-26
21:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2019-01-27
13:00 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO RED OCTOBER CANTU
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:30 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE FIAT TORINO
19:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
20:05 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000
21:45 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2019-02-02
21:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
2019-02-03
18:00 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
18:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO UMANA REYER VENEZIA
19:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
19:30 Fin RS FIAT TORINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
20:05 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
21:45 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
2019-02-04
21:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2019-02-09
21:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA RED OCTOBER CANTU
21:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2019-02-10
13:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
18:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:30 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
19:15 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
20:05 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
21:45 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI PISTOIA BASKET 2000
2019-03-02
21:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2019-03-03
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:00 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:00 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
19:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
20:05 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN FIAT TORINO
21:45 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
2019-03-04
21:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2019-03-09
21:30 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
2019-03-10
13:00 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI FIAT TORINO
18:00 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
19:00 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:05 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
21:45 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
2019-03-11
21:30 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2019-03-17
13:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN UMANA REYER VENEZIA
18:10 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO RED OCTOBER CANTU
19:00 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
19:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
20:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
20:15 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2019-03-23
21:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
2019-03-24
18:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
18:30 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
19:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:15 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
19:30 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
20:05 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
21:45 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2019-03-30
21:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO FIAT TORINO
2019-03-31
13:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN RED OCTOBER CANTU
18:30 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
19:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
19:30 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:05 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
21:45 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE UMANA REYER VENEZIA
2019-04-07
13:00 Fin RS FIAT TORINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
18:00 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
19:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
19:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
20:05 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:30 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:45 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
2019-04-09
21:30 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
2019-04-13
21:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2019-04-14
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI SIDIGAS AVELLINO
18:00 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA RED OCTOBER CANTU
19:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 FIAT TORINO
20:00 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
20:05 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
20:30 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
21:45 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2019-04-20
18:00 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO PISTOIA BASKET 2000
20:05 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
20:30 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
21:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO FIAT TORINO
21:15 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:30 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
21:30 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
21:45 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2019-04-24
21:30 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2019-04-27
21:30 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 RED OCTOBER CANTU
2019-04-28
18:00 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
18:30 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:30 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
20:05 Fin RS FIAT TORINO VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
20:30 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
21:45 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2019-05-05
21:45 Fin RS VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
21:45 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU FIAT TORINO
21:45 Fin RS ALMA PALL. TRIESTE BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
21:45 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
21:45 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE PISTOIA BASKET 2000
21:45 Fin RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
21:45 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
2019-05-12
21:45 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN ALMA PALL. TRIESTE
21:45 Fin RS FIAT TORINO VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
21:45 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
21:45 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
21:45 Fin RS HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
21:45 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI RED OCTOBER CANTU
21:45 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
21:45 Fin RS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 SIDIGAS AVELLINO