Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   HUNGARY  - NB IA  - June - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-09-28
19:00 Fin RS DEAC EGIS KORMEND
21:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR PECSI VSK VEOLIA
2018-09-29
18:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE ATOMEROMU SE
2018-10-05
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT DEAC
2018-10-06
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND ALBA FEHERVAR
2018-10-10
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK JP AUTO JKSE
2018-10-12
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK ATOMEROMU SE
19:30 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2018-10-13
18:00 Fin RS DEAC JP AUTO JKSE
18:00 Fin RS FALCO KC KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2018-10-18
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2018-10-19
18:00 Fin RS DEAC SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT PECSI VSK VEOLIA
2018-10-20
15:45 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE ALBA FEHERVAR
2018-10-25
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA JP AUTO JKSE
2018-10-26
18:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:30 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR SERCO-TF-BP
2018-10-27
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK ATOMEROMU SE
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK DEAC
20:30 Fin RS FALCO KC ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2018-11-02
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT SOPRON KC
2018-11-03
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:00 Fin RS DEAC FALCO KC
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP PECSI VSK VEOLIA
20:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE KAPOSVARI KK
20:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2018-11-04
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE EGIS KORMEND
2018-11-08
19:30 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2018-11-10
17:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK DEAC
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC ATOMEROMU SE
2018-11-16
19:00 Fin RS DEAC KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK ATOMEROMU SE
2018-11-17
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC PECSI VSK VEOLIA
20:00 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2018-11-18
18:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
2018-11-22
19:30 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE SERCO-TF-BP
2018-11-23
18:30 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE DEAC
2018-11-24
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK ALBA FEHERVAR
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND FALCO KC
2018-11-25
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2018-12-06
20:00 Fin RS FALCO KC ALBA FEHERVAR
2018-12-07
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
2018-12-14
19:00 Fin RS DEAC ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
20:00 Fin RS FALCO KC KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2018-12-15
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK JP AUTO JKSE
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR ATOMEROMU SE
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP SOPRON KC
2018-12-19
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2018-12-22
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC DEAC
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK EGIS KORMEND
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2018-12-23
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK ALBA FEHERVAR
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE FALCO KC
2018-12-27
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK JP AUTO JKSE
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND ATOMEROMU SE
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS DEAC ALBA FEHERVAR
20:00 Fin RS FALCO KC SERCO-TF-BP
2018-12-30
18:30 Fin RS DEAC PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC ALBA FEHERVAR
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
2019-01-04
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2019-01-05
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA ALBA FEHERVAR
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE JP AUTO JKSE
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP KAPOSVARI KK
2019-01-09
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND DEAC
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK KAPOSVARI KK
2019-01-12
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP ATOMEROMU SE
2019-01-13
18:00 Fin RS DEAC KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2019-01-18
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT ALBA FEHERVAR
2019-01-19
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE DEAC
2019-01-20
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK SERCO-TF-BP
2019-01-26
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC ATOMEROMU SE
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC EGIS KORMEND
19:30 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP DEAC
20:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR JP AUTO JKSE
2019-01-31
19:00 Fin RS DEAC NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2019-02-01
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT EGIS KORMEND
2019-02-02
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP ALBA FEHERVAR
2019-02-08
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK ALBA FEHERVAR
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC DEAC
2019-02-09
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK ATOMEROMU SE
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND JP AUTO JKSE
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA SERCO-TF-BP
2019-03-01
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT JP AUTO JKSE
2019-03-02
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS DEAC SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE SOPRON KC
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP EGIS KORMEND
2019-03-08
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT SERCO-TF-BP
2019-03-09
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC JP AUTO JKSE
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK DEAC
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK ALBA FEHERVAR
20:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
2019-03-13
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
2019-03-14
19:00 Fin RS DEAC ATOMEROMU SE
2019-03-16
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
19:30 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP JP AUTO JKSE
20:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR KAPOSVARI KK
2019-03-20
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK DEAC
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT FALCO KC
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
20:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC SERCO-TF-BP
20:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
2019-03-23
18:00 Fin RS DEAC SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA ATOMEROMU SE
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
19:00 Fin RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC JP AUTO JKSE
2019-03-30
19:00 Fin RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK SERCO-TF-BP
19:00 Fin RS EGIS KORMEND ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
19:00 Fin RS KAPOSVARI KK JP AUTO JKSE
2019-03-31
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR SOPRON KC
19:00 Fin RS FALCO KC NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA DEAC
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT ATOMEROMU SE
2019-04-03
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE ALBA FEHERVAR
2019-04-05
19:00 Fin RS SERCO-TF-BP FALCO KC
2019-04-06
19:00 Fin RS ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK PECSI VSK VEOLIA
19:00 Fin RS ATOMEROMU SE EGIS KORMEND
19:00 Fin RS KTE-DUNA ASZFALT KAPOSVARI KK
19:00 Fin RS SOPRON KC NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
19:00 Fin RS ALBA FEHERVAR DEAC
19:00 Fin RS JP AUTO JKSE SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK