Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   GERMANY  - BBL  - May - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-09-28
20:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM FC BAYERN MUNICH
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA MEDI BAYREUTH
2018-09-29
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN SCIENCE CITY JENA
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG BROSE BASKETS
2018-09-30
16:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2018-10-03
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH RASTA VECHTA
16:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM GIESSEN 46ers
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC BG GOTTINGEN
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2018-10-12
21:30 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
2018-10-13
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG RATIOPHARM ULM
2018-10-14
16:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG FC BAYERN MUNICH
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN MEDI BAYREUTH
2018-10-15
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2018-10-19
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG GIESSEN 46ers
2018-10-20
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM ALBA BERLIN
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM SCIENCE CITY JENA
2018-10-21
16:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS BG GOTTINGEN
16:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN BROSE BASKETS
19:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2018-10-26
21:30 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2018-10-27
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM GIESSEN 46ers
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2018-10-28
16:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
16:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN FC BAYERN MUNICH
19:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG MEDI BAYREUTH
2018-11-02
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM RASTA VECHTA
2018-11-03
19:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN BG GOTTINGEN
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2018-11-04
16:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH RATIOPHARM ULM
16:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG BROSE BASKETS
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
19:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM FC BAYERN MUNICH
2018-11-09
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2018-11-10
19:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN SCIENCE CITY JENA
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA ALBA BERLIN
2018-11-11
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS MEDI BAYREUTH
16:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS GIESSEN 46ers
19:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2018-11-16
21:30 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2018-11-17
19:00 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG RASTA VECHTA
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA RATIOPHARM ULM
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
2018-11-18
16:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN BROSE BASKETS
16:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG BG GOTTINGEN
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC FC BAYERN MUNICH
2018-11-23
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
2018-11-24
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
19:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG ALBA BERLIN
21:30 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN MEDI BAYREUTH
2018-11-25
16:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS SCIENCE CITY JENA
19:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH GIESSEN 46ers
2018-12-07
21:30 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2018-12-08
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM BG GOTTINGEN
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM BROSE BASKETS
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2018-12-09
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
16:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
16:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA FC BAYERN MUNICH
2018-12-14
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA RATIOPHARM ULM
2018-12-15
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2018-12-16
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH ALBA BERLIN
16:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG SCIENCE CITY JENA
16:00 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG BG GOTTINGEN
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2018-12-26
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN BROSE BASKETS
16:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG RATIOPHARM ULM
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN RASTA VECHTA
19:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2018-12-27
20:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
20:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN GIESSEN 46ers
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2018-12-29
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN ALBA BERLIN
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA BG GOTTINGEN
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
2018-12-30
16:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
16:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
19:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG GIESSEN 46ers
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG SCIENCE CITY JENA
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-01-02
20:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
20:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2019-01-03
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS MEDI BAYREUTH
2019-01-05
19:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG ALBA BERLIN
19:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA GIESSEN 46ers
21:30 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
2019-01-06
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH MEDI BAYREUTH
16:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM BROSE BASKETS
2019-01-11
21:30 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers BG GOTTINGEN
2019-01-12
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2019-01-13
16:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG MEDI BAYREUTH
16:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN RATIOPHARM ULM
16:00 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG ALBA BERLIN
19:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2019-01-16
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2019-01-18
20:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-01-19
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
19:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2019-01-22
21:30 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-01-25
20:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA BROSE BASKETS
2019-01-26
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC RATIOPHARM ULM
19:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN ALBA BERLIN
21:30 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN GIESSEN 46ers
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN RASTA VECHTA
2019-01-27
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
16:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH FC BAYERN MUNICH
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
2019-02-01
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2019-02-02
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN MEDI BAYREUTH
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
21:30 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH SCIENCE CITY JENA
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2019-02-03
16:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM FRAPORT SKYLINERS
16:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS BG GOTTINGEN
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2019-02-08
21:30 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC BROSE BASKETS
2019-02-09
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers RATIOPHARM ULM
19:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2019-02-10
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH BG GOTTINGEN
16:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH RASTA VECHTA
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN ALBA BERLIN
19:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2019-02-12
20:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM SCIENCE CITY JENA
20:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG BG GOTTINGEN
2019-02-13
20:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN GIESSEN 46ers
20:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2019-02-14
19:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG FC BAYERN MUNICH
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG RATIOPHARM ULM
2019-02-27
20:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
2019-03-01
20:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-03-02
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS ALBA BERLIN
21:30 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN RATIOPHARM ULM
21:30 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers BROSE BASKETS
2019-03-03
16:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN RASTA VECHTA
19:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2019-03-08
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH GIESSEN 46ers
2019-03-09
19:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-03-10
16:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
16:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA FC BAYERN MUNICH
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS RATIOPHARM ULM
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2019-03-13
20:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-03-16
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2019-03-17
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN BG GOTTINGEN
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS s.OLIVER WURZBURG
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers ALBA BERLIN
2019-03-18
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
2019-03-19
21:30 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC GIESSEN 46ers
2019-03-20
19:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
20:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH FRAPORT SKYLINERS
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-03-21
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA BROSE BASKETS
2019-03-25
20:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-03-29
21:30 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS RASTA VECHTA
2019-03-30
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2019-03-31
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
17:30 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS ALBA BERLIN
2019-04-02
20:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN RATIOPHARM ULM
2019-04-03
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2019-04-04
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2019-04-05
21:30 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG GIESSEN 46ers
2019-04-06
19:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC SCIENCE CITY JENA
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH BG GOTTINGEN
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM ALBA BERLIN
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG RATIOPHARM ULM
16:00 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN BROSE BASKETS
19:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-04-10
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG BROSE BASKETS
2019-04-11
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-04-12
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2019-04-13
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2019-04-14
16:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
17:30 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2019-04-17
21:30 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG BG GOTTINGEN
2019-04-18
20:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN RASTA VECHTA
20:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS BROSE BASKETS
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM RATIOPHARM ULM
2019-04-20
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG s.OLIVER WURZBURG
21:30 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA SCIENCE CITY JENA
21:30 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC ALBA BERLIN
2019-04-21
16:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
16:00 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN GIESSEN 46ers
19:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG BROSE BASKETS
2019-04-22
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS RATIOPHARM ULM
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
2019-04-25
21:30 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH ALBA BERLIN
2019-04-26
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2019-04-27
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
19:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers SCIENCE CITY JENA
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG RASTA VECHTA
2019-04-28
16:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN FRAPORT SKYLINERS
16:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN BG GOTTINGEN
16:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC MEDI BAYREUTH
19:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN FC BAYERN MUNICH
2019-04-30
20:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
20:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA ALBA BERLIN
21:30 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH BROSE BASKETS
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG GIESSEN 46ers
2019-05-01
16:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN RATIOPHARM ULM
16:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
19:00 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2019-05-03
21:30 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM BG GOTTINGEN
2019-05-04
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM MEDI BAYREUTH
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
21:30 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG RASTA VECHTA
21:30 Fin RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2019-05-05
16:00 Fin RS GIESSEN 46ers FC BAYERN MUNICH
16:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN SCIENCE CITY JENA
2019-05-07
20:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH s.OLIVER WURZBURG
2019-05-08
20:00 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
2019-05-10
19:30 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG FRAPORT SKYLINERS
20:00 Fin RS RASTA VECHTA GIESSEN 46ers
20:00 Fin RS MEDI BAYREUTH BROSE BASKETS
20:00 Fin RS BG GOTTINGEN MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
21:30 Fin RS FC BAYERN MUNICH RATIOPHARM ULM
21:30 Fin RS s.OLIVER WURZBURG TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 Fin RS EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG MITTELDEUTSCHER BC
21:30 Fin RS ALBA BERLIN EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
21:30 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
2019-05-12
19:00 Fin RS HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
19:00 Fin RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG ALBA BERLIN
19:00 Fin RS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN FC BAYERN MUNICH
19:00 Fin RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN
19:00 Fin RS RATIOPHARM ULM RASTA VECHTA
19:00 Fin RS BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG MEDI BAYREUTH
19:00 Fin RS BROSE BASKETS s.OLIVER WURZBURG
19:00 Fin RS FRAPORT SKYLINERS GIESSEN 46ers
19:00 Fin RS SCIENCE CITY JENA BG GOTTINGEN