Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   CROATIA  - A1  - May - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-10-06
18:30 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK GORICA
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK SPLIT
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK CIBONA
2018-10-07
13:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK ZABOK
2018-10-09
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK ZADAR
2018-10-13
18:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SKRLJEVO
18:30 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK ZADAR
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK BOSCO
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK HERMES ANALITICA
2018-10-14
18:30 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK CEDEVITA
2018-10-15
21:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA GKK SIBENIK
2018-10-18
18:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK GORICA
2018-10-20
20:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK SPLIT
21:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK ZABOK
2018-10-22
21:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK ALKAR
2018-10-23
21:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK CIBONA
2018-10-27
18:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK BOSCO
18:30 Fin RS KK SPLIT GKK SIBENIK
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK CEDEVITA
20:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK GORICA
2018-10-28
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK SKRLJEVO
2018-10-29
21:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK ZADAR
2018-11-02
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK CIBONA
19:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK ALKAR
2018-11-03
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK SPLIT
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK HERMES ANALITICA
2018-11-04
18:30 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK ZABOK
21:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
2018-11-10
18:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK GORICA
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK BOSCO
2018-11-11
13:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK SKRLJEVO
17:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA GKK SIBENIK
19:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK CIBONA
2018-11-12
21:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK ZADAR
2018-11-14
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK ALKAR
2018-11-16
19:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK ZABOK
2018-11-17
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK SPLIT
20:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK HERMES ANALITICA
2018-11-19
21:30 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK CEDEVITA
2018-11-23
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK ZADAR
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK CEDEVITA
19:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
2018-11-24
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK GORICA
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO GKK SIBENIK
2018-12-04
19:30 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK CIBONA
2018-12-06
19:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK CEDEVITA
19:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK ALKAR
2018-12-08
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK SKRLJEVO
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK HERMES ANALITICA
20:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK ZABOK
2018-12-09
18:30 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SPLIT
2018-12-13
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK CIBONA
2018-12-15
18:30 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK SPLIT
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK ZADAR
20:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK BOSCO
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
2018-12-17
17:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK GORICA
2018-12-18
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR GKK SIBENIK
2018-12-20
21:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK CEDEVITA
2018-12-22
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK SKRLJEVO
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK ZABOK
20:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK ALKAR
20:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK HERMES ANALITICA
2019-01-16
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK BOSCO
2019-01-17
19:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK SKRLJEVO
2019-01-18
19:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK CEDEVITA
2019-01-19
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA GKK SIBENIK
20:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK ALKAR
2019-01-20
18:30 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK HERMES ANALITICA
2019-01-24
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK ZABOK
2019-01-25
19:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
2019-01-26
18:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK ALKAR
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK GORICA
20:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK CIBONA
2019-01-27
18:30 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK SPLIT
2019-02-01
20:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK ZADAR
2019-02-02
20:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK HERMES ANALITICA
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK CEDEVITA
2019-02-03
19:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK SKRLJEVO
2019-02-04
21:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK GKK SIBENIK
2019-02-05
18:30 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK BOSCO
2019-02-28
21:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK CIBONA
2019-03-02
18:30 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK SPLIT
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK ZABOK
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK ALKAR
2019-03-03
13:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK HERMES ANALITICA
2019-03-08
19:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK CEDEVITA
2019-03-09
18:30 Fin RS KK ALKAR GKK SIBENIK
20:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK BOSCO
2019-03-10
13:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK SKRLJEVO
19:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZADAR
2019-03-11
19:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK GORICA
2019-03-15
18:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK ZABOK
21:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK SPLIT
2019-03-16
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK ALKAR
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK HERMES ANALITICA
2019-03-17
18:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK CEDEVITA
2019-03-22
20:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA GKK SIBENIK
2019-03-23
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK ZADAR
2019-03-24
15:30 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK BOSCO
18:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK SKRLJEVO
19:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK GORICA
2019-03-25
20:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK CIBONA
2019-03-29
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK HERMES ANALITICA
2019-03-30
18:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK SKRLJEVO
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO KK CEDEVITA
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK ALKAR
2019-03-31
18:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK SPLIT
19:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZABOK
2019-04-04
21:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK ZADAR
2019-04-06
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK GORICA
20:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
20:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK CIBONA
20:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK GKK SIBENIK
2019-04-07
19:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK BOSCO
2019-04-13
19:00 Fin RS KK GORICA KK CEDEVITA
19:00 Fin RS KK CIBONA KK HERMES ANALITICA
19:00 Fin RS KK BOSCO GKK SIBENIK
20:00 Fin RS KK SPLIT KK ZABOK
20:00 Fin RS KK ZADAR KK SKRLJEVO
2019-04-14
18:00 Fin RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ALKAR
2019-04-20
19:00 Fin RS GKK SIBENIK KK ZADAR
19:00 Fin RS KK ZABOK KK BOSCO
19:00 Fin RS KK SKRLJEVO KK GORICA
19:00 Fin RS KK HERMES ANALITICA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
19:00 Fin RS KK CEDEVITA KK CIBONA
19:00 Fin RS KK ALKAR KK SPLIT