Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   BELGIUM  - BLB 1  - June - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-09-29
21:00 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN VOO LIEGE BASKET
2018-10-05
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2018-10-06
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2018-10-07
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS BC OOSTENDE
2018-10-11
20:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2018-10-12
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BC OOSTENDE
2018-10-13
21:00 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2018-10-19
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2018-10-20
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2018-10-26
21:00 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2018-10-27
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BC OOSTENDE
2018-10-28
14:45 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2018-11-03
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2018-11-04
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
16:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2018-11-09
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BC OOSTENDE
2018-11-10
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2018-11-17
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE VOO LIEGE BASKET
2018-11-18
16:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2018-11-23
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2018-11-24
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BC OOSTENDE
2018-11-25
16:00 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2018-12-14
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2018-12-15
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BC OOSTENDE
2018-12-16
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2018-12-21
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2018-12-22
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2018-12-26
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-01-11
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-01-12
21:30 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BC OOSTENDE
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2019-01-19
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-01-20
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS VOO LIEGE BASKET
16:00 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-01-25
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-02-01
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-02-02
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BC OOSTENDE
2019-02-06
19:00 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-02-08
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI VOO LIEGE BASKET
2019-02-09
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-02-12
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-02-15
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-02-16
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2019-02-17
16:00 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-02-27
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-03-01
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-03-02
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-03-15
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2019-03-16
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BC OOSTENDE
2019-03-17
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-03-20
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-03-22
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-03-23
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-03-24
16:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-03-29
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS BC OOSTENDE
2019-03-30
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-04-01
20:00 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-04-04
22:00 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BC OOSTENDE
2019-04-05
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2019-04-06
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-04-09
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BC OOSTENDE
2019-04-12
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-04-13
21:30 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BC OOSTENDE
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-04-14
16:00 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-04-15
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-04-19
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BC OOSTENDE
2019-04-20
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-04-21
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2019-04-22
19:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-04-24
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-04-26
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-04-27
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR BC OOSTENDE
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2019-04-28
16:00 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
16:00 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-04-30
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-05-03
21:00 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED BC OOSTENDE
2019-05-04
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2019-05-05
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
2019-05-06
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI VOO LIEGE BASKET
2019-05-08
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
2019-05-09
21:30 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
2019-05-10
21:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
21:30 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE VOO LIEGE BASKET
21:30 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
2019-05-11
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
2019-05-12
16:00 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
16:00 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET BC OOSTENDE
16:00 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2019-05-14
21:30 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-05-15
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2019-05-17
21:30 Fin RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
21:30 Fin RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BC OOSTENDE
21:30 Fin RS VOO LIEGE BASKET CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
21:30 Fin RS KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
21:30 Fin RS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
2019-05-19
16:00 Fin RS BC OOSTENDE BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
16:00 Fin RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
16:00 Fin RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR VOO LIEGE BASKET
16:00 Fin RS TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
16:00 Fin RS PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI BASIC FIT BRUSSELS