Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   AUSTRIA  - ABL  - January - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2019-01-03
19:30 Fin RS ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
20:00 Fin RS BC HALLMANN VIENNA UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
20:00 Fin RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
20:00 Fin RS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES SWANS GMUNDEN
20:30 Fin RS OBERWART GUNNERS VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
2019-01-05
20:00 Fin RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG OBERWART GUNNERS
20:00 Fin RS R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
2019-01-06
18:00 Fin RS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
18:00 Fin RS SWANS GMUNDEN VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
19:00 Fin RS BC HALLMANN VIENNA ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
2019-01-12
18:00 Fin RS VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
20:00 Fin RS UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
2019-01-13
18:00 Fin RS ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
18:00 Fin RS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES BC HALLMANN VIENNA
18:00 Fin RS OBERWART GUNNERS SWANS GMUNDEN
2019-01-17
20:00 Fin RS BC HALLMANN VIENNA VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
20:00 Fin RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
20:00 Fin RS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS SWANS GMUNDEN
20:00 Fin RS UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ OBERWART GUNNERS
20:30 Fin RS R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
2019-01-19
18:00 Fin RS VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
20:00 Fin RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
2019-01-20
18:00 Sched RS OBERWART GUNNERS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
19:00 Sched RS UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
20:00 Sched RS BC HALLMANN VIENNA SWANS GMUNDEN
2019-01-24
19:30 Sched RS ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS OBERWART GUNNERS
20:00 Sched RS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
20:00 Sched RS SWANS GMUNDEN R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
20:00 Sched RS VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
20:30 Sched RS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS BC HALLMANN VIENNA
2019-01-29
20:30 Sched RS R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
2019-01-31
20:00 Sched RS ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
20:00 Sched RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG SWANS GMUNDEN
20:00 Sched RS UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
20:30 Sched RS OBERWART GUNNERS BC HALLMANN VIENNA