Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   ARGENTINA  - LNB  - January - 2019
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2019-01-05
03:00 Fin RS OBRAS BUENOS AIRES REGATAS CORRIENTES
2019-01-06
02:00 Fin RS QUIMSA PENAROL BC
02:30 Fin RS LA UNION FORMOSA BOCA JUNIORS BC
2019-01-07
02:00 Fin RS FERRO CABA INSTITUTO CORDOBA
02:00 Fin RS HISPANO AMERICANO REGATAS CORRIENTES
02:00 Fin RS LIBERTAD SUNCHALES COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
02:30 Fin RS GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA WEBER BAHIA
2019-01-08
03:00 Fin RS OLIMPICO LA BANDA PENAROL BC
03:00 Fin RS SAN LORENZO CABA SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
2019-01-09
01:00 Fin RS OBRAS BUENOS AIRES INSTITUTO CORDOBA
02:00 Fin RS HISPANO AMERICANO ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
03:00 Fin RS GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA ATENAS CORDOBA
2019-01-10
02:00 Fin RS ARGENTINO JUNIN LA UNION FORMOSA
02:00 Fin RS BOCA JUNIORS BC SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
02:00 Fin RS QUILMES LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
2019-01-11
02:00 Fin RS FERRO CABA ATENAS CORDOBA
02:00 Fin RS HISPANO AMERICANO INSTITUTO CORDOBA
02:00 Fin RS SAN LORENZO CABA ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
02:30 Fin RS REGATAS CORRIENTES QUIMSA
2019-01-12
02:00 Fin RS PENAROL BC LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
02:00 Fin RS WEBER BAHIA LA UNION FORMOSA
02:30 Fin RS GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
2019-01-13
02:00 Fin RS OBRAS BUENOS AIRES ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
02:30 Fin RS COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES QUIMSA
2019-01-14
02:00 Fin RS ATENAS CORDOBA OLIMPICO LA BANDA
02:00 Fin RS HISPANO AMERICANO SAN LORENZO CABA
2019-01-15
01:00 Fin RS OBRAS BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINO JUNIN
02:30 Fin RS LIBERTAD SUNCHALES REGATAS CORRIENTES
2019-01-16
02:00 Fin RS FERRO CABA BOCA JUNIORS BC
03:00 Fin RS INSTITUTO CORDOBA OLIMPICO LA BANDA
03:00 Fin RS LA UNION FORMOSA COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
2019-01-17
02:00 Fin RS SAN LORENZO CABA ARGENTINO JUNIN
02:30 Fin RS ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA REGATAS CORRIENTES
2019-01-18
02:30 Fin RS QUILMES PENAROL BC
02:30 Fin RS SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
2019-01-19
03:00 Fin RS LA UNION FORMOSA OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
03:00 Fin RS OLIMPICO LA BANDA FERRO CABA
2019-01-20
01:00 Fin RS LIBERTAD SUNCHALES ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
02:00 Fin RS ARGENTINO JUNIN INSTITUTO CORDOBA
02:00 Fin RS WEBER BAHIA GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
02:30 Fin RS REGATAS CORRIENTES COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
03:00 4Qrt RS BOCA JUNIORS BC SAN LORENZO CABA
2019-01-21
02:00 Sched RS QUIMSA FERRO CABA
02:00 Sched RS SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
2019-01-22
02:00 Sched RS PENAROL BC GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
02:00 Sched RS WEBER BAHIA INSTITUTO CORDOBA
03:00 Sched RS OLIMPICO LA BANDA ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
2019-01-23
02:00 Sched RS HISPANO AMERICANO LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
03:00 Sched RS REGATAS CORRIENTES OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
2019-01-24
02:00 Sched RS QUILMES GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
02:30 Sched RS SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES BOCA JUNIORS BC
03:00 Sched RS QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
2019-01-25
02:00 Sched RS FERRO CABA LIBERTAD SUNCHALES
02:00 Sched RS PENAROL BC SAN LORENZO CABA
02:30 Sched RS ATENAS CORDOBA ARGENTINO JUNIN
03:00 Sched RS LA UNION FORMOSA OLIMPICO LA BANDA
2019-01-26
01:00 Sched RS OBRAS BUENOS AIRES HISPANO AMERICANO
02:00 Sched RS REGATAS CORRIENTES BOCA JUNIORS BC
2019-01-27
01:00 Sched RS SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES OLIMPICO LA BANDA
02:00 Sched RS INSTITUTO CORDOBA ARGENTINO JUNIN
02:00 Sched RS QUILMES SAN LORENZO CABA
02:30 Sched RS COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES WEBER BAHIA
2019-01-28
01:00 Sched RS PENAROL BC HISPANO AMERICANO
2019-01-29
02:00 Sched RS BOCA JUNIORS BC FERRO CABA
02:30 Sched RS ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA WEBER BAHIA
02:30 Sched RS REGATAS CORRIENTES OLIMPICO LA BANDA
2019-01-30
00:30 Sched RS SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES LA UNION FORMOSA
02:00 Sched RS QUILMES HISPANO AMERICANO
02:00 Sched RS SAN LORENZO CABA OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
03:00 Sched RS QUIMSA ATENAS CORDOBA
2019-01-31
02:30 Sched RS LIBERTAD SUNCHALES WEBER BAHIA
02:30 Sched RS REGATAS CORRIENTES LA UNION FORMOSA