Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
02:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
ASTROS DE JALISCO
3
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
HALCONES XALAPA
5
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
LIBERTADORES DE QUERETARO
2
PANTERAS DE AGUASCALIENTES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
SOLES DE MEXICALI
1
ABEJAS DE LEON
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN
7
BEIJING SHOUGANG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANXI
14
NINGBO ROCKETS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
4
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
TOYAMA GROUSES
11
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
DB PROMY PRO BC
2
INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
KYOTO HANNARYZ
7
SHIGA LAKESTARS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
11
NIIGATA ALBIREX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
8
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
7
AISIN SEAHORSES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
TOYOTA ALVARK
5
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
12
MBA MOSCOW (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
3
ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
CHIBA JETS
1
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
OSAKA EVESSA
9
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
FOSHAN GUANGZHOU
4
LIAONING
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANGHAI
13
TIANJIN
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
ENISEY
3
UNICS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:35
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PO
SF
TNT KA TROPA
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
8
JEONJU KCC EGIS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK SPLIT
14
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
TREVISO BASKET
7
DINAMO SASSARI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
TRAPANI
7
PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
AMICS CASTELLO
9
BASQUET GIRONA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
MERKEZEFENDI
10
YALOVASPOR BK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
KHARKOV SOKOLY
7
BC ODESSA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
IBARAKI ROBOTS
10
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CB PRAT
15
BALONCESTO OVIEDO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
18
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CACERES
3
PENAS HUESCA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CB ALMANSA
10
PALENCIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
14
MELILLA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLONIA WARSZAWA (W)
10
AZS AJP GORZOW WIEL. (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
4
REAL BETIS BC
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BK DNIPRO
4
BK KHIMIK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
TERNOPIL-TNEU
9
CK PROMETEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
5
BC ZENIT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
XINJIANG
18
ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU
19
FUJIAN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
5
ZZ LEIDEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO MOSCOW (W)
6
EKATERINBURG (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK (W)
5
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
SPARTAK NOGINSK (W)
11
PERESVET-SFU (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
TRUTNOV (W)
8
HRADEC KRALOVE (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KL
RS
HOEYBRAATEN (W)
5
TROMSOE STORM (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TOFAS
3
SOCAR SPOR
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
PHOENIX BRUSSELS
9
VOO LIEGE BASKET
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
5
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
BROSE BASKETS
2
USC HEIDELBERG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
7
GIESSEN 46ERS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
HAMBURG TOWERS
16
MEDI BAYREUTH
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
SPARTAK MOSCOW (W)
10
SAMARA (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
KYIV BASKET
3
BK ZAPORIZHIA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PRO B
RS
BOULAZAC
2
UJAP QUIMPER 29
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
DL
RS
SISU (W)
3
FALCON (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
2
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
12
OSE LIONS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
KK RAPLA
13
RAKVERE TARVAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
SIAULIAI BC
7
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
NADEZHDA (W)
8
NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
4
LONDON LIONS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
CBET PRIENAI BC
11
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
BASKET PESARO
13
DERTHONA BASKET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KRKA
11
KK ZADAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK DUBRAVA
11
GKK SIBENIK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LNB
RS
AS MONACO BASKET
3
DIJON
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LNB
RS
STRASBOURG
16
LYON VILLEURBANNE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
RS
BNEI HERZLIYA
5
HAPOEL EILAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
1
REALE MUTUA TORINO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
TALTECH BC
2
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
AMMERUD
9
NIDAROS JETS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
BAERUM BASKET
5
TROMSOE STORM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KL
RS
BERGEN ELITE (W)
4
BAERUM BASKET (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ (W)
3
POLKOWICE (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
GTK GDYNIA (W)
8
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
TORUN (W)
11
SLEZA WROCLAW (W)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
CB BREOGAN LUGO
10
REAL MADRID BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
PALMA AIR EUROPA
13
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
AFYON BELEDIYESPOR
11
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SL
RS
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
3
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
16
NAPOLI BASKET
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
4
TREFL SOPOT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK BORAC
9
MEGA SOCCERBET
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK SKRLJEVO
1
KK CIBONA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
USTI NAD LABEM
7
BK OLOMOUCKO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
14
ALBA BERLIN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
2
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
BALTUR CENTO
9
TEZENIS VERONA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
BASKET FERRARA
8
BASKET RAVENNA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
CHIETI BASKET 1974
10
EUROBASKET ROMA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
FABRIANO
12
SAN SEVERO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
LATINA
7
CHIUSI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
PALLACANESTRO FORLI
5
STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
PALLACANESTRO ORZINUOVI
12
JB MONFERRATO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
PIACENZA BASKET
10
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
9
TREVIGLIO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1W
RS
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
9
EMPOLI (W)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1W
RS
LUCCA (W)
8
MONCALIERI (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1W
RS
RAGUSA (W)
5
BK COSTA (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1W
RS
VENEZIA (W)
2
SAN MARTINO (W)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS
7
OKK NOVI PAZAR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
OKK BEOGRAD
9
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-