Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINISHED GAMES
22:00
POST
POST
show europe matches
EL
GS
KIROLBET BASKONIA
13
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
POST
POST
show europe matches
EL
GS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
15
FC BARCELONA LASSA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show spain matches
ACB
RS
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
18
REAL BETIS BC
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show europe matches
EL
GS
PANATHINAIKOS BC
6
KHIMKI MOSCOW
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
show europe matches
FEC
PO-SF
BAKKEN BEARS
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
POST
POST
show europe matches
FEC
PO-SF
PINAR KARSIYAKA
MEDI BAYREUTH
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
JP AUTO JKSE
14
KAPOSVARI KK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SOPRON KC
11
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
PLK
RS
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
16
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
FALCO KC
1
DEAC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BK OLOMOUCKO
5
USK PRAHA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BK OPAVA
2
BC SVITAVY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
1
BK DECIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show europe matches
EL
GS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
18
ANADOLU EFES SK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ALBA FEHERVAR
7
OSE LIONS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ATOMEROMU SE
3
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
EGIS KORMEND
2
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
6
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BC KOLIN
4
BASKETBALL BRNO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BK PARDUBICE
6
USTI NAD LABEM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
NH OSTRAVA
3
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
BC NOKIA
6
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
7
KOUVOT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KTP BASKET
4
KORIHAIT
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
BC BALKAN
1
BK BEROE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
SPARTAK PLEVEN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
9
YAMBOL
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
LEVSKI LUKOIL
2
ACADEMIC SOFIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
RILSKI SPORTIST
3
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
CANC
CANC
show asean basketball league matches
ABL
RS
SAIGON HEAT
10
ALAB PILIPINAS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
show asean basketball league matches
ABL
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
9
FORMOSA DREAMERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
show asean basketball league matches
ABL
RS
KUALA LUMPUR DRAGONS
3
MACAU WOLF WARRIORS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
4
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
COLUMBIAN DYIP
9
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
UTAH JAZZ
4
SAN ANTONIO SPURS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
ATENAS CORDOBA
17
OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
REGATAS CORRIENTES
8
PLATENSE
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
BOCA JUNIORS BC
9
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
14
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
10
MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
TORONTO RAPTORS
2
LOS ANGELES LAKERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
BOTAFOGO
8
FLAMENGO BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
10
PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
15
SACRAMENTO KINGS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter