Information

Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   JAPAN  - NPB  - REGULAR SEASON (June)  - 2018
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
3
2018-06-01
12:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:15 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES HIROSHIMA CARP
2018-06-02
08:00 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES HIROSHIMA CARP
08:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
08:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES YAKULT SWALLOWS
08:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOMIURI GIANTS
2018-06-03
07:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
07:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOMIURI GIANTS
07:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES YAKULT SWALLOWS
07:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS HANSHIN TIGERS
08:00 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES HIROSHIMA CARP
08:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
2018-06-05
12:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
12:00 Fin RS HANSHIN TIGERS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Fin RS YAKULT SWALLOWS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
12:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS SEIBU LIONS
12:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
2018-06-06
12:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
12:00 Post RS HANSHIN TIGERS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
2018-06-07
12:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
12:00 Fin RS HANSHIN TIGERS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Fin RS YAKULT SWALLOWS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
12:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS SEIBU LIONS
12:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
2018-06-08
12:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
12:00 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
12:00 Fin RS YAKULT SWALLOWS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS SEIBU LIONS
2018-06-09
08:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
08:00 Fin RS HANSHIN TIGERS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
08:00 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
08:00 Fin RS YAKULT SWALLOWS ORIX BUFFALOES
08:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS SEIBU LIONS
2018-06-10
07:00 Fin RS YAKULT SWALLOWS ORIX BUFFALOES
07:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
07:30 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
08:00 Fin RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
08:00 Fin RS HANSHIN TIGERS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
08:00 Fin RS YOMIURI GIANTS SEIBU LIONS
2018-06-12
12:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES HIROSHIMA CARP
12:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:15 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
2018-06-13
12:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES HIROSHIMA CARP
12:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:15 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
2018-06-14
12:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES HIROSHIMA CARP
12:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:15 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
2018-06-15
12:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS HIROSHIMA CARP
12:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
12:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:15 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOMIURI GIANTS
2018-06-16
08:00 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOMIURI GIANTS
08:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS HIROSHIMA CARP
08:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS YAKULT SWALLOWS
08:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
08:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES HANSHIN TIGERS
08:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
2018-06-17
07:00 Fin RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS HIROSHIMA CARP
07:00 Fin RS ORIX BUFFALOES YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
07:00 Fin RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES HANSHIN TIGERS
07:00 Fin RS SEIBU LIONS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
08:00 Fin RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES YOMIURI GIANTS
08:00 Fin RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS YAKULT SWALLOWS
2018-06-18
12:00 Fin RS HIROSHIMA CARP NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Fin RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS SEIBU LIONS
2018-06-19
12:00 Sched RS HANSHIN TIGERS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
12:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
12:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
2018-06-22
12:00 Sched RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
12:00 Sched RS HANSHIN TIGERS HIROSHIMA CARP
12:00 Sched RS ORIX BUFFALOES FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
12:00 Sched RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
12:00 Sched RS YOMIURI GIANTS YAKULT SWALLOWS
12:15 Sched RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES SEIBU LIONS
2018-06-23
08:00 Sched RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES SEIBU LIONS
08:00 Sched RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
08:00 Sched RS HANSHIN TIGERS HIROSHIMA CARP
08:00 Sched RS ORIX BUFFALOES FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
08:00 Sched RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
08:00 Sched RS YOMIURI GIANTS YAKULT SWALLOWS
2018-06-24
07:00 Sched RS ORIX BUFFALOES FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
07:00 Sched RS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
08:00 Sched RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES SEIBU LIONS
08:00 Sched RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS
08:00 Sched RS HANSHIN TIGERS HIROSHIMA CARP
08:00 Sched RS YOMIURI GIANTS YAKULT SWALLOWS
2018-06-26
12:00 Sched RS HIROSHIMA CARP YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Sched RS SEIBU LIONS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:15 Sched RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
12:30 Sched RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
2018-06-27
12:00 Sched RS HIROSHIMA CARP YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Sched RS SEIBU LIONS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:15 Sched RS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
12:30 Sched RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
2018-06-28
12:00 Sched RS HIROSHIMA CARP YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Sched RS SEIBU LIONS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS CHUNICHI DRAGONS
12:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS HANSHIN TIGERS
2018-06-29
12:00 Sched RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS YOMIURI GIANTS
12:00 Sched RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
12:00 Sched RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS ORIX BUFFALOES
12:00 Sched RS SEIBU LIONS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
12:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS HANSHIN TIGERS
12:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS HIROSHIMA CARP
2018-06-30
08:00 Sched RS CHUNICHI DRAGONS YOMIURI GIANTS
08:00 Sched RS FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
08:00 Sched RS NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS ORIX BUFFALOES
08:00 Sched RS SEIBU LIONS RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
08:00 Sched RS YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS HIROSHIMA CARP
11:00 Sched RS YAKULT SWALLOWS HANSHIN TIGERS