Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
 
 
 
TV
 
12:30
SCH
QSL
WESTERN PRIDE
14
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
4
 
 
13:00
SCH
R16
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
TV
14:30
SCH
SF
CERES-NEGROS FC
 
 
HANOI FC
 
 
 
14:30
SCH
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
5
 
 
PS TIRA
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
R16
GUANGZHOU FC
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
 
TV
16:00
SCH
R16
GAREJI
 
 
SPAERI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
MERANI MARTVILI
 
 
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
SAMTREDIA
 
 
FC SABURTALO
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
TBILISI CITY
 
 
ZUGDIDI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PAHANG
2
 
 
PKNP
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PERAK
6
 
 
TERENGGANU
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
9
 
 
FELDA UNITED FC
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PKNS FC
8
 
 
KEDAH
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
KELANTAN
10
 
 
JOHOR D. TAKZIM II
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
NEGERI SEMBILAN
6
 
 
SELANGOR UNITED
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
VEI
HIFK
9
 
 
SJK
6
 
 
18:30
SCH
VEI
LAHTI
8
 
 
ROPS
10
 
 
19:00
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
9
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
7
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
4R
FKK SPARTAKAS UKMERGE
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
SF
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
GS
ROMANIA (U21)
1
 
 
CROATIA (U21)
2
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
4R
FK BABRUNGAS
 
 
PALANGA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRI
COTE D IVOIRE
 
 
ETHIOPIA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GS
ENGLAND (U21)
4
 
 
FRANCE (U21)
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
ITALY (W)
1
 
 
BRAZIL (W)
2
 
 
TV
 
22:00
SCH
GS
JAMAICA (W)
4
 
 
AUSTRALIA (W)
3
 
 
TV
 
22:15
SCH
URV
STJARNAN
7
 
 
BREIDABLIK
2
 
 
23:00
SCH
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
5
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
7
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
FTR
KGC
SC KUFU-98
4
 
 
PK-37
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
04:30
FIN
GS
JAMAICA
1
 
 
HONDURAS
3
1
 
2
0
3
2
TV
02:00
FIN
CGA
GLOBO FC
8
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
3
 
 
1
0
3
3

02:00
FIN
GS
CURACAO
4
3
 
EL SALVADOR
1
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV

02:00
FIN
GS
JAPAN
3
2
 
CHILE
1
1
 
0
1
0
4
TV
00:30
POST
CGA
NAUTICO RECIFE
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score