Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
2 HF
81'
VSK AARHUS (W)
3
 
 
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
2 HF
81'
D1
SOFAPAKA
3
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
2 HF
80'
EST
SIBIR 2
5
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

14:30
2 HF
51'
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
2
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
1
 
1
0
1
0
1

15:00
1 HF
39'
SL
AC HORSENS
2
1
 
VEJLE
4
2
 
0
0
TV

15:00
1 HF
38'
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
8
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
15
 
 
2
0

15:00
1 HF
39'
SL
FK ANDIJAN
13
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
10
 
 
1
1

15:30
1 HF
8'
CGA
GOZZANO
15
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
12
 
 
0
0

15:45
SCH
PR
SUMQAYIT
7
 
 
SABAIL
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
AALBORG (W)
3
 
 
FARUM (W)
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
9
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
5
 
 

16:15
SCH
D1
TUSKER
6
 
 
SONY SUGAR
7
 
 

16:15
SCH
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
5
 
 

16:50
SCH
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
 
 
 

16:50
SCH
OPL
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 
MAJEES
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
ESBJERG
4
 
 
BRONDBY
5
 
 
TV

17:00
SCH
WEST BROM (U23)
9
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
2
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
1
 
 
EB/STREYMUR
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
TB TVOROYRI
4
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
4
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 

17:15
SCH
SL
FK BUXORO
7
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
2
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
SAIPA
7
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
CGA
CUNEO
18
 
 
ALBISSOLA
17
 
 

17:45
SCH
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
14
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
16
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
QARABAG
1
 
 
KESHLA FC
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
ISMAILY SC
7
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PONTEVEDRA
4
 
 
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
17
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
SJK
2
 
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
10
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SF
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
SUTJESKA
 
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
17
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
5
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SCD DURANGO
19
 
 
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
18
 
 

19:15
SCH
NTH
VFB OLDENBURG
9
 
 
VFL OLDENBURG
17
 
 

19:35
SCH
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
7
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
14
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
1
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
8
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
9
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
4
 
 
SV STRAELEN
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
7
 
 
CARRARESE
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
PR
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
KAZMA
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FNL
BALTIKA
16
 
 
SIBIR
18
 
 

20:15
SCH
PR
HB TORSHAVN
6
 
 
AB ARGIR
9
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
11
 
 
GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
13
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
10
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
5
 
 
SC VERL
8
 
 

20:45
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13
 
 

20:45
SCH
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
12
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
9
 
 

20:45
SCH
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-FATEH
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
16
 
 
EC VITORIA (W)
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
NSI RUNAVIK
5
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
20
 
 

21:30
SCH
NAT
CHOLET
5
 
 
LE MANS
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
11
 
 
PRO PATRIA
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
LUCCHESE
19
 
 
PIACENZA
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
OLBIA
13
 
 
NOVARA
9
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
PISA
3
 
 
PONTEDERA
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
PISTOIESE
14
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGA
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1
 
 
AREZZO
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
QF
CHELSEA
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
QF
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
QF
NAPOLI
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
QF
VALENCIA
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
TV

23:00
SCH
SC
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
STJARNAN
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
LALA FC
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
5
 
 

23:15
SCH
AP
UNION MAGDALENA
9
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
6
 
 
TV

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
AP2
UCV
4
 
 
CHICO DE GUAYANA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:30
FTR
WST
FC KITZBUHEL
2
 
 
USK ANIF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
8
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
3
 
 
VST VOLKERMARKT
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
10
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
9
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:30
FTR
DUGOPOLJE
7
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
2L
ROZWOJ KATOWICE
18
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
14
 
 
BALKANY ZORYA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
13
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FIN
SD
ZARAGOZA
14
 
 
REUS
22
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
CANC
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
5
 
 
KOBRA KHARKIV
16
 
 

18:00
CANC
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
15
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
10
 
 

13:30
FIN
BSF (W)
5
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
0
3
0
5

13:00
FIN
SL
AARHUS
1
3
 
SONDERJYSKE
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
TV

13:00
FIN
NAESBY (W)
1
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
WK
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
2
 
 
DAEJON SPORTSTOTO (W)
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
1
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

13:00
FIN
WK
SUWON (W)
4
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
BARAKALDO
4
 
 
TUDELANO
14
 
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
UP LANGREO
8
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

13:00
FIN
1L
SUMY
12
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
4
 
1
0
0
0
0

12:50
FIN
AL
SYDNEY FC
2
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
1
2
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
EST
CHITA
6
 
 
ZENIT IRKUTSK
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

11:30
FIN
EST
SAKHALIN
1
 
1
DINAMO BARNAUL
4
 
 
1
2
4
3

11:00
FIN
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
10
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
15
 
 
2
1
3
1

10:00
FIN
WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
9
3
 
LOS ANGELES FC
1
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV

04:30
FIN
CL
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
3
 
1
PASAQUINA
8
 
1
2
0
2
2

04:30
FIN
CL
ALIANZA
1
 
 
FAS
6
 
1
0
0
1
0

04:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO CALI
5
 
 
JUNIOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

04:00
FIN
CL
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
10
 
 
CD AUDAZ
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

04:00
FIN
CL
COBAN IMPERIAL
1
 
 
MALACATECO
5
 
1
1
0
2
0

04:00
FIN
QF
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
 
1
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

04:00
FIN
CL
ALIANZA FC
9
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

04:00
FIN
CL
CD ARABE UNIDO
1
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
2
 
 
1
2
1
4

04:00
FIN
CL
PLAZA AMADOR
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

04:00
POST
CL
SANTA GEMA FC
10
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
5
 
 

04:00
FIN
CL
TAURO FC
3
 
 
SPORTING S. M.
4
 
 
0
0
2
1

03:30
FIN
AP
REAL POTOSI
13
1
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
2
1
0
1
1
2
TV

03:30
FIN
4R
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
CORINTHIANS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

03:30
FIN
4R
FLUMINENSE
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
TV

03:30
FIN
GREMIO
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-2

03:30
FIN
CL
CHALATENANGO
4
 
 
AGUILA
2
 
1
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
ST1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
UNION SANTA FE
 
2
 
1
0
2
0
4-2
TV

03:30
FIN
ST1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
 
RIONEGRO FC
 
1
 
1
1
1
1
0-3
TV

03:30
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
11
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:15
FIN
AP
LIBERTAD
3
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

03:10
FIN
R64
RIVER PLATE
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
TV

03:00
FIN
AP
BOLIVAR
1
4
1
BLOOMING
4
6
 
1
1
4
1
TV

03:00
FIN
AP
MILLONARIOS
1
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

03:00
FIN
CL
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
REAL DE MINAS
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
AP
HUILA
19
 
 
SANTA FE
18
 
 
0
1
0
3
TV

02:00
FIN
QF
CELAYA
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

02:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
18
 
 
0
0
4
0

02:00
FIN
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
1
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
1
0
5
0

01:15
FIN
4R
SANTOS
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
TV

01:15
FIN
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
11
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
 
0
3
1
4
TV

00:45
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
6
 
 
IZTAPA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

00:30
FIN
CL
JOCORO FC
11
 
 
SANTA TECLA
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

00:30
FIN
CL
ANTIGUA GFC
2
 
 
SANARATE FC
11
 
1
2
0
4
0

00:30
FIN
CL
CD MARATHON
2
 
 
CD HONDURAS
10
 
 
2
0
6
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
JAGUARES
14
 
1
ENVIGADO
16
 
 
1
1
2
2
TV

00:00
FIN
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
3
 
 
XELAJU
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score