Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
2 HF
83'
UAE
1
 
KYRGYZSTAN
 
2
 
1
1
2
1
TV

19:00
2 HF
80'
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8
2
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
6
1
 
0
3
0
4
TV

19:00
2 HF
77'
LAMIA
14
3
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV

19:00
2 HF
85'
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
 
 
FC ROSTOV
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
2 HF
79'
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
8
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV

19:00
2 HF
81'
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
 
 
0
2
1
3

19:00
2 HF
82'
HAPOEL AKKO
10
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
2 HF
73'
BURSASPOR
11
2
 
FENERBAHCE
17
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV

19:00
2 HF
73'
KASIMPASA
4
1
 
RIZESPOR
18
2
 
0
1
0
1
TV

19:05
2 HF
71'
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

20:00
1 HF
36'
FC ASHDOD
14
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
12
 
 
0
0
TV

21:00
SCH
BLACKBURN (U23)
3
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHARLTON (U23)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
DERBY (U23)
2
 
 
PLYMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
DONCASTER (U23)
4
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EXETER (U23)
3
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
HULL CITY (U23)
4
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LEEDS (U23)
3
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NORWICH (U23)
4
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
10
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
JONG PSV
7
 
 
MVV
14
 
 

21:30
SCH
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
CHIEVO
20
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
PARIS FC
5
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ALBISSOLA
17
 
 
NOVARA
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
BOLTON
23
 
 
WEST BROM
4
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
LE HAVRE
10
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
19
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
SPEZIA
9
 
 
VENEZIA
13
 
 

22:00
SCH
EIBAR
16
 
 
ESPANYOL
12
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
GRANADA CF
2
 
 
ELCHE
15
 
 
TV

22:10
SCH
COLOMBIA (U20)
5
 
 
BOLIVIA (U20)
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
ITUANO
4
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
3
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
FTR
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
15
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FIN
ANNABA
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
JSM BEJAIA
 
 
CRM BOUGUIRAT
 
 
 
2
0
4
1

18:00
FIN
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
ELAZIGSPOR
16
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:20
FIN
AL-TAQDOM
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
 
0
3
0
3

17:15
FIN
AL-FAYHA
 
1
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 
0
0
0
6

17:00
FIN
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
ABD
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
ICELAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
CR BELOUIZDAD
 
 
MOHAMMADIA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
AUSTRALIA
3
 
UZBEKISTAN
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-2
TV

16:00
FIN
PETERBOROUGH (U23)
3
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

16:00
CANC
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
CSMS IASI
 
 
 
 

16:00
FIN
GENOA
14
3
 
AC MILAN
4
3
 
0
0
0
2
TV

15:30
FIN
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
 
 
ZNOJMO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
13
 
 
MACCABI
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
CANC
ORENBURG
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
DENMARK (W)
 
 
FINLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
FIN
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

14:00
FIN
BRONDBY
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
 
 
 
1
1
5
1

13:30
FIN
PAMISSOS MESSINIS
13
 
 
KATASTARIOU AO
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
JAPAN
1
 
SAUDI ARABIA
 
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV

13:00
FIN
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
ROSKILDE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

12:00
FIN
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
TABORSKO
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

11:00
FIN
VEJLE
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
LEON
14
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
12
3
 
0
1
0
1
TV

03:10
FIN
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
ALDOSIVI
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
TV
 

02:30
FIN
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
5
 
TOLUCA
4
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV

01:30
FIN
ORIENTE PETROLERO
10
3
 
ROYAL PARI FC
7
5
1
0
1
1
1
TV

01:00
FIN
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
10
 
 
AD CARMELITA
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
CD OLIMPIA
4
 
 
CD HONDURAS
10
 
 
1
1
2
1

00:30
FIN
URUGUAY (U20)
2
 
 
ECUADOR (U20)
1
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
2
 
 
RESENDE
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
SALGUEIRO
1
 
 
VITORIA-PE
10
 
 
3
0
6
1

00:00
FIN
PLATENSE FC
5
 
1
CD MARATHON
2
 
1
2
2
2
3

00:00
FIN
SANTA FE
 
 
MILLONARIOS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-4

00:00
FIN
LOBOS BUAP
6
1
 
NECAXA
5
1
 
2
1
2
3
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score