Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:30
2 HF
50'
CLUB AMERICA
1
 
CRUZ AZUL
 
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

07:15
SCH
NEPAL POLICE
5
 
 
FRIENDS CLUB
11
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
MANANG MARSHYANGDI
1
 
 
NEPAL ARMY
4
 
 
 

10:50
SCH
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
2
 
 

13:30
SCH
INDIAN ARROWS
11
 
 
AIZAWL FC
9
 
 

13:30
SCH
SANAT NAFT
13
 
 
SAIPA
7
 
 
TV

13:30
SCH
TRACTOR SAZI
4
 
 
FOOLAD FC
11
 
 
TV

14:05
SCH
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-RAED
11
 
 

14:15
SCH
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 
AL-FAYHA
12
 
 

14:45
SCH
PERSEPOLIS FC
3
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
6
 
 
TV

14:45
SCH
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
AL-WASL FC
12
 
 

14:45
SCH
FUJAIRAH SC
11
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
HAPOEL AKKO
12
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
5
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
15
 
 
HAPOEL MARMOREK
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
9
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
SC VILLA
13
 
 
EXPRESS FC
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
NYAMITYOBORA
15
 
 
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
TOORO UNITED
11
 
 
MAROONS FC
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC GOA
5
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
3
 
 

16:45
SCH
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
16
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLAVIA SOFIA
10
 
 
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
14
 
 
TV

17:30
SCH
AL-JAZIRA
3
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
ISTANBULSPOR AS
11
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
PARTIZANI
1
 
 
FK KUKESI
3
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
4
 
 
HNK GORICA
5
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
3
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
5
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
14
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
WISLA PLOCK
12
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
8
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
FK PARTIZAN
3
 
 
MACVA
10
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
HOLSTEIN KIEL
5
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
14
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
MSV DUISBURG
15
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
1
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
GOZTEPE
12
 
 
BURSASPOR
11
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
ODENSE
4
 
 
AALBORG
7
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
15
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
GZIRA UNITED
3
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
CONCORDIA
13
 
 
CSMS IASI
8
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
CHIPPA UNITED
15
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
4
 
 
TV

20:30
SCH
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
3
 
 
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
VFB LUBECK
2
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
ACHILLES 29 (W)
9
 
 
PSV (W)
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W)
8
 
 
AJAX (W)
4
 
 

20:30
SCH
HEERENVEEN (W)
7
 
 
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
ANDERLECHT (W)
2
 
 
GENT (W)
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHATEAUROUX
12
 
 
AUXERRE
13
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
15
 
 
LE HAVRE
9
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
GRENOBLE
4
 
 
PARIS FC
8
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
LORIENT
5
 
 
NIORT
6
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
NANCY
19
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
7
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
ORLEANS
11
 
 
AJACCIO
18
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
RED STAR FC 93
20
 
 
SOCHAUX
17
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 
BEZIERS
14
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
 
QUEVILLY
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
4
 
 
AVRANCHES
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHOLET
11
 
 
PAU
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
CONCARNEAU
8
 
 
BOULOGNE
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
DRANCY
18
 
 
RODEZ
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
16
 
 
LE MANS
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
LYON DUCHERE
5
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
MARIGNANE
9
 
 
DUNKERQUE
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
US LA CHARITE
 
 
BOURGES FOOT
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
WILLEM II
11
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
12
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
ALMERE CITY FC
7
 
 
JONG AJAX
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
CAMBUUR
11
 
 
TWENTE
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
FC EINDHOVEN
16
 
 
WAALWIJK
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
 
 
DEN BOSCH
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
DORDRECHT
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
NEC NIJMEGEN
10
 
 
MVV
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
RODA
6
 
 
VOLENDAM
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
 
 
JONG AZ
19
 
 

21:00
SCH
TELSTAR
13
 
 
JONG PSV
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
TOP OSS
5
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
20
 
 

21:00
SCH
PORTIMONENSE
11
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
8
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
CHARLEROI
7
 
 
GENT
6
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 
KV MECHELEN
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
FC NURNBERG
15
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
9
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
JAGIELLONIA
3
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
11
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
SHEFFIELD UTD
3
 
 
WEST BROM
5
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
GLENAVON FC
3
 
 
COLERAINE FC
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
LIVINGSTON
7
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
BALA TOWN
4
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
CAERNARFON TOWN
7
 
 
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
CARDIFF MET
8
 
 
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
CARMARTHEN TOWN
10
 
 
BARRY TOWN
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
9
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
FOGGIA
18
 
 
CREMONESE
11
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
CELTA VIGO
11
 
 
LEGANES
16
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
MALAGA
4
 
 
CADIZ
6
 
 
TV

23:15
SCH
SC BRAGA
3
 
 
FEIRENSE
15
 
 
TV

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
POST
NICE
7
 
 
ST ETIENNE
6
 
 
TV

18:15
POST
MALKIYA
7
 
 
BUDAIYA
8
 
 
 

18:00
FTR
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
12
 
 
APEA AKROTIRIOU
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:30
POST
AL-KHARAITIYAT
12
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
5
 
 
 

17:30
POST
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
 

17:30
POST
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
5
 
 

15:15
POST
EAST RIFFA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
3
 
 
 

02:00
FIN
HURACAN
4
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
25
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score