Information

Tournaments
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : LYON FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
BARRERE G. (FRA)
WC
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
FRITZ T. (USA)
EBDEN M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
Q
SOUSA J. (POR)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R16
HEMERY C. (FRA)
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R16
THIEM D. (AUT)
1
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : LYON FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
GONZALEZ M./JARRY N.
PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
MATKOWSKI M./MCLACHLAN B.
4
DURAN G./MOLTENI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
KYRGIOS N./SOCK J.
DELBONIS F./SOUSA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
COPIL M. (ROU)
JOHNSON S. (USA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
ROSOL L. (CZE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R16
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
FERRER D. (ESP)
4 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
7
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R16
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
3 WC
DONALDSON J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
LINDSTEDT R./VASILEVSKI A.
BEGEMANN A./SANCIC A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
LIPSKY S./MARRERO D.
KOOLHOF W./SITAK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
ARENDS S./SHAMASDIN A.
DODIG I./RAM R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
QF
JOHNSON S./QUERREY S.
INGLOT D./SKUGOR F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
MARACH O./PAVIC M.
1
CECCHINATO M./SEPPI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
ANDREOZZI G. (ARG)
BROWN D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA)
GARIN C. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GULBIS E. (LAT)
ROBERT S. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KING K. (USA)
MARTIN A. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KLAHN B. (USA)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KOZLOV S. (USA)
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
LOPEZ-PEREZ E. (ESP)
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
ROLA B. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
SMITH J-P. (AUS)
DENOLLY C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BROADY L. (GBR)
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KRSTIN P. (SRB)
FURNESS E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
GRANOLLERS M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
OPELKA R. (USA)
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
POLANSKY P. (CAN)
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
ROBREDO T. (ESP)
BOLELLI S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R16
RYBAKINA E. (RUS)
LL
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R16
WANG Q. (CHN)
COLLINS D. (USA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R16
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
BABOS T. (HUN)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R16
CIBULKOVA D. (SVK)
5 WC
JANI R-L. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
LIANG C./MOORE J.
CHAN L./KUMKHUM L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
QF
CRISTIAN J./KENIN S.
KICHENOK N./RODIONOVA AN.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
QF
BUZARNESCU M./OLARU R.
KANEPI K./PITER K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
KALASHNIKOVA O./KUDRYAVTSE
4
KNOLL X./SMITH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
BONDARENKO K. (UKR)
WATSON H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
CEPEDE ROYG V. (PAR)
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
BARTHEL M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
WC
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R16
ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
STEPHENS S. (USA)
1 WC
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R16
LARSSON J. (SWE)
MCHALE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
KOMARDINA A./MINELLA M.
KERKHOVE L./MAROZAVA L.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
LEPCHENKO V./STOLLAR F.
FOMINA A./HONCOVA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K.
1
PODOROSKA N./ZAJA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
SCHUURS D./SREBOTNIK K.
3
NIEMEIER J./SCHMIDT L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
11:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
JANG S.J. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
MIN G. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
HOZUMI E. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
ABANDA F. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
ADRIANJAFITRIMO T. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
CAKAREVIC S. (FRA)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
FALCONI I. (USA)
DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
GIBBS N. (USA)
HAN X. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
GRABHER J. (AUT)
MONOVA P. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
RODINA E. (RUS)
RAINA A. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
SHARIPOVA S. (UZB)
LOTTNER A. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
ZANEVSKA M. (BEL)
CADANTU A. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
BARA I. (ROU)
ALBIE A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE)
ZHUK S. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
IMANISHI M. (JPN)
HOGENKAMP R. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
JABEUR O. (TUN)
KARATANTCHEVA S. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
DAY K. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
LOEB J. (USA)
PERRIN C. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
ROGOWSKA O. (AUS)
VON DEICHMANN K. (LIE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
RUS A. (NED)
ARCANGIOLI M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
SCHIAVONE F. (ITA)
ZHAO C. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
LEMOINE Q. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
FETT J. (CRO)
PARRY D. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
HIBINO N. (JPN)
DULGHERU A. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
IVAKHNENKO V. (RUS)
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
LIU C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
NAMIGATA J. (JPN)
CABRERA L. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-RG
QR96
PETERSON R. (SWE)
DOI M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned