Tuesday, June 27 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    15:11:54
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GBR-EAS (ATP-S)
13:05 Rain ATP-S GBR-EAS R32 FABBIANO T. (ITA) Q SKUGOR F. (CRO) Q 1-0
13:05 Rain ATP-S GBR-EAS R32 ZVEREV M. (GER) 6 HARRISON R. (USA) 1-2
13:10 Rain ATP-S GBR-EAS R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 WC POSPISIL V. (CAN) Q 1-0
15:00 Rain ATP-S GBR-EAS R32 MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) QUERREY S. (USA) 5
17:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-EAS R32 CHARDY J. (FRA) LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
17:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-EAS R32 GASQUET R. (FRA) 7 TIAFOE F. (USA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-EAS R16 YOUNG D. (USA) DONALDSON J. (USA)
GBR-EAS (ATP-D)
15:00 Rain ATP-D GBR-EAS R16 HAASE R./INGLOT D. PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H.
19:00 Sched ATP-D GBR-EAS R16 BOPANNA R./SA A. DODIG I./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 2
21:00 Sched ATP-D GBR-EAS R16 KLEIN B./SALISBURY J. WC SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N.
21:00 Sched ATP-D GBR-EAS R16 KNOWLE J./OSWALD P. MATKOWSKI M./MIRNYI M.
21:00 Sched ATP-D GBR-EAS R16 SCHWARTZMAN D./VESELY J. CLAYTON S./O MARA J. WC
TUR-ANT (ATP-S)
14:05 Set2 ATP-S TUR-ANT R32 ALTMAIER D. (GER) LL ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM) 7-5 1-1 1-0
14:05 Set2 ATP-S TUR-ANT R32 HARRIS LL. (RSA) LL TIPSAREVIC J. (SRB) 5-7 1-2 0-1
14:05 Set2 ATP-S TUR-ANT R32 SEPPI A. (ITA) MAJCHRZAK K. (POL) Q 6-2 5-5 1-0
16:00 Sched ATP-S TUR-ANT R16 BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) BERLOCQ C. (ARG)
16:00 Sched ATP-S TUR-ANT R16 DARCIS S. (BEL) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 3
16:00 Sched ATP-S TUR-ANT R32 ILHAN M. (TUR) WC KLIZAN M. (SVK) 8
18:00 Sched ATP-S TUR-ANT R16 MANNARINO A. (FRA) SAFWAT M. (EGY) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S TUR-ANT R16 THIEM D. (AUT) 1 RAMANATHAN R. (IND) Q
TUR-ANT (ATP-D)
14:05 Set2 ATP-D TUR-ANT R16 GONZALEZ S./LIPSKY S. 3 ERLICH J./MEKTIC N. 4-6 4-4 0-1
16:00 Sched ATP-D TUR-ANT R16 LINDSTEDT R./QURESHI A-U-H 1 DUTRA SILVA R./LORENZI P.
18:00 Sched ATP-D TUR-ANT R16 DANIELL M./DEMOLINER M. PETZSCHNER P./PEYA A. PR
18:00 Sched ATP-D TUR-ANT R16 KOOLHOF W./MIDDELKOOP M. PAES L./SHAMASDIN A. 4
20:00 Sched ATP-D TUR-ANT R16 AGABIGUN S./CELIKBILEK A. WC BERLOCQ C./SOUSA J.
GBR-WIM (ATP-S)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) 12 BOURGUE M. (FRA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 BROADY L. (GBR) WC WILLIS M. (GBR) WC
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 CHEN T. (TPE) MELZER G. (AUT) 27
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 CLARKE J. (GBR) WC YMER E. (SWE)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 GARIN C. (CHI) FRATANGELO B. (USA) 22
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 ITO T. (JPN) DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 KRAVCHUK K. (RUS) 16 JARRY N. (CHI)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 LACKO L. (SVK) 4 ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 MARCHENKO I. (UKR) 9 BACKER B. (GER)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 MILOJEVIC N. (SRB) GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) 23
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 NOVIKOV D. (USA) KOZLOV S. (USA) 32
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 POLANSKY P. (CAN) 15 NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 SMITH J-P. (AUS) MCDONALD M. (USA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) 11 QUIROZ R. (ECU)
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) HALYS Q. (FRA) 25
19:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 ZEKIC M. (SRB) OFNER S. (AUT)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 BELLOTTI R. (ITA) KUDLA D. (USA)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 BOLELLI S. (ITA) MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) 28
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 DE LOORE J. (BEL) KOVALIK J. (SVK)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 GONZALEZ A. (COL) FRITZ T. (USA) 21
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 GONZALEZ M. (ARG) MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) 20
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 HEMERY C. (FRA) BRANDS D. (GER)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 KING D. (BAR) 8 KLAHN B. (USA)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 MOTT B. (AUS) BUBLIK A. (KAZ) 19
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 ROSOL L. (CZE) RAM R. (USA)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 RUBLEV A. (RUS) 5 MCGEE J. (IRL)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 SANDGREN T. (USA) 3 MILLOT V. (FRA)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 SMYCZEK T. (USA) WHITTINGTON A. (AUS)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 SOEDA G. (JPN) 6 WARD A. (GBR) WC
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 SOUSA P. (POR) DIEZ S. (CAN)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) HANFMANN Y. (GER)
21:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM QR64 ZEMLJA G. (SLO) GABASHVILI T. (RUS)
GBR-EAS (WTA-S)
13:10 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 BARTHEL M. (GER) Q KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 7 2-1
13:10 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) Q HALEP S. (ROU) 2 WC 2-1
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 KERBER A. (GER) 1 WC PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 9 ZHANG S. (CHN)
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 PENG S. (CHN) BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 15
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 PIRONKOVA T. (BUL) LL NICULESCU M. (ROU)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 CEPEDE ROYG V. (PAR) LL VESNINA E. (RUS) 12
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 CIRSTEA S. (ROU) LL KONTA J. (GBR) 5
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 8 DAVIS L. (USA) LL
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 11
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-EAS R32 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 6 OSAKA N. (JPN)
GBR-EAS (WTA-D)
13:15 Rain WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 ATAWO R./ROSOLSKA A. GROENEFELD A-L./PESCHKE K. 0-1
17:00 Sched WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 OSTAPENKO J./SREBOTNIK K. FLIPKENS K./MIRZA S.
19:00 Sched WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 BABOS T./HLAVACKOVA A. 3 CHAN H-C./NICULESCU M.
19:00 Sched WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 MELICHAR N./SMITH A. HRADECKA L./SINIAKOVA K. 4
21:00 Sched WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 BARTY T./DELLACQUA C. DABROWSKI G./XU Y.
21:00 Sched WTA-D GBR-EAS R16 DAVIS L./RISKE A. CHAN Y-J./HINGIS M. 2
GBR-WIM (WTA-S)
13:05 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 DART H. (GBR) WC BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR) 6-4 3-6 4-4 1-1
13:05 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 PODOROSKA N. (ARG) LARCHER DE BRITO M. (POR) 3-6 7-6 6-6 1-1
13:10 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 DUQUE-MARINO M. (COL) 8 GONZALEZ M. (PAR) 7-6 6-7 2-1 1-1
13:10 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 LOEB J. (USA) CHIRICO L. (USA) 6-7 6-1 5-2 1-1
14:10 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 JABEUR O. (TUN) 3 ZHUK S. (RUS) 6-3 2-2 1-0
14:15 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KUMKHUM L. (THA) TOMOVA V. (BUL) 6-0 4-3 1-0
14:20 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KOMARDINA A. (RUS) MUHAMMAD A. (USA) 17 0-6 0-3 0-1
14:40 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 SOYLU I. (TUR) GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE) 4-3
14:45 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 ZHU L. (CHN) 4 LEMOINE Q. (NED) 3-3
14:50 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 DUNNE K. (GBR) WC JOROVIC I. (SRB) 2-2
14:55 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 GEORGES M. (FRA) MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) 19 1-2
14:55 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KALINSKAYA A. (RUS) ABANDA F. (CAN) 23 1-1
14:55 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) KUDRYAVTSEVA A. (RUS) 1-1
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP) VICKERY S. (USA) 1-2
15:00 Rain WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 SILVA E. (GBR) WC PAOLINI J. (ITA) 15 2-0
15:15 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL) 2 TAYLOR G. (GBR) WC
15:20 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KAMENSKAYA V. (RUS) BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) 5 PERRIN C. (SUI)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KATO M. (JPN) HESSE A. (FRA)
15:50 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KENIN S. (USA) FETT J. (CRO)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 AIAVA D. (AUS) CHRISTIE F. (GBR) WC
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 BUZARNESCU M. (ROU) RUS A. (NED)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 CABRERA L. (AUS) SMITKOVA T. (CZE)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 DAY K. (USA) 10 ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 ERAKOVIC M. (NZL) SADIKOVIC A. (SUI)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 ERAYDIN B. (TUR) MARTIC P. (CRO) 16
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 JANG S. J. (KOR) 12 PETERSON R. (SWE)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KERKHOVE L. (NED) KANEPI K. (EST)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KORPATSCH T. (GER) 11 CAKO J. (USA)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KRUNIC A. (SRB) 1 GJORCHESKA L. (MKD)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KUZMOVA V. (SVK) JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO) 18
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 LUMSDEN M. (GBR) WC KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) 22
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 MONOVA P. (RUS) TREVISAN M. (ITA)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 OMAE A. (JPN) STOLLAR F. (HUN)
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 RODIONOVA AR. (AUS) STOJANOVIC N. (SRB) 24
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 SRAMKOVA R. (SVK) COLLINS C. (USA)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
GBR-WIM (WTA-S)
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 AHN K. (USA) 6 KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) 6-2 6-1 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 HAN N-L. (KOR) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 13 6-4 2-6 4-6 1-2
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KOSTOVA E. (BUL) LIU F. (CHN) 14 6-4 6-1 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KOZLOVA K. (UKR) MIN G. (USA) 6-2 6-3 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 KULICHKOVA E. (RUS) GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR) 21 6-3 7-5 2-0
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 SWAN K. (GBR) WC ABDURAIMOVA N. (UZB) 3-6 7-5 0-6 1-2
13:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 TIG P.M. (ROU) 7 POTAPOVA A. (RUS) WC 6-7 3-6 0-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 BARA I. (ROU) HAAS B. (AUT) 4-6 4-6 0-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 FALCONI I. (USA) MOORE T. (GBR) 7-5 6-2 2-0
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 LOTTNER A. (GER) GALFI D. (HUN) 20 1-6 7-5 6-1 2-1
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 SHINIKOVA I. (BUL) VON DEICHMANN K. (LIE) 4-6 1-6 0-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM QR96 TOWNSEND T. (USA) 9 HERCOG P. (SLO) 6-7 3-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top