Information
Tournaments
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : DELRAY BEACH USA
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
USA-DEL
R32
CHUNG H. (KOR)
8
NORRIE C. (GBR)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
USA-DEL
R32
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
Q
YOUNG D. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DELRAY BEACH USA
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
USA-DEL
R16
POLANSKY P./SHAPOVALOV D.
WC
LINDSTEDT R./SKUGOR F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
16:15
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-MAR
R32
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-MAR
R32
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
BENNETEAU J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-MAR
R32
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-MAR
R16
ERLICH J./PETZSCHNER P.
EYSSERIC J./SIMON G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-MAR
R16
CERRETANI J./SHAMSDIN A.
GUEZ D./HALYS Q.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : RIO DE JANEIRO BRAZIL
21:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
BRA-RIO
R32
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
JARRY N. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
BRA-RIO
R32
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
4
DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
BRA-RIO
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
Q
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
BRA-RIO
R32
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
8
MAYER L. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : DUBAI UAE
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
UAE-DUB
R32
OSAKA N. (JPN)
WC
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
UAE-DUB
R32
KONTA J. (GBR)
7 WC
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : DUBAI UAE
16:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
UAE-DUB
R16
ATAWO R./GROENEFELD A-L.
SAFAROVA L./STRYCOVA B.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUDAPEST HUNGARY
16:45
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
HUN-BUD
R32
BARTHEL M. (GER)
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
HUN-BUD
R32
LOTTNER A. (GER)
WC
MARTIC P. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
HUN-BUD
R32
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
LISICKI S. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
HUN-BUD
R32
DODIN O. (FRA)
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : BUDAPEST HUNGARY
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
HUN-BUD
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./KALASHNIKOVA
3
HAN X./JAKUPOVIC D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
HUN-BUD
R16
FLIPKENS K./LARSSON J.
1
LISTER C./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned