Information

Tournaments
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : LYON FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
ZEBALLOS H. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
8
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
DJERE L. (SRB)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
5 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
NORRIE C. (GBR)
HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ (DOM)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
SIMON G. (FRA)
SAMPER-MONTANA J. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-LYO
R32
MONFILS G. (FRA)
6
MARTERER M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : LYON FRANCE
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
MARTIN F./RAJA P.
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H./WITH
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
CERRETANI J./MONROE N.
SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FRA-LYO
R16
BARRERE G./LAMASINE T.
WC
BOPANNA R./ROGER-VASSELIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
DONALDSON J. (USA)
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
KOEPFER D. (GER)
Q
PELLA G. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
HAIDER-MAURER A. (AUT)
PR
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
MAYER F. (GER)
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
KARLOVIC I. (CRO)
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
TIAFOE F. (USA)
HARRISON R. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
SWI-GEN
R32
BAGHDATIS M. (CYP)
RUBIN N. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
INGLOT D./SKUGOR F.
DEMOLINER M./GONZALEZ S.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SWI-GEN
R16
COPIL M./STURDZA C.
WC
ERLICH J./FUCSOVICS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
11:05
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BALAZS A. (HUN)
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
2
1
0
1
2
6
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:05
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GRENIER H. (FRA)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
2
2
0
1
1
6
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:05
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KING E. (USA)
NOVAK D. (AUT)
0
2
0
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:05
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KLIZAN M. (SVK)
NAGAL S. (IND)
0
0
0
1
4
6
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:10
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
EUBANKS C. (USA)
0
0
1
0
77
64
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:10
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
0
0
0
1
4
6
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MULLER A. (FRA)
YOUNG D. (USA)
6
6
0
0
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
PAVLASEK A. (CZE)
KAVCIC B. (SLO) Retired
1
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:10
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
SANTILLAN A. (AUS)
SOEDA G. (JPN)
4
2
1
0
6
2
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:15
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
DANIEL T. (JPN)
ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM)
0
0
1
0
6
4
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:20
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:20
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
RUUD C. (NOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BONZI B. (FRA)
GALAN D. E. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GASTON H. (FRA)
ZOPP J. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP)
OFNER S. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KUDLA D. (USA)
CLEZAR G. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MORAING M. (GER)
SOUSA P. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
ANGELE J. F. (FRA)
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BACHINGER M. (GER)
BELLUCCI T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
HOANG A. (FRA)
BERLOCQ C. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
JUNG J. (TPE)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
KAMKE T. (GER)
BOLT A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MADEN Y. (GER)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MELZER J. (AUT)
SAKHAROV G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
NOVIKOV D. (USA)
LEE D. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
YMER E. (SWE)
NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
HARRIS LL. (RSA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
OJEDA LARA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
CHOINSKI J. (GER)
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GALOVIC V. (CRO)
DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
IGNATIK U. (BLR)
POLMANS M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MELZER G. (AUT)
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP)
GIRALDO S. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
KUBLER J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
OTTE O. (GER)
TATLOT J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
SMYCZEK T. (USA)
MUNAR J. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
CARUSO S. (ITA)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
AREVALO M. (ESA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
PELIWO F. (CAN)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
CLARKE J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FRA-RG
QR128
TOMIC B. (AUS)
KING D. (BAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
HSIEH S-W. (TPE)
8
KANEPI K. (EST)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
STOSUR S. (AUS)
KENIN S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
MELNIKOVA M. (RUS)
Q
SAFAROVA L. (CZE)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
WANG YAF. (CHN)
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
BARTY A. (AUS)
1
KUMKHUM L. (THA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
BRADY J. (USA)
GAVRILOVA D. (AUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
3
MARIA T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
CIBULKOVA D. (SVK)
5 WC
PAQUET C. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FRA-STR
R32
FERRO F. (FRA)
WC
BABOS T. (HUN)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./IRIGOYEN M.
KICHENOK N./RODIONOVA AN.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
CHAN H-C./YANG Z.
1
BUZARNESCU M./OLARU R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
CRISTIAN J./KENIN S.
JANI R-L./MRDEZA T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
FRA-STR
R16
TOMERA J./VITIS W.
WC
KANEPI K./PITER K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
RISKE A. (USA)
MINELLA M. (LUX)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
STOLLAR F. (HUN)
Q
ZHANG S. (CHN)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
5
LARSSON J. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
GOERGES J. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
Q
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
BERTENS K. (NED)
3
RADANOVIC D. (SRB)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
8
ZAJA A. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
GER-NUR
R32
WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
BARTHEL M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
CHRISTIAN K./SANTAMARIA S.
JURAK D./LISTER C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
GER-NUR
R16
GERLACH K./RUEFFER L
WC
GEUER N./WACANNO E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned