Tuesday, February 28 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    19:02:15
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
UAE-DUB (ATP-S)
18:50 Set1 ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 BERDYCH T. (CZE) 5 ROSOL L. (CZE) Q 2-1
BRA-SAO (ATP-S)
17:40 Set2 ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 DELBONIS F. (ARG) 7 KOVALIK J. (SVK) Q 6-4 5-4 1-0
17:40 Set2 ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA) GIANNESSI A. (ITA) Q 4-6 3-2 0-1
17:40 Set2 ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 MELZER G. (AUT) ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM) 6-2 6-5 1-0
19:30 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 BAGNIS F. (ARG) LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
19:30 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 CECCHINATO M. (ITA) Q FOGNINI F. (ITA) 5
21:30 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) SOUZA J. (BRA) WC
22:00 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 SANTILLAN A. (AUS) WC RUUD C. (NOR) SE
BRA-SAO (ATP-D)
19:30 Sched ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 MONROE N./SITAK A. 3 ELIAS G./SOUSA J.
21:30 Sched ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 GIANNESSI A./RAMOS-VINOLAS GALDOS S./PODLOPNIK-CASTIL
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
MEX-ACA (ATP-S)
06:50 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 ESCOBEDO E. (USA) WC KOZLOV S. (USA) Q 6-1 2-6 6-0 2-1
06:15 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 THOMPSON J. (AUS) LL LOPEZ F. (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
04:05 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 MANNARINO A. (FRA) FRITZ T. (USA) Q 3-6 7-6 6-4 2-1
03:35 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 ROBERT S. (FRA) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 5 1-6 2-6 0-2
02:10 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 ISNER J. (USA) 8 JOHNSON S. (USA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
00:15 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 GOMEZ L. (MEX) WC CORIC B. (CRO) 1-6 1-6 0-2
UAE-DUB (ATP-S)
17:15 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 MURRAY A. (GBR) 1 JAZIRI M. (TUN) 6-4 6-1 2-0
16:20 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 HAASE R. (NED) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) Q 6-2 6-4 2-0
15:00 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 ALAWADHI O. (UAE) WC MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) 2-6 5-7 0-2
14:10 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 PAVLASEK A. (CZE) POUILLE L. (FRA) 7 2-6 2-6 0-2
13:50 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 EVANS D. (GBR) BROWN D. (GER) 6-2 6-3 2-0
13:40 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 COPIL M. (ROU) Q STRUFF J-L. (GER) 6-4 6-2 2-0
12:15 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 SEPPI A. (ITA) LL VERDASCO F. (ESP) 2-6 5-7 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 2 7-6 6-3 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) DONSKOY E. (RUS) Q 4-6 4-6 0-2
UAE-DUB (ATP-D)
15:05 Fin ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 MCGEE J./O HARE D. WC NESTOR D./ROGER-VASSELIN E 3 1-6 1-6 0-2
13:50 Fin ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 KHACHANOV K./PAIRE B. MERGEA F./TROICKI V. 7-6 4-6 6-10 1-2
12:15 Fin ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 BOPANNA R./MATKOWSKI M. DODIG I./GRANOLLERS M. 2 5-7 6-3 11-9 2-1
BRA-SAO (ATP-S)
00:10 Fin ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 ELIAS G. (POR) LUZ O. (BRA) WC 6-2 7-5 2-0
BRA-SAO (ATP-D)
01:55 Fin ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 BAGNIS F./DURAN G. NEIS F./SOUZA J. WC 7-5 4-6 10-6 2-1
MEX-ACA (WTA-S)
03:35 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 FLIPKENS K. (BEL) ZARAZUA R. (MEX) WC 7-5 6-7 6-1 2-1
03:20 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 PAQUET C. (FRA) Q TSURENKO L. (UKR) 7 2-6 1-6 0-2
01:30 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 LOEB J. (USA) Q PETKOVIC A. (GER) 8 6-2 1-6 3-6 1-2
01:30 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 WATSON H. (GBR) MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA) Q 7-5 6-3 2-0
00:15 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 CHIRICO L. (USA) ROGERS S. (USA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
00:15 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 PARMENTIER P. (FRA) GIBBS N. (USA) 7-5 6-7 6-2 2-1
00:10 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 2 2-6 3-6 0-2
MAL-KL (WTA-S)
15:25 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 KATO M. (JPN) Q SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 2 2-6 6-1 6-3 2-1
15:25 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 PENG S. (CHN) 4 CHANG K-C. (TPE) 6-1 6-4 2-0
14:05 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 KRUNIC A. (SRB) HAN X. (CHN) 5-7 1-6 0-2
14:00 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 WANG Q. (CHN) 6 STOJANOVIC N. (SRB) 6-1 6-3 2-0
13:35 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 KALINSKAYA A. (RUS) Q GARCIA C. (FRA) 3 7-5 6-2 2-0
11:40 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 LINETTE M. (POL) ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) WC 6-1 3-6 6-3 2-1
11:35 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 1 JANG S. J. (KOR) Q 6-2 6-3 2-0
11:30 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 SHARIPOVA S. (UZB) Q HSIEH S-W. (TPE) 7-5 5-7 6-1 2-1
MAL-KL (WTA-D)
17:15 Fin WTA-D MAL-KL R16 HIBINO N./WONGTEANCHAI V. KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N. 1-6 6-1 10-7 2-1
17:15 Fin WTA-D MAL-KL R16 NOORDIN J./ROMPIES J. WC MERTENS E./SOYLU I. 0-6 4-6 0-2
15:55 Fin WTA-D MAL-KL R16 LIANG C./ZHANG S. 1 DZALAMIDZE N./KUDERMETOVA 3-6 2-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top