Tuesday, September 26 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    10:22:45
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
CHN-CHE (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 EDMUND K. (GBR) 6 TOMIC B. (AUS)
12:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) STRUFF J-L. (GER)
14:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) POSPISIL V. (CAN)
14:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) TROICKI V. (SRB) 7
16:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 PELLA G. (ARG) CORIC B. (CRO)
CHN-SHE (ATP-S)
09:10 Set2 ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 JAZIRI M. (TUN) COPIL M. (ROU) 4-6 4-0 0-1
09:10 Set2 ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 SOUSA J. (POR) 7 LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) 3-6 0-5 0-1
11:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 HARRIS LL. (RSA) Q DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 5
11:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 KICKER N. (ARG) STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
13:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA) ZHANG ZH. (CHN) Q
13:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 LACKO L. (SVK) Q GRANOLLERS M. (ESP)
15:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 SANTILLAN A. (AUS) WC DONSKOY E. (RUS)
15:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 YOUNG D. (USA) 8 KUHN N. (ESP) WC
CHN-SHE (ATP-D)
11:00 Sched ATP-D CHN-SHE R16 GONG M-X./ZHANG ZE WC MIRNYI M./OSWALD P.
CHN-WUH (WTA-S)
09:10 Set2 WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) DAVIS L. (USA) 6-2 2-1 1-0
09:15 Set2 WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 6 CORNET A. (FRA) 3-6 2-3 0-1
11:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 BERTENS K. (NED) LEPCHENKO V. (USA) Q
11:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 CIRSTEA S. (ROU) WANG Q. (CHN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) 8
11:30 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 KASATKINA D. (RUS) HALEP S. (ROU) 2
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 CIBULKOVA D. (SVK) 7 TEICHMANN J. B. (SUI) WC
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 LINETTE M. (POL) Q SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 VESNINA E. (RUS) 16 MERTENS E. (BEL)
13:30 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 PENG S. (CHN) PUIG M. (PUR) Q
15:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 SAKKARI M. (GRE) Q WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 4
15:30 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 1 TSURENKO L. (UKR)
CHN-WUH (WTA-D)
11:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R16 CHAN Y-J./HINGIS M. 1 ATAWO R./JURAK D.
13:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 MLADENOVIC K./PAVLYUCHENKO 8 KICHENOK N./RODIONOVA AN.
15:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 CHAN H-C./ZHANG S. NINOMIYA M./VORACOVA R.
15:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 CIRSTEA S./OSTAPENKO J. BARTHEL M./WITTHOEFT C. ALT
15:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 SEVASTOVA A./VEKIC D. BERTENS K./GOERGES J.
UZB-TAS (WTA-S)
09:15 Set2 WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) 1 HSIEH S-W. (TPE) 7-6 1-1 1-0
09:50 Set2 WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 SABALENKA A. (BLR) RODINA E. (RUS) 6-2 0-0 1-0
10:00 Set1 WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 KHROMACHEVA I. (RUS) Q HIBINO N. (JPN) 7 2-3
12:00 Sched WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 HOGENKAMP R. (NED) KRUNIC A. (SRB) 6
12:00 Sched WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 LARSSON J. (SWE) BABOS T. (HUN) 2
UZB-TAS (WTA-D)
12:00 Sched WTA-D UZB-TAS R16 DIATCHENKO V./KOZLOVA K. ADAMCZAK M./CABRERA L.
14:00 Sched WTA-D UZB-TAS R16 KIM O./YULDASHEVA S. WC KALINSKAYA A./RODINA E.
14:00 Sched WTA-D UZB-TAS R16 MAROZAVA L./SHARIPOVA S. HIBINO N./KALASHNIKOVA O. 2
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CHN-CHE (ATP-S)
08:10 Fin ATP-S CHN-CHE R32 LU Y-H. (TPE) YMER M. (SWE) WC 6-2 6-3 2-0
CHN-CHE (ATP-D)
08:10 Fin ATP-D CHN-CHE R16 GONZALEZ S./ZIMONJIC N. 3 SUN F./TE R. WC 6-4 6-4 2-0
CHN-WUH (WTA-S)
07:40 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 9 GOERGES J. (GER) 7-5 7-5 2-0
UZB-TAS (WTA-S)
08:15 Fin WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 CEPELOVA J. (SVK) MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) 2-6 6-0 6-2 2-1
08:10 Fin WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 ABDURAIMOVA N. (UZB) WC NARA K. (JPN) 1-6 1-6 0-2
08:10 Fin WTA-S UZB-TAS R32 DIATCHENKO V. (RUS) MARIA T. (GER) 3 3-6 1-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top