Friday, March 24 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    19:43:28
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
USA-MIA (ATP-S)
17:10 Rain ATP-S USA-MIA R64 CILIC M. (CRO) 7 CHARDY J. (FRA) 4-6 6-2 1-1
17:15 Rain ATP-S USA-MIA R64 FRITZ T. (USA) KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) 26 5-7 6-3 2-1 1-1
17:15 Rain ATP-S USA-MIA R64 VESELY J. (CZE) RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 19 7-6 1-0 1-0
19:30 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R128 BELLUCCI T. (BRA) WC ROBERT S. (FRA)
19:30 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R128 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) JAZIRI M. (TUN)
19:30 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 FOGNINI F. (ITA) SOUSA J. (POR) 30
20:00 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 2
21:00 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) 15 DELBONIS F. (ARG)
21:00 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 ZVEREV M. (GER) 28 DONALDSON J. (USA) Q
21:30 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 CUEVAS P. (URU) 21 PAIRE B. (FRA)
22:00 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 NADAL R. (ESP) 5 SELA D. (ISR)
23:00 Sched ATP-S USA-MIA R64 JOHNSON S. (USA) 23 MAHUT N. (FRA)
USA-MIA (ATP-D)
17:20 Rain ATP-D USA-MIA R32 MARACH O./PAVIC M. BAKER B./NESTOR D. 7-6 3-2 1-0
19:30 Sched ATP-D USA-MIA R32 KLAASEN R./RAM R. 5 PETZSCHNER P./PEYA A. PR
21:00 Sched ATP-D USA-MIA R32 SCHWARTZMAN D./ZEBALLOS H. CILIC M./MEKTIC N.
23:00 Sched ATP-D USA-MIA R32 RUBLEV A./YMER M. WC LORENZI P./SOUSA J.
USA-MIA (WTA-S)
17:10 Rain WTA-S USA-MIA R64 HALEP S. (ROU) 3 OSAKA N. (JPN) 6-4 2-6 4-3 1-1
17:15 Rain WTA-S USA-MIA R64 PARMENTIER P. (FRA) BABOS T. (HUN) 24 6-7 4-2 0-1
18:50 Rain WTA-S USA-MIA R64 VESNINA E. (RUS) 13 TOMLJANOVIC A. (CRO) WC 6-3 4-6 5-6 1-1
19:50 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 MINELLA M. (LUX) KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 7
19:50 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 6 MCHALE C. (USA)
19:50 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 SEVASTOVA A. (LAT) 19 CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
19:50 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) 15 LARSSON J. (SWE)
20:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 BEGU I-C. (ROU) 28 ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
21:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 GOLUBIC V. (SUI) KEYS M. (USA) 8
21:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 KONTAVEIT A. (EST) Q MAKAROVA E. (RUS) 32
22:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 GARCIA C. (FRA) 21 PENG S. (CHN)
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 KONTA J. (GBR) 10 SASNOVICH A. (BLR) Q
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 20 GOERGES J. (GER)
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 TIG P.M. (ROU) Q MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 22
23:30 Sched WTA-S USA-MIA R64 BARTY A. (AUS) WC STOSUR S. (AUS) 14
USA-MIA (WTA-D)
19:50 Sched WTA-D USA-MIA R32 HRADECKA L./SINIAKOVA K. CHAN Y-J./HINGIS M. 5
21:00 Sched WTA-D USA-MIA R32 MATTEK-SANDS B./SAFAROVA L 1 JANKOVIC J./TOWNSEND T. WC
23:00 Sched WTA-D USA-MIA R32 MIRZA S./STRYCOVA B. 3 SCHUURS D./VORACOVA R.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
USA-MIA (ATP-S)
17:15 Fin ATP-S USA-MIA R64 TROICKI V. (SRB) RAONIC M. (CAN) 3 3-6 5-7 0-2
01:25 Fin ATP-S USA-MIA R128 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) LL KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) Q 4-6 1-6 0-2
USA-MIA (WTA-S)
17:15 Fin WTA-S USA-MIA R64 VINCI R. (ITA) 25 TOWNSEND T. (USA) Q 3-6 2-6 0-2
00:55 Fin WTA-S USA-MIA R64 CEPELOVA J. (SVK) Q VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) 18 6-2 3-6 6-1 2-1
00:35 Fin WTA-S USA-MIA R64 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) Q WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 12 1-6 2-6 0-2
USA-MIA (WTA-D)
17:10 Fin WTA-D USA-MIA R32 GROENEFELD A-L./PESCHKE K. ERRANI S./NICULESCU M. 6-4 6-3 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top